Recap

Licensed to University of Virginia HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/16/2013 06:29 PM
                   Cavalier Invite - 2/15/2013 to 2/16/2013                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Virginia, University of-VA  'B'                              1:30.47  
     1) Perdue, Lauren B 21             2) Nessler, Dana M 21             
     3) Lloyd, Emily F 20               4) Naurath, Rachel S 20           
              22.80       45.60 (22.80)     1:07.78 (22.18)     1:30.47 (22.69)
  2 James Madison University-VA  'A'                             1:36.55  
              23.74       47.90 (24.16)     1:12.58 (24.68)     1:36.55 (23.97)
  3 James Madison University-VA  'B'                             1:37.73  
              25.06       49.05 (23.99)     1:13.70 (24.65)     1:37.73 (24.03)
  4 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                           1:38.16  
     1) Katopodis, Irene 19             2) Palmer, Clarissa P 20          
     3) Orem, Katie E 20                4) Yee, Catherine F 19            
              24.74       49.17 (24.43)     1:13.73 (24.56)     1:38.16 (24.43)
 -- Virginia, University of-VA  'A'                                   DQ  
     1) Munro, Jane E 21                2) Moore, Rachel L 18             
     3) Dicus, Emily G 20               4) Bartholomew, Courtney C 18     
              23.80       46.89 (23.09)     1:09.78 (22.89)          DQ (23.00)
 -- University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                               DFS  
     1)                                 2) Cesaretti, Moriah R 18         
     3) Pangilinan, Erica L 22          4) Evans, Jesse E 19              
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia, University of-VA  'A'                              1:20.08  
     1) Pearce, Jacob M 20              2) Rommel, Charlie T 19           
     3) Barrett, Tom J 21               4) Camp, Parker E 21              
              20.40       40.45 (20.05)     1:00.12 (19.67)     1:20.08 (19.96)
  2 Virginia, University of-VA  'C'                              1:23.09  
     1) Alexiou, Nick G 18              2) Fox, Brady C 22                
     3) Dudzinski, Kyle A 20            4) Buerger, Jonathan D 21         
              21.36       42.12 (20.76)     1:02.57 (20.45)     1:23.09 (20.52)
  3 Virginia, University of-VA  'B'                              1:23.57  
     1) Murfee, Jack R 21               2) Martini, Matheus S 19          
     3) Ingraham, David M 20            4) Crawford, Freddy G 20          
              21.14       42.02 (20.88)     1:02.69 (20.67)     1:23.57 (20.88)
  4 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                           1:24.41  
     1) Intrieri, Kevin 19              2) Johnson, Nicholas R 22         
     3) Ware, Logan G 22                4) Fleming, Christopher G 22      
              21.27       42.15 (20.88)     1:03.32 (21.17)     1:24.41 (21.09)
  5 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                           1:26.21  
     1) McElduff, Michael P 20          2) Maneri, Paul R 20              
     3) Blackwood, Conor T 22           4) Carr, Charlie 18               
              22.26       43.56 (21.30)     1:04.61 (21.05)     1:26.21 (21.60)
  6 William and Mary, College of-VA  'A'                         1:27.46  
     1) Robert, Ian M 18                2) Rittenhouse, John H 21         
     3) Stronko, Jake M 22              4) Glass, Austin R 18             
              21.94       43.66 (21.72)     1:05.43 (21.77)     1:27.46 (22.03)
  7 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                              1:28.13  
     1) Burns, Brian S 18               2) Teal, Logan L 19               
     3) Collins, Ty J 19                4) Scimeca, Adam M 19             
              21.59       44.45 (22.86)     1:06.72 (22.27)     1:28.13 (21.41)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kwarcinski, Meaghan E     18 Penn-MA              2:08.42    2:07.52   20  
              28.52     1:00.28 (31.76)     1:38.35 (38.07)     2:07.52 (29.17)
  2 Carpenter, Emma K         19 William & Mary-VA    2:09.45    2:09.86   17  
              28.58     1:02.17 (33.59)     1:39.60 (37.43)     2:09.86 (30.26)
  3 Morrison, Addy            20 James Madison-VA     2:12.26    2:10.47   16  
              28.90     1:02.09 (33.19)     1:38.66 (36.57)     2:10.47 (31.81)
  4 Burns, Caroline           21 James Madison-VA     2:10.82    2:11.68   15  
              28.47     1:02.23 (33.76)     1:42.19 (39.96)     2:11.68 (29.49)
  5 Pangilinan, Erica L       22 Penn-MA              2:14.40    2:13.07   14  
              29.03     1:02.94 (33.91)     1:42.28 (39.34)     2:13.07 (30.79)
  6 Gargula, Mary             21 James Madison-VA     2:14.15    2:13.21   13  
              29.56     1:02.91 (33.35)     1:41.47 (38.56)     2:13.21 (31.74)
  7 Crawford, Jackie             James Madison-VA     2:13.04    2:14.16   12  
              29.20     1:02.41 (33.21)     1:42.86 (40.45)     2:14.16 (31.30)
  8 Criscuolo, Melissa        20 James Madison-VA     2:19.01    2:17.82   11  
              28.28     1:05.05 (36.77)     1:46.36 (41.31)     2:17.82 (31.46)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwarcinski, Meaghan E     18 Penn-MA                         2:08.42  
              28.76     1:00.71 (31.95)     1:38.93 (38.22)     2:08.42 (29.49)
  2 Carpenter, Emma K         19 William & Mary-VA               2:09.45  
              28.35     1:02.44 (34.09)     1:39.27 (36.83)     2:09.45 (30.18)
  3 Won, Sin Hye              21 James Madison-VA                2:09.73  
              28.57     1:01.97 (33.40)     1:38.58 (36.61)     2:09.73 (31.15)
  4 Burns, Caroline           21 James Madison-VA                2:10.82  
              27.94     1:00.67 (32.73)     1:40.92 (40.25)     2:10.82 (29.90)
  5 Morrison, Addy            20 James Madison-VA                2:12.26  
              29.38     1:03.73 (34.35)     1:39.97 (36.24)     2:12.26 (32.29)
  6 Crawford, Jackie             James Madison-VA                2:13.04  
              29.00     1:01.32 (32.32)     1:40.97 (39.65)     2:13.04 (32.07)
  7 Gargula, Mary             21 James Madison-VA                2:14.15  
              28.95     1:03.37 (34.42)     1:41.83 (38.46)     2:14.15 (32.32)
  8 Pangilinan, Erica L       22 Penn-MA                         2:14.40  
              28.92     1:02.30 (33.38)     1:42.28 (39.98)     2:14.40 (32.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Criscuolo, Melissa        20 James Madison-VA                2:19.01  
              28.17     1:03.86 (35.69)     1:46.49 (42.63)     2:19.01 (32.52)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lyons, Christopher M      19 Penn-MA              1:54.10    1:49.94   20  
              24.27       52.35 (28.08)     1:23.30 (30.95)     1:49.94 (26.64)
  2 Nyce, Andrew S            18 William & Mary-VA    1:53.26    1:53.14   17  
              24.26       52.49 (28.23)     1:24.86 (32.37)     1:53.14 (28.28)
  3 Carey, Ryan M             22 Penn-MA              1:55.66    1:54.78   16  
              24.42       53.14 (28.72)     1:27.40 (34.26)     1:54.78 (27.38)
  4 Bieze, Jacob G            21 Duke-NC              1:55.83    1:55.38   15  
              24.09       52.69 (28.60)     1:26.14 (33.45)     1:55.38 (29.24)
  5 Prewitt, Chris R          18 Old Dominion-VA      1:55.56    1:55.61   14  
              25.17       54.03 (28.86)     1:28.23 (34.20)     1:55.61 (27.38)
  6 Collins, Ty J             19 Old Dominion-VA      1:58.76    1:59.34   13  
              25.05       54.87 (29.82)     1:30.53 (35.66)     1:59.34 (28.81)
B - Final
  9 Fischetti, Brian R        21 Old Dominion-VA      1:59.24    1:55.96    9  
              24.64       53.06 (28.42)     1:27.11 (34.05)     1:55.96 (28.85)
 10 Dunham, Preston T         18 Old Dominion-VA      2:00.45    1:59.60    7  
              25.02       54.96 (29.94)     1:31.55 (36.59)     1:59.60 (28.05)
 11 Ewer, Tj J                18 Old Dominion-VA      2:00.45    2:07.08    6  
              25.89       57.67 (31.78)     1:34.55 (36.88)     2:07.08 (32.53)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Putnam, Charles M         20 Virginia-VA                     1:50.16  
              24.02       51.47 (27.45)     1:23.37 (31.90)     1:50.16 (26.79)
  2 Gould, Serge A            20 Virginia-VA                     1:50.33  
              23.73       51.82 (28.09)     1:23.55 (31.73)     1:50.33 (26.78)
  3 Schwartz, Evan C          21 Duke-NC                         1:52.19  
              24.87       53.80 (28.93)     1:24.91 (31.11)     1:52.19 (27.28)
  4 Nyce, Andrew S            18 William & Mary-VA               1:53.26  
              23.84       52.09 (28.25)     1:24.82 (32.73)     1:53.26 (28.44)
  5 Lyons, Christopher M      19 Penn-MA                         1:54.10  
              24.80       53.64 (28.84)     1:25.89 (32.25)     1:54.10 (28.21)
  6 Head, Carter L            19 William & Mary-VA               1:55.13  
              24.98       54.70 (29.72)     1:27.24 (32.54)     1:55.13 (27.89)
  7 Prewitt, Chris R          18 Old Dominion-VA                 1:55.56  
              24.95       54.03 (29.08)     1:28.40 (34.37)     1:55.56 (27.16)
  8 Carey, Ryan M             22 Penn-MA                         1:55.66  
              24.74       53.61 (28.87)     1:28.11 (34.50)     1:55.66 (27.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bieze, Jacob G            21 Duke-NC                         1:55.83  
              24.68       54.67 (29.99)     1:28.02 (33.35)     1:55.83 (27.81)
 10 Prince, Ryan M            19 Duke-NC                         1:55.85  
              25.40       54.92 (29.52)     1:28.94 (34.02)     1:55.85 (26.91)
 11 Collins, Ty J             19 Old Dominion-VA                 1:58.76  
              24.77       54.40 (29.63)     1:30.07 (35.67)     1:58.76 (28.69)
 12 Fischetti, Brian R        21 Old Dominion-VA                 1:59.24  
              24.86       54.61 (29.75)     1:29.48 (34.87)     1:59.24 (29.76)
 13 Li, Michael H             18 Penn-MA                         2:00.31  
              25.46       56.39 (30.93)     1:30.18 (33.79)     2:00.31 (30.13)
 14 Dunham, Preston T         18 Old Dominion-VA                 2:00.45  
              25.02       54.95 (29.93)     1:31.82 (36.87)     2:00.45 (28.63)
 14 Ewer, Tj J                18 Old Dominion-VA                 2:00.45  
              25.43       55.68 (30.25)     1:30.52 (34.84)     2:00.45 (29.93)
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spicher, Rebecca L        19 William & Mary-VA    5:03.56    5:00.66   20  
              27.85       57.65 (29.80)     1:27.76 (30.11)     1:58.18 (30.42)
        2:28.65 (30.47)     2:59.44 (30.79)     3:29.93 (30.49)     4:00.12 (30.19)
        4:30.50 (30.38)     5:00.66 (30.16)                                        
  2 Marsilii, Elena E         19 William & Mary-VA    5:04.28    5:03.42   17  
              27.66       57.30 (29.64)     1:27.45 (30.15)     1:58.17 (30.72)
        2:28.68 (30.51)     2:59.67 (30.99)     3:30.50 (30.83)     4:01.67 (31.17)
        4:32.68 (31.01)     5:03.42 (30.74)                                        
  3 Evans, Jesse E            19 Penn-MA              5:08.71    5:06.63   16  
              27.96       57.56 (29.60)     1:27.91 (30.35)     1:58.75 (30.84)
        2:29.88 (31.13)     3:01.21 (31.33)     3:32.64 (31.43)     4:04.32 (31.68)
        4:35.77 (31.45)     5:06.63 (30.86)                                        
  4 Anderson, Julie K         20 Penn-MA              5:12.63    5:10.35   15  
              28.10       58.51 (30.41)     1:29.67 (31.16)     2:01.31 (31.64)
        2:32.99 (31.68)     3:04.25 (31.26)     3:35.77 (31.52)     4:07.33 (31.56)
        4:38.86 (31.53)     5:10.35 (31.49)                                        
  5 McLauchlan, Tatiana A     21 Penn-MA              5:14.06    5:14.10   14  
              28.38       59.12 (30.74)     1:30.56 (31.44)     2:02.61 (32.05)
        2:34.54 (31.93)     3:06.48 (31.94)     3:38.53 (32.05)     4:10.34 (31.81)
        4:42.52 (32.18)     5:14.10 (31.58)                                        
  6 Famularo, Gabby R         21 William & Mary-VA    5:14.30    5:15.89   13  
              28.85       59.70 (30.85)     1:31.02 (31.32)     2:02.88 (31.86)
        2:34.99 (32.11)     3:06.78 (31.79)     3:39.17 (32.39)     4:11.57 (32.40)
        4:43.79 (32.22)     5:15.89 (32.10)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petersen, Hillary J       20 Virginia-VA                     4:48.04  
              26.81       55.63 (28.82)     1:24.84 (29.21)     1:53.84 (29.00)
        2:22.72 (28.88)     2:51.32 (28.60)     3:20.16 (28.84)     3:49.23 (29.07)
        4:18.64 (29.41)     4:48.04 (29.40)                                        
  2 Spicher, Rebecca L        19 William & Mary-VA               5:03.56  
              28.28       58.65 (30.37)     1:29.49 (30.84)     2:00.43 (30.94)
        2:30.96 (30.53)     3:01.58 (30.62)     3:32.04 (30.46)     4:02.58 (30.54)
        4:33.41 (30.83)     5:03.56 (30.15)                                        
  3 Marsilii, Elena E         19 William & Mary-VA               5:04.28  
              27.85       57.25 (29.40)     1:27.60 (30.35)     1:58.13 (30.53)
        2:28.99 (30.86)     2:59.75 (30.76)     3:30.83 (31.08)     4:02.02 (31.19)
        4:33.25 (31.23)     5:04.28 (31.03)                                        
  4 Bosek, Lindsay               James Madison-VA                5:08.22  
              27.47       57.40 (29.93)     1:27.96 (30.56)     1:59.11 (31.15)
        2:29.79 (30.68)     3:01.18 (31.39)     3:32.57 (31.39)     4:04.59 (32.02)
        4:36.66 (32.07)     5:08.22 (31.56)                                        
  5 Evans, Jesse E            19 Penn-MA                         5:08.71  
              28.53       58.86 (30.33)     1:29.98 (31.12)     2:01.03 (31.05)
        2:32.13 (31.10)     3:03.51 (31.38)     3:35.02 (31.51)     4:06.68 (31.66)
        4:38.31 (31.63)     5:08.71 (30.40)                                        
  6 Anderson, Julie K         20 Penn-MA                         5:12.63  
              28.37       59.25 (30.88)     1:31.45 (32.20)     2:03.31 (31.86)
        2:34.84 (31.53)     3:06.45 (31.61)     3:38.04 (31.59)     4:09.76 (31.72)
        4:41.45 (31.69)     5:12.63 (31.18)                                        
  7 McLauchlan, Tatiana A     21 Penn-MA                         5:14.06  
              28.75       59.28 (30.53)     1:30.44 (31.16)     2:02.02 (31.58)
        2:33.03 (31.01)     3:04.89 (31.86)     3:37.14 (32.25)     4:09.74 (32.60)
        4:42.11 (32.37)     5:14.06 (31.95)                                        
  8 Famularo, Gabby R         21 William & Mary-VA               5:14.30  
              28.38       58.92 (30.54)     1:29.83 (30.91)     2:01.42 (31.59)
        2:33.04 (31.62)     3:05.20 (32.16)     3:37.40 (32.20)     4:09.94 (32.54)
        4:42.50 (32.56)     5:14.30 (31.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mendes, Lexi J            18 Duke-NC                         5:22.16  
              28.85     1:00.34 (31.49)     1:32.25 (31.91)     2:04.80 (32.55)
        2:37.32 (32.52)     3:10.22 (32.90)     3:43.13 (32.91)     4:16.54 (33.41)
        4:49.76 (33.22)     5:22.16 (32.40)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stoffa, Greg J            18 Virginia-VA          4:34.98    4:34.39   20  
              24.48       51.42 (26.94)     1:18.56 (27.14)     1:46.42 (27.86)
        2:14.24 (27.82)     2:42.40 (28.16)     3:10.70 (28.30)     3:38.89 (28.19)
        4:07.06 (28.17)     4:34.39 (27.33)                                        
  2 Littlefield, Ryan A       22 Penn-MA              4:49.11    4:40.51   17  
              25.64       53.23 (27.59)     1:21.58 (28.35)     1:50.21 (28.63)
        2:18.74 (28.53)     2:47.23 (28.49)     3:16.25 (29.02)     3:45.28 (29.03)
        4:13.73 (28.45)     4:40.51 (26.78)                                        
  3 Derlath, Jon H            21 Duke-NC              4:42.68    4:40.60   16  
              25.68       53.56 (27.88)     1:22.03 (28.47)     1:50.60 (28.57)
        2:19.17 (28.57)     2:47.80 (28.63)     3:16.35 (28.55)     3:44.83 (28.48)
        4:13.30 (28.47)     4:40.60 (27.30)                                        
  4 Mowen, Michael T          21 William & Mary-VA    4:44.59    4:43.04   15  
              25.94       54.07 (28.13)     1:22.62 (28.55)     1:51.59 (28.97)
        2:20.37 (28.78)     2:49.45 (29.08)     3:18.63 (29.18)     3:47.40 (28.77)
        4:16.22 (28.82)     4:43.04 (26.82)                                        
  5 Teal, Logan L             19 Old Dominion-VA      4:42.35    4:43.07   14  
              25.48       53.16 (27.68)     1:21.19 (28.03)     1:49.83 (28.64)
        2:18.59 (28.76)     2:47.94 (29.35)     3:17.18 (29.24)     3:46.25 (29.07)
        4:15.37 (29.12)     4:43.07 (27.70)                                        
  6 Murphy, Sean P            19 Penn-MA              4:51.89    4:46.98   13  
              25.37       53.15 (27.78)     1:21.81 (28.66)     1:50.45 (28.64)
        2:19.71 (29.26)     2:48.99 (29.28)     3:18.45 (29.46)     3:48.17 (29.72)
        4:18.11 (29.94)     4:46.98 (28.87)                                        
  7 DeMott, Ryan              18 Drexel-MA            4:50.15    4:49.36   12  
              26.16       54.45 (28.29)     1:23.48 (29.03)     1:52.85 (29.37)
        2:22.65 (29.80)     2:52.08 (29.43)     3:21.47 (29.39)     3:51.31 (29.84)
        4:20.79 (29.48)     4:49.36 (28.57)                                        
  8 Premo, James              18 Drexel-MA            4:54.12    4:55.36   11  
              25.77       54.24 (28.47)     1:23.53 (29.29)     1:53.14 (29.61)
        2:22.78 (29.64)     2:52.48 (29.70)     3:22.84 (30.36)     3:53.34 (30.50)
        4:24.44 (31.10)     4:55.36 (30.92)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stoffa, Greg J            18 Virginia-VA                     4:34.98  
              24.82       52.24 (27.42)     1:20.03 (27.79)     1:47.81 (27.78)
        2:16.16 (28.35)     2:44.62 (28.46)     3:12.49 (27.87)     3:40.47 (27.98)
        4:08.31 (27.84)     4:34.98 (26.67)                                        
  2 Teal, Logan L             19 Old Dominion-VA                 4:42.35  
              25.62       53.41 (27.79)     1:21.99 (28.58)     1:50.51 (28.52)
        2:18.86 (28.35)     2:47.81 (28.95)     3:16.68 (28.87)     3:45.47 (28.79)
        4:14.06 (28.59)     4:42.35 (28.29)                                        
  3 Derlath, Jon H            21 Duke-NC                         4:42.68  
              25.54       53.48 (27.94)     1:21.76 (28.28)     1:50.33 (28.57)
        2:18.84 (28.51)     2:47.77 (28.93)     3:16.90 (29.13)     3:45.92 (29.02)
        4:15.01 (29.09)     4:42.68 (27.67)                                        
  4 Mowen, Michael T          21 William & Mary-VA               4:44.59  
              25.71       53.85 (28.14)     1:22.29 (28.44)     1:51.06 (28.77)
        2:19.95 (28.89)     2:48.98 (29.03)     3:18.20 (29.22)     3:47.29 (29.09)
        4:16.19 (28.90)     4:44.59 (28.40)                                        
  5 Littlefield, Ryan A       22 Penn-MA                         4:49.11  
              26.01       54.86 (28.85)     1:24.01 (29.15)     1:53.09 (29.08)
        2:22.42 (29.33)     2:51.49 (29.07)     3:21.20 (29.71)     3:50.85 (29.65)
        4:20.26 (29.41)     4:49.11 (28.85)                                        
  6 DeMott, Ryan              18 Drexel-MA                       4:50.15  
              25.81       54.03 (28.22)     1:22.95 (28.92)     1:52.39 (29.44)
        2:22.01 (29.62)     2:51.74 (29.73)     3:21.25 (29.51)     3:50.66 (29.41)
        4:20.67 (30.01)     4:50.15 (29.48)                                        
  7 Murphy, Sean P            19 Penn-MA                         4:51.89  
              26.05       54.72 (28.67)     1:24.14 (29.42)     1:53.76 (29.62)
        2:23.14 (29.38)     2:52.64 (29.50)     3:22.15 (29.51)     3:52.11 (29.96)
        4:22.10 (29.99)     4:51.89 (29.79)                                        
  8 Premo, James              18 Drexel-MA                       4:54.12  
              25.61       53.85 (28.24)     1:23.25 (29.40)     1:52.85 (29.60)
        2:23.01 (30.16)     2:53.23 (30.22)     3:23.47 (30.24)     3:53.87 (30.40)
        4:24.05 (30.18)     4:54.12 (30.07)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Natalie A         19 Virginia-VA          1:03.40    1:03.45   20  
              29.97     1:03.45 (33.48)                                        
  2 Olson, Christine A        22 Virginia-VA          1:05.57    1:04.87   17  
              30.95     1:04.87 (33.92)                                        
  3 Ashton, Emily J           19 Penn-MA              1:05.56    1:04.98   16  
              30.41     1:04.98 (34.57)                                        
  4 Presgraves, Amanda           James Madison-VA     1:08.48    1:06.78   15  
              31.14     1:06.78 (35.64)                                        
  5 Yee, Catherine F          19 Penn-MA              1:06.39    1:06.86   14  
              31.35     1:06.86 (35.51)                                        
  6 Dula, Teresa M            20 Penn-MA              1:07.76    1:07.50   13  
              32.26     1:07.50 (35.24)                                        
  7 Gan, Zoe S                20 Penn-MA              1:09.43    1:09.48   12  
              33.36     1:09.48 (36.12)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Natalie A         19 Virginia-VA                     1:03.40  
              30.03     1:03.40 (33.37)                                        
  2 Ashton, Emily J           19 Penn-MA                         1:05.56  
              30.48     1:05.56 (35.08)                                        
  3 Olson, Christine A        22 Virginia-VA                     1:05.57  
              31.12     1:05.57 (34.45)                                        
  4 Yee, Catherine F          19 Penn-MA                         1:06.39  
              30.57     1:06.39 (35.82)                                        
  5 Dula, Teresa M            20 Penn-MA                         1:07.76  
              32.38     1:07.76 (35.38)                                        
  6 Presgraves, Amanda           James Madison-VA                1:08.48  
              31.94     1:08.48 (36.54)                                        
  7 Gan, Zoe S                20 Penn-MA                         1:09.43  
              33.27     1:09.43 (36.16)                                        
  8 Carpenter, Emma K         19 William & Mary-VA               1:09.82  
              32.76     1:09.82 (37.06)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schwartz, Evan C          21 Duke-NC                56.08      55.41   20  
              26.33       55.41 (29.08)                                        
  2 Holden, Eric M            19 Virginia-VA            56.38      56.16   17  
              26.60       56.16 (29.56)                                        
  3 Lyons, Christopher M      19 Penn-MA                57.76      57.08   16  
              26.94       57.08 (30.14)                                        
  4 Head, Carter L            19 William & Mary-VA      57.84      57.40   15  
              26.68       57.40 (30.72)                                        
  5 Nyce, Andrew S            18 William & Mary-VA      58.40      57.93   14  
              27.20       57.93 (30.73)                                        
  6 DeLaFuente, Christopher   22 Penn-MA                59.77      59.93   13  
              28.05       59.93 (31.88)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fischetti, Brian R        21 Old Dominion-VA      1:00.25      58.88    9  
              27.82       58.88 (31.06)                                        
 10 Li, Michael H             18 Penn-MA              1:00.72      59.43    7  
              27.74       59.43 (31.69)                                        
 11 Ewer, Tj J                18 Old Dominion-VA      1:02.24    1:01.37    6  
              28.39     1:01.37 (32.98)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schwartz, Evan C          21 Duke-NC                           56.08  
              26.50       56.08 (29.58)                                        
  2 Holden, Eric M            19 Virginia-VA                       56.38  
              26.58       56.38 (29.80)                                        
  3 Lyons, Christopher M      19 Penn-MA                           57.76  
              27.07       57.76 (30.69)                                        
  4 Head, Carter L            19 William & Mary-VA                 57.84  
              27.53       57.84 (30.31)                                        
  5 Nyce, Andrew S            18 William & Mary-VA                 58.40  
              27.16       58.40 (31.24)                                        
  6 DeLaFuente, Christopher   22 Penn-MA                           59.77  
              28.01       59.77 (31.76)                                        
  7 Fischetti, Brian R        21 Old Dominion-VA                 1:00.25  
              28.12     1:00.25 (32.13)                                        
  8 Li, Michael H             18 Penn-MA                         1:00.72  
              28.21     1:00.72 (32.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ewer, Tj J                18 Old Dominion-VA                 1:02.24  
              28.72     1:02.24 (33.52)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Flanagan, Riley C         20 Virginia-VA          1:58.45    1:58.14   20  
              27.71       57.62 (29.91)     1:27.91 (30.29)     1:58.14 (30.23)
  2 Hutchinson, Meg P         21 Virginia-VA          1:59.35    1:59.49   17  
              27.97       57.86 (29.89)     1:28.55 (30.69)     1:59.49 (30.94)
  3 Clarke, Stephanie            James Madison-VA     2:02.35    2:03.20   16  
              29.39     1:00.44 (31.05)     1:31.59 (31.15)     2:03.20 (31.61)
  4 Orem, Katie E             20 Penn-MA              2:06.91    2:05.70   15  
              29.91     1:01.53 (31.62)     1:33.77 (32.24)     2:05.70 (31.93)
  5 Pedote, Elyssa A          20 Penn-MA              2:07.36    2:07.71   14  
              30.10     1:02.34 (32.24)     1:35.09 (32.75)     2:07.71 (32.62)
  6 Mendes, Lexi J            18 Duke-NC              2:10.68    2:09.93   13  
              29.56     1:02.11 (32.55)     1:35.77 (33.66)     2:09.93 (34.16)
  7 Molano, Carli                James Madison-VA     2:12.82    2:14.56   12  
              30.93     1:04.71 (33.78)     1:39.94 (35.23)     2:14.56 (34.62)
  8 Cesaretti, Moriah R       18 Penn-MA              2:17.72    2:17.75   11  
              31.76     1:06.16 (34.40)     1:41.67 (35.51)     2:17.75 (36.08)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Charlotte E       21 Virginia-VA                     1:56.20  
              26.72       55.65 (28.93)     1:25.93 (30.28)     1:56.20 (30.27)
  2 Flanagan, Riley C         20 Virginia-VA                     1:58.45  
              27.98       57.73 (29.75)     1:28.09 (30.36)     1:58.45 (30.36)
  3 Hutchinson, Meg P         21 Virginia-VA                     1:59.35  
              28.08       57.95 (29.87)     1:28.48 (30.53)     1:59.35 (30.87)
  4 Clarke, Stephanie            James Madison-VA                2:02.35  
              28.11       58.64 (30.53)     1:30.20 (31.56)     2:02.35 (32.15)
  5 Orem, Katie E             20 Penn-MA                         2:06.91  
              29.31     1:00.89 (31.58)     1:34.04 (33.15)     2:06.91 (32.87)
  6 Pedote, Elyssa A          20 Penn-MA                         2:07.36  
              28.78     1:00.05 (31.27)     1:33.47 (33.42)     2:07.36 (33.89)
  7 Mendes, Lexi J            18 Duke-NC                         2:10.68  
              30.25     1:02.71 (32.46)     1:36.74 (34.03)     2:10.68 (33.94)
  8 Molano, Carli                James Madison-VA                2:12.82  
              30.24     1:03.63 (33.39)     1:38.35 (34.72)     2:12.82 (34.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cesaretti, Moriah R       18 Penn-MA                         2:17.72  
              30.83     1:04.64 (33.81)     1:40.04 (35.40)     2:17.72 (37.68)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Putnam, Charles M         20 Virginia-VA          1:48.23    1:47.63   20  
              25.17       52.10 (26.93)     1:19.58 (27.48)     1:47.63 (28.05)
  2 Glass, Austin R           18 William & Mary-VA    1:49.22    1:49.62   17  
              25.18       52.80 (27.62)     1:21.14 (28.34)     1:49.62 (28.48)
  3 McElduff, Michael P       20 Penn-MA              1:51.57    1:51.30   16  
              26.50       54.54 (28.04)     1:23.07 (28.53)     1:51.30 (28.23)
  4 Blackwood, Conor T        22 Penn-MA              1:52.30    1:51.52   15  
              26.45       54.56 (28.11)     1:23.44 (28.88)     1:51.52 (28.08)
  5 Prince, Ryan M            19 Duke-NC              1:53.15    1:51.68   14  
              26.58     1:23.04 (56.46)     1:51.68 (28.64)                    
  6 Nowakowski, Chad T        20 William & Mary-VA    1:50.89    1:52.12   13  
              26.50       54.39 (27.89)     1:23.06 (28.67)     1:52.12 (29.06)
  7 Collins, Ty J             19 Old Dominion-VA      1:53.65    1:53.02   12  
              26.64       54.91 (28.27)     1:23.80 (28.89)     1:53.02 (29.22)
  8 Stahl, Ty J               22 Duke-NC              1:53.02    1:54.67   11  
              26.55       55.55 (29.00)     1:25.14 (29.59)     1:54.67 (29.53)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Putnam, Charles M         20 Virginia-VA                     1:48.23  
              25.24       52.10 (26.86)     1:19.70 (27.60)     1:48.23 (28.53)
  2 Glass, Austin R           18 William & Mary-VA               1:49.22  
              25.08       52.07 (26.99)     1:20.59 (28.52)     1:49.22 (28.63)
  3 Nowakowski, Chad T        20 William & Mary-VA               1:50.89  
              26.00       53.54 (27.54)     1:21.90 (28.36)     1:50.89 (28.99)
  4 McElduff, Michael P       20 Penn-MA                         1:51.57  
              26.60       54.90 (28.30)     1:23.31 (28.41)     1:51.57 (28.26)
  5 Blackwood, Conor T        22 Penn-MA                         1:52.30  
              26.37       54.73 (28.36)     1:23.44 (28.71)     1:52.30 (28.86)
  6 Stahl, Ty J               22 Duke-NC                         1:53.02  
              26.05       54.02 (27.97)     1:23.08 (29.06)     1:53.02 (29.94)
  7 Prince, Ryan M            19 Duke-NC                         1:53.15  
              27.19       55.65 (28.46)     1:24.52 (28.87)     1:53.15 (28.63)
  8 Collins, Ty J             19 Old Dominion-VA                 1:53.65  
              26.86       55.56 (28.70)     1:24.96 (29.40)     1:53.65 (28.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carr, Charlie             18 Penn-MA                         1:54.55  
              26.29       54.56 (28.27)     1:24.22 (29.66)     1:54.55 (30.33)
 10 Mowen, Michael T          21 William & Mary-VA               2:07.44  
              29.72     1:01.27 (31.55)     1:34.63 (33.36)     2:07.44 (32.81)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 James, Samantha C         19 Virginia-VA            50.66      50.51   20  
              24.21       50.51 (26.30)                                        
  2 Munro, Jane E             21 Virginia-VA            50.64      50.87   17  
              24.19       50.87 (26.68)                                        
  3 Nessler, Dana M           21 Virginia-VA            50.95      51.13   16  
              24.46       51.13 (26.67)                                        
  4 Criscuolo, Andrea         22 James Madison-VA       52.28      51.90   15  
              24.86       51.90 (27.04)                                        
  5 Holmgaard, Kelsey         21 James Madison-VA       52.89      52.74   14  
              25.08       52.74 (27.66)                                        
  6 Bosek, Lindsay               James Madison-VA       53.22      52.78   13  
              25.39       52.78 (27.39)                                        
  7 Katopodis, Irene          19 Penn-MA                52.97      52.85   12  
              25.14       52.85 (27.71)                                        
  8 Weidner, Amanda F         18 William & Mary-VA      53.23      52.92   11  
              25.09       52.92 (27.83)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ashton, Emily J           19 Penn-MA                53.45      53.63    9  
              25.82       53.63 (27.81)                                        
 10 Won, Sin Hye              21 James Madison-VA       53.74      53.90    7  
              25.81       53.90 (28.09)                                        
 11 Menguy, Anais             21 Virginia-VA            53.95      53.92    6  
              25.89       53.92 (28.03)                                        
 12 Grant, Kelly B            21 Virginia-VA            54.96      54.19    5  
              26.31       54.19 (27.88)                                        
 13 Evans, Jesse E            19 Penn-MA                54.30      54.59    4  
              26.50       54.59 (28.09)                                        
 14 Susko, Anna               21 James Madison-VA       54.58      54.71    3  
              26.38       54.71 (28.33)                                        
 15 Dubay, Shannon            20 James Madison-VA       54.87      56.01    2  
              26.65       56.01 (29.36)                                        
 -- Gingher, Susanne          20 James Madison-VA       53.67         DQ  
              24.76          DQ (27.93)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kerpelman, Hope E         19 Virginia-VA            55.02      54.48  
              26.45       54.48 (28.03)                                        
 18 Hooper, Aimee             19 James Madison-VA       55.26      54.54  
              26.58       54.54 (27.96)                                        
 19 Palmer, Clarissa P        20 Penn-MA                55.26      54.56  
              25.94       54.56 (28.62)                                        
 20 Clark, Ashley                James Madison-VA       55.01      54.69  
              26.00       54.69 (28.69)                                        
 21 Edsall, Kacy                 James Madison-VA       55.20      55.17  
              26.63       55.17 (28.54)                                        
 22 Pangilinan, Erica L       22 Penn-MA                55.43      55.21  
              26.88       55.21 (28.33)                                        
 23 Famularo, Gabby R         21 William & Mary-VA      55.81      56.07  
              26.51       56.07 (29.56)                                        
 24 McLauchlan, Tatiana A     21 Penn-MA                58.42      59.04  
              28.54       59.04 (30.50)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Munro, Jane E             21 Virginia-VA                       50.64  
              24.17       50.64 (26.47)                                        
  2 James, Samantha C         19 Virginia-VA                       50.66  
              23.93       50.66 (26.73)                                        
  3 Nessler, Dana M           21 Virginia-VA                       50.95  
              24.29       50.95 (26.66)                                        
  4 Criscuolo, Andrea         22 James Madison-VA                  52.28  
              25.15       52.28 (27.13)                                        
  5 Holmgaard, Kelsey         21 James Madison-VA                  52.89  
              25.37       52.89 (27.52)                                        
  6 Katopodis, Irene          19 Penn-MA                           52.97  
              25.87       52.97 (27.10)                                        
  7 Bosek, Lindsay               James Madison-VA                  53.22  
              25.85       53.22 (27.37)                                        
  8 Weidner, Amanda F         18 William & Mary-VA                 53.23  
              25.17       53.23 (28.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ashton, Emily J           19 Penn-MA                           53.45  
              25.65       53.45 (27.80)                                        
 10 Kwarcinski, Meaghan E     18 Penn-MA                           53.51  
              26.14       53.51 (27.37)                                        
 11 Gingher, Susanne          20 James Madison-VA                  53.67  
              25.40       53.67 (28.27)                                        
 12 Won, Sin Hye              21 James Madison-VA                  53.74  
              25.73       53.74 (28.01)                                        
 13 Menguy, Anais             21 Virginia-VA                       53.95  
              25.84       53.95 (28.11)                                        
 14 Evans, Jesse E            19 Penn-MA                           54.30  
              26.50       54.30 (27.80)                                        
 15 Susko, Anna               21 James Madison-VA                  54.58  
              26.16       54.58 (28.42)                                        
 16 Dubay, Shannon            20 James Madison-VA                  54.87  
              26.26       54.87 (28.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grant, Kelly B            21 Virginia-VA                       54.96  
              26.26       54.96 (28.70)                                        
 18 Clark, Ashley                James Madison-VA                  55.01  
              25.86       55.01 (29.15)                                        
 19 Kerpelman, Hope E         19 Virginia-VA                       55.02  
              26.56       55.02 (28.46)                                        
 20 Edsall, Kacy                 James Madison-VA                  55.20  
              26.21       55.20 (28.99)                                        
 21 Hooper, Aimee             19 James Madison-VA                  55.26  
              26.78       55.26 (28.48)                                        
 21 Palmer, Clarissa P        20 Penn-MA                           55.26  
              26.21       55.26 (29.05)                                        
 23 Pangilinan, Erica L       22 Penn-MA                           55.43  
              26.87       55.43 (28.56)                                        
 24 Gargula, Mary             21 James Madison-VA                  55.66  
              26.78       55.66 (28.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Famularo, Gabby R         21 William & Mary-VA                 55.81  
              26.62       55.81 (29.19)                                        
 26 Soltis, Sarah J           21 Duke-NC                           57.05  
              27.36       57.05 (29.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McLauchlan, Tatiana A     21 Penn-MA                           58.42  
              27.82       58.42 (30.60)                                        
 28 Cesaretti, Moriah R       18 Penn-MA                           58.89  
              27.84       58.89 (31.05)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pearce, Jacob M           20 Virginia-VA            45.31      44.84   20  
              21.04       44.84 (23.80)                                        
  2 Crawford, Freddy G        20 Virginia-VA            46.28      45.74   17  
              21.77       45.74 (23.97)                                        
  3 Intrieri, Kevin           19 Penn-MA                46.02      45.92   16  
              21.87       45.92 (24.05)                                        
  4 Johnson, Nicholas R       22 Penn-MA                46.03      46.29   15  
              21.80       46.29 (24.49)                                        
  5 Ware, Logan G             22 Penn-MA                46.21      46.49   14  
              22.26       46.49 (24.23)                                        
  6 Burns, Brian S            18 Old Dominion-VA        46.39      46.62   13  
              22.17       46.62 (24.45)                                        
  7 Brock, Delaney J          19 Duke-NC                46.68      46.64   12  
              22.38       46.64 (24.26)                                        
  8 Robert, Ian M             18 William & Mary-VA      47.42      47.16   11  
              22.62       47.16 (24.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Scimeca, Adam M           19 Old Dominion-VA        47.61      46.91    8  
              22.58       46.91 (24.33)                                        
  9 Fleming, Christopher G    22 Penn-MA                47.58      46.91    8  
              22.22       46.91 (24.69)                                        
 11 Teal, Logan L             19 Old Dominion-VA        49.50      49.73    6  
              24.12       49.73 (25.61)                                        
 12 Premo, James              18 Drexel-MA              50.59      50.19    4.5
              24.06       50.19 (26.13)                                        
 12 Ewer, Tj J                18 Old Dominion-VA        49.73      50.19    4.5
              23.58       50.19 (26.61)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pearce, Jacob M           20 Virginia-VA                       45.31  
              21.34       45.31 (23.97)                                        
  2 Intrieri, Kevin           19 Penn-MA                           46.02  
              22.15       46.02 (23.87)                                        
  3 Johnson, Nicholas R       22 Penn-MA                           46.03  
              21.82       46.03 (24.21)                                        
  4 Ware, Logan G             22 Penn-MA                           46.21  
              22.08       46.21 (24.13)                                        
  5 Crawford, Freddy G        20 Virginia-VA                       46.28  
              21.82       46.28 (24.46)                                        
  6 Burns, Brian S            18 Old Dominion-VA                   46.39  
  7 Brock, Delaney J          19 Duke-NC                           46.68  
              22.48       46.68 (24.20)                                        
  8 Robert, Ian M             18 William & Mary-VA                 47.42  
              22.26       47.42 (25.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fleming, Christopher G    22 Penn-MA                           47.58  
              22.73       47.58 (24.85)                                        
 10 Scimeca, Adam M           19 Old Dominion-VA                   47.61  
              22.43       47.61 (25.18)                                        
 11 Maneri, Paul R            20 Penn-MA                           47.75  
              22.87       47.75 (24.88)                                        
 12 Teal, Logan L             19 Old Dominion-VA                   49.50  
              23.86       49.50 (25.64)                                        
 13 Ewer, Tj J                18 Old Dominion-VA                   49.73  
              23.60       49.73 (26.13)                                        
 14 Premo, James              18 Drexel-MA                         50.59  
              24.22       50.59 (26.37)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Cameron              James Madison-VA     2:07.33    2:04.73   20  
              28.08       59.65 (31.57)     1:32.30 (32.65)     2:04.73 (32.43)
  2 Spicher, Rebecca L        19 William & Mary-VA    2:06.67    2:05.28   17  
              28.77     1:00.32 (31.55)     1:32.45 (32.13)     2:05.28 (32.83)
  3 Cortright, Rachel C       19 William & Mary-VA    2:07.50    2:08.23   16  
              28.27     1:00.55 (32.28)     1:33.93 (33.38)     2:08.23 (34.30)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flanagan, Riley C         20 Virginia-VA                     2:04.53  
              28.32     1:00.03 (31.71)     1:32.41 (32.38)     2:04.53 (32.12)
  2 Spicher, Rebecca L        19 William & Mary-VA               2:06.67  
              29.01     1:00.90 (31.89)     1:33.87 (32.97)     2:06.67 (32.80)
  3 Martin, Cameron              James Madison-VA                2:07.33  
              28.58     1:00.98 (32.40)     1:33.77 (32.79)     2:07.33 (33.56)
  4 Cortright, Rachel C       19 William & Mary-VA               2:07.50  
              28.61     1:00.75 (32.14)     1:33.55 (32.80)     2:07.50 (33.95)
  5 Dula, Teresa M            20 Penn-MA                         2:13.33  
              29.63     1:03.60 (33.97)     1:38.40 (34.80)     2:13.33 (34.93)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holmes, Nathaniel J       20 William & Mary-VA    1:51.03    1:51.67   20  
              25.34       54.03 (28.69)     1:22.87 (28.84)     1:51.67 (28.80)
  2 Stronko, Jake M           22 William & Mary-VA    1:52.31    1:52.10   17  
              25.22       53.68 (28.46)     1:22.57 (28.89)     1:52.10 (29.53)
  3 Dunham, Preston T         18 Old Dominion-VA      1:55.38    1:52.85   16  
              25.35       53.51 (28.16)     1:23.09 (29.58)     1:52.85 (29.76)
  4 Prewitt, Chris R          18 Old Dominion-VA      1:52.38    1:52.88   15  
              25.20       53.28 (28.08)     1:22.34 (29.06)     1:52.88 (30.54)
  5 Rittenhouse, John H       21 William & Mary-VA    1:53.01    1:55.23   14  
              24.59       52.92 (28.33)     1:22.78 (29.86)     1:55.23 (32.45)
  6 DeLaFuente, Christopher   22 Penn-MA              1:57.12    1:57.46   13  
              25.76       55.22 (29.46)     1:25.76 (30.54)     1:57.46 (31.70)
  7 Murphy, Sean P            19 Penn-MA              1:58.98    1:59.21   12  
              26.40       56.36 (29.96)     1:27.31 (30.95)     1:59.21 (31.90)
B - Final
  9 Carr, Charlie             18 Penn-MA              1:59.42    1:53.39    9  
              25.05       53.10 (28.05)     1:22.87 (29.77)     1:53.39 (30.52)
 10 Brown, Stephen            19 Drexel-MA            2:00.07    1:59.12    7  
              25.67       55.69 (30.02)     1:27.56 (31.87)     1:59.12 (31.56)
 11 DeMott, Ryan              18 Drexel-MA            2:03.99    2:02.64    6  
              27.92       59.60 (31.68)     1:30.86 (31.26)     2:02.64 (31.78)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Nathaniel J       20 William & Mary-VA               1:51.03  
              25.48       54.12 (28.64)     1:22.79 (28.67)     1:51.03 (28.24)
  2 Stronko, Jake M           22 William & Mary-VA               1:52.31  
              24.97       52.78 (27.81)     1:21.51 (28.73)     1:52.31 (30.80)
  3 Prewitt, Chris R          18 Old Dominion-VA                 1:52.38  
              25.14       53.53 (28.39)     1:22.76 (29.23)     1:52.38 (29.62)
  4 Rittenhouse, John H       21 William & Mary-VA               1:53.01  
              24.97       52.61 (27.64)     1:22.04 (29.43)     1:53.01 (30.97)
  5 Dunham, Preston T         18 Old Dominion-VA                 1:55.38  
              25.86       55.00 (29.14)     1:24.80 (29.80)     1:55.38 (30.58)
  6 Bieze, Jacob G            21 Duke-NC                         1:56.87  
              25.42       54.30 (28.88)     1:24.51 (30.21)     1:56.87 (32.36)
  7 DeLaFuente, Christopher   22 Penn-MA                         1:57.12  
              25.99       55.19 (29.20)     1:25.65 (30.46)     1:57.12 (31.47)
  8 Murphy, Sean P            19 Penn-MA                         1:58.98  
              26.34       56.37 (30.03)     1:26.99 (30.62)     1:58.98 (31.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carr, Charlie             18 Penn-MA                         1:59.42  
              26.31       56.33 (30.02)     1:27.46 (31.13)     1:59.42 (31.96)
 10 Brown, Stephen            19 Drexel-MA                       2:00.07  
              25.81       55.36 (29.55)     1:27.02 (31.66)     2:00.07 (33.05)
 11 DeMott, Ryan              18 Drexel-MA                       2:03.99  
              28.15       59.18 (31.03)     1:31.25 (32.07)     2:03.99 (32.74)
 
Event 15  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                           7:45.56  
     1) Kwarcinski, Meaghan E 18        2) Orem, Katie E 20               
     3) Evans, Jesse E 19               4) Pangilinan, Erica L 22         
              26.82       55.61 (55.61)   1:24.69 (1:24.69)   1:53.53 (1:53.53)
        2:20.74 (27.21)     2:50.27 (56.74)   3:20.70 (1:27.17)   3:50.87 (1:57.34)
        4:17.33 (26.46)     4:47.43 (56.56)   5:17.82 (1:26.95)   5:46.94 (1:56.07)
        6:14.58 (27.64)     6:45.09 (58.15)   7:15.84 (1:28.90)   7:45.56 (1:58.62)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia, University of-VA  'A'                              3:53.46  
     1) Munro, Jane E 21                2) Naurath, Rachel S 20           
     3) Hutchinson, Meg P 21            4) Kerpelman, Hope E 19           
              27.34       57.18 (57.18)     1:28.61 (31.43)   2:04.17 (1:06.99)
        2:29.97 (25.80)     3:00.29 (56.12)     3:25.64 (25.35)     3:53.46 (53.17)
  2 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                           4:11.74  
     1) Cesaretti, Moriah R 18          2) Yee, Catherine F 19            
     3) Dula, Teresa M 20               4) Palmer, Clarissa P 20          
              30.61   1:03.84 (1:03.84)     1:35.44 (31.60)   2:12.55 (1:08.71)
        2:41.82 (29.27)   3:14.03 (1:01.48)     3:40.97 (26.94)     4:11.74 (57.71)
 -- University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                                DQ  
     1) Pedote, Elyssa A 20             2) Ashton, Emily J 19             
     3) Gan, Zoe S 20                   4) Katopodis, Irene 19            
              28.88       59.51 (59.51)     1:29.57 (30.06)   2:05.16 (1:05.65)
        2:32.44 (27.28)     3:03.33 (58.17)     3:28.27 (24.94)          DQ (52.28)
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia, University of-VA  'A'                              3:22.78  
     1) Putnam, Charles M 20            2) Holden, Eric M 19              
     3) Pearce, Jacob M 20              4) Crawford, Freddy G 20          
              24.84       51.14 (51.14)     1:17.35 (26.21)     1:47.96 (56.82)
        2:10.43 (22.47)     2:37.11 (49.15)     2:58.60 (21.49)     3:22.78 (45.67)
  2 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                           3:23.74  
     1) Blackwood, Conor T 22           2) Lyons, Christopher M 19        
     3) Maneri, Paul R 20               4) Ware, Logan G 22               
              25.10       51.76 (51.76)     1:17.94 (26.18)     1:48.20 (56.44)
        2:11.01 (22.81)     2:38.19 (49.99)     2:59.80 (21.61)     3:23.74 (45.55)
  3 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                              3:37.36  
     1) Fischetti, Brian R 21           2) Ewer, Tj J 18                  
     3) Dunham, Preston T 18            4) Teal, Logan L 19               
              25.95       53.70 (53.70)     1:09.42 (15.72)   1:55.78 (1:02.08)
        2:19.91 (24.13)     2:47.37 (51.59)     3:11.07 (23.70)     3:37.36 (49.99)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia, University of-VA  'B'                              1:42.96  
     1) Bartholomew, Courtney C 18      2) Williamson, Ellen P 20         
     3) Dicus, Emily G 20               4) Nessler, Dana M 21             
              26.09       55.62 (29.53)     1:19.93 (24.31)     1:42.96 (23.03)
  2 Virginia, University of-VA  'A'                              1:42.98  
     1) Clarke, Charlotte E 21          2) Perdue, Lauren B 21            
     3) Moore, Rachel L 18              4) Naurath, Rachel S 20           
              25.14       54.47 (29.33)     1:19.75 (25.28)     1:42.98 (23.23)
  3 Virginia, University of-VA  'C'                              1:43.79  
     1) Munro, Jane E 21                2) Martin, Natalie A 19           
     3) White, Sarah R 20               4) Hutchinson, Meg P 21           
              26.24       55.10 (28.86)     1:20.38 (25.28)     1:43.79 (23.41)
  4 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                           1:49.01  
     1) Orem, Katie E 20                2) Yee, Catherine F 19            
     3) Dula, Teresa M 20               4) Palmer, Clarissa P 20          
              28.19       57.75 (29.56)     1:24.71 (26.96)     1:49.01 (24.30)
  5 James Madison University-VA  'A'                             1:52.52  
              29.46       59.18 (29.72)     1:27.29 (28.11)     1:52.52 (25.23)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia, University of-VA  'B'                              1:29.49  
     1) Papendick, Luke A 19            2) Grey, Taylor M 21              
     3) Fox, Brady C 22                 4) Rommel, Charlie T 19           
              22.49       47.47 (24.98)     1:09.48 (22.01)     1:29.49 (20.01)
  2 Virginia, University of-VA  'A'                              1:30.43  
     1) Murray, Matthew R 21            2) Kaeser, Yannick 20             
     3) Ingraham, David M 20            4) Camp, Parker E 21              
              23.07       47.88 (24.81)     1:10.04 (22.16)     1:30.43 (20.39)
  3 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                           1:32.27  
     1) Blackwood, Conor T 22           2) Lyons, Christopher M 19        
     3) Maneri, Paul R 20               4) Intrieri, Kevin 19             
              23.51       48.69 (25.18)     1:11.40 (22.71)     1:32.27 (20.87)
 -- University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                               DFS  
     1) Johnson, Nicholas R 22          2) Li, Michael H 18               
     3) Carr, Charlie 18                4) Fleming, Christopher G 22      
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Hillary J       20 Virginia-VA                     4:16.09  
              28.07       59.33 (31.26)     1:31.18 (31.85)     2:02.99 (31.81)
        2:40.08 (37.09)     3:17.58 (37.50)     3:47.15 (29.57)     4:16.09 (28.94)
  2 Kwarcinski, Meaghan E     18 Penn-MA                         4:34.07  
              29.42     1:03.59 (34.17)     1:38.19 (34.60)     2:11.90 (33.71)
        2:51.68 (39.78)     3:31.77 (40.09)     4:03.67 (31.90)     4:34.07 (30.40)
  3 Morrison, Addy            20 James Madison-VA                4:38.33  
              29.63     1:03.50 (33.87)     1:38.78 (35.28)     2:14.14 (35.36)
        2:52.02 (37.88)     3:31.34 (39.32)     4:05.25 (33.91)     4:38.33 (33.08)
  4 Carpenter, Emma K         19 William & Mary-VA               4:39.08  
              30.13     1:04.28 (34.15)     1:41.19 (36.91)     2:17.70 (36.51)
        2:55.46 (37.76)     3:34.42 (38.96)     4:07.08 (32.66)     4:39.08 (32.00)
  5 Anderson, Julie K         20 Penn-MA                         4:47.16  
              31.27     1:08.11 (36.84)     1:45.23 (37.12)     2:22.53 (37.30)
        3:03.43 (40.90)     3:44.09 (40.66)     4:15.80 (31.71)     4:47.16 (31.36)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Putnam, Charles M         20 Virginia-VA          3:56.99    3:55.32   20  
              25.23       54.19 (28.96)     1:23.81 (29.62)     1:52.72 (28.91)
        2:26.56 (33.84)     3:00.42 (33.86)     3:28.55 (28.13)     3:55.32 (26.77)
  2 Nyce, Andrew S            18 William & Mary-VA    4:01.08    3:58.73   17  
              25.40       54.04 (28.64)     1:25.04 (31.00)     1:56.51 (31.47)
        2:29.24 (32.73)     3:02.15 (32.91)     3:30.98 (28.83)     3:58.73 (27.75)
  3 Carey, Ryan M             22 Penn-MA              4:05.51    4:04.70   16  
              25.42       54.93 (29.51)     1:26.32 (31.39)     1:57.32 (31.00)
        2:32.39 (35.07)     3:07.85 (35.46)     3:36.87 (29.02)     4:04.70 (27.83)
  4 Prewitt, Chris R          18 Old Dominion-VA      4:06.49    4:05.26   15  
              25.54       54.50 (28.96)     1:25.53 (31.03)     1:55.90 (30.37)
        2:31.27 (35.37)     3:07.43 (36.16)     3:36.79 (29.36)     4:05.26 (28.47)
  5 Derlath, Jon H            21 Duke-NC              4:13.35    4:06.33   14  
              26.45       56.64 (30.19)     1:28.04 (31.40)     1:58.73 (30.69)
        2:35.19 (36.46)     3:11.25 (36.06)     3:39.56 (28.31)     4:06.33 (26.77)
  6 Nowakowski, Chad T        20 William & Mary-VA    4:10.95    4:09.77   13  
              26.93       56.73 (29.80)     1:26.78 (30.05)     1:56.62 (29.84)
        2:34.68 (38.06)     3:12.80 (38.12)     3:41.75 (28.95)     4:09.77 (28.02)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Putnam, Charles M         20 Virginia-VA                     3:56.99  
              25.44       54.64 (29.20)     1:24.32 (29.68)     1:53.78 (29.46)
        2:27.12 (33.34)     3:01.79 (34.67)     3:29.84 (28.05)     3:56.99 (27.15)
  2 Nyce, Andrew S            18 William & Mary-VA               4:01.08  
              25.68       54.74 (29.06)     1:26.01 (31.27)     1:56.84 (30.83)
        2:30.50 (33.66)     3:04.32 (33.82)     3:33.27 (28.95)     4:01.08 (27.81)
  3 Head, Carter L            19 William & Mary-VA               4:04.82  
              25.68       54.57 (28.89)     1:26.90 (32.33)     1:58.85 (31.95)
        2:33.10 (34.25)     3:07.97 (34.87)     3:36.93 (28.96)     4:04.82 (27.89)
  4 Carey, Ryan M             22 Penn-MA                         4:05.51  
              25.87       55.57 (29.70)     1:27.33 (31.76)     1:58.73 (31.40)
        2:33.49 (34.76)     3:08.97 (35.48)     3:37.94 (28.97)     4:05.51 (27.57)
  5 Prewitt, Chris R          18 Old Dominion-VA                 4:06.49  
              25.47       54.09 (28.62)     1:24.29 (30.20)     1:54.61 (30.32)
        2:31.26 (36.65)     3:08.32 (37.06)     3:37.76 (29.44)     4:06.49 (28.73)
  6 Nowakowski, Chad T        20 William & Mary-VA               4:10.95  
              26.87       56.76 (29.89)     1:26.79 (30.03)     1:56.25 (29.46)
        2:34.86 (38.61)     3:13.58 (38.72)     3:42.86 (29.28)     4:10.95 (28.09)
  7 Derlath, Jon H            21 Duke-NC                         4:13.35  
              27.85     1:00.01 (32.16)     1:31.88 (31.87)     2:03.06 (31.18)
        2:39.90 (36.84)     3:16.46 (36.56)     3:45.41 (28.95)     4:13.35 (27.94)
 -- Murphy, Sean P            19 Penn-MA                              DQ  
              26.96       57.57 (30.61)     1:31.97 (34.40)     2:05.14 (33.17)
        2:43.00 (37.86)     3:21.04 (38.04)     3:51.54 (30.50)          DQ (29.44)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 James, Samantha C         19 Virginia-VA          1:50.74    1:48.27   20  
              24.76       52.34 (27.58)     1:20.27 (27.93)     1:48.27 (28.00)
  2 Martin, Cameron              James Madison-VA     1:55.44    1:52.52   17  
              26.23       54.57 (28.34)     1:23.42 (28.85)     1:52.52 (29.10)
  3 Kwarcinski, Meaghan E     18 Penn-MA              1:54.64    1:53.52   16  
              26.49       55.03 (28.54)     1:24.48 (29.45)     1:53.52 (29.04)
  4 Weidner, Amanda F         18 William & Mary-VA    1:55.36    1:53.63   15  
              26.80       55.72 (28.92)     1:24.72 (29.00)     1:53.63 (28.91)
  5 Bosek, Lindsay               James Madison-VA     1:54.24    1:53.67   14  
              26.60       55.40 (28.80)     1:24.68 (29.28)     1:53.67 (28.99)
  6 Molano, Carli                James Madison-VA     1:56.23    1:55.59   13  
              26.76       56.06 (29.30)     1:26.03 (29.97)     1:55.59 (29.56)
  7 Hooper, Aimee             19 James Madison-VA     1:54.76    1:55.75   12  
              27.12       56.16 (29.04)     1:25.67 (29.51)     1:55.75 (30.08)
  8 Marsilii, Elena E         19 William & Mary-VA    1:56.44    1:57.01   11  
              27.50       57.21 (29.71)     1:27.28 (30.07)     1:57.01 (29.73)
B - Final
  9 Spicher, Rebecca L        19 William & Mary-VA    1:56.52    1:55.55    9  
              27.61       57.05 (29.44)     1:26.60 (29.55)     1:55.55 (28.95)
 10 Pangilinan, Erica L       22 Penn-MA              1:57.10    1:56.03    7  
              26.94       56.27 (29.33)     1:26.27 (30.00)     1:56.03 (29.76)
 11 Susko, Anna               21 James Madison-VA     1:57.17    1:56.93    6  
              27.64       57.15 (29.51)     1:27.28 (30.13)     1:56.93 (29.65)
 12 Evans, Jesse E            19 Penn-MA              1:57.57    1:57.45    5  
              27.70       57.46 (29.76)     1:27.43 (29.97)     1:57.45 (30.02)
 13 Famularo, Gabby R         21 William & Mary-VA    1:59.97    1:58.35    4  
              28.28       57.27 (28.99)     1:27.93 (30.66)     1:58.35 (30.42)
 14 Johnson, Morgan           20 James Madison-VA     1:57.74    1:58.68    3  
              27.29       56.90 (29.61)     1:27.78 (30.88)     1:58.68 (30.90)
 15 McLauchlan, Tatiana A     21 Penn-MA              2:04.64    2:01.45    2  
              27.93       58.94 (31.01)     1:30.86 (31.92)     2:01.45 (30.59)
 16 Cesaretti, Moriah R       18 Penn-MA              2:07.14    2:05.99    1  
              28.62       59.93 (31.31)     1:32.53 (32.60)     2:05.99 (33.46)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Samantha C         19 Virginia-VA                     1:50.74  
              25.68       53.65 (27.97)     1:22.12 (28.47)     1:50.74 (28.62)
  2 Winston, Lindsey J        18 William & Mary-VA               1:52.70  
              26.19       54.30 (28.11)     1:23.30 (29.00)     1:52.70 (29.40)
  3 Bosek, Lindsay               James Madison-VA                1:54.24  
              27.00       56.16 (29.16)     1:25.74 (29.58)     1:54.24 (28.50)
  4 Kwarcinski, Meaghan E     18 Penn-MA                         1:54.64  
              27.07       56.39 (29.32)     1:25.82 (29.43)     1:54.64 (28.82)
  5 Hooper, Aimee             19 James Madison-VA                1:54.76  
              27.34       56.73 (29.39)     1:25.82 (29.09)     1:54.76 (28.94)
  6 Weidner, Amanda F         18 William & Mary-VA               1:55.36  
              25.98       54.25 (28.27)     1:24.06 (29.81)     1:55.36 (31.30)
  7 Martin, Cameron              James Madison-VA                1:55.44  
              27.42       56.74 (29.32)     1:26.21 (29.47)     1:55.44 (29.23)
  8 Criscuolo, Andrea         22 James Madison-VA                1:56.04  
              27.71       56.88 (29.17)     1:26.28 (29.40)     1:56.04 (29.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Molano, Carli                James Madison-VA                1:56.23  
              27.00       56.26 (29.26)     1:26.59 (30.33)     1:56.23 (29.64)
 10 Marsilii, Elena E         19 William & Mary-VA               1:56.44  
              27.63       57.12 (29.49)     1:26.98 (29.86)     1:56.44 (29.46)
 11 Spicher, Rebecca L        19 William & Mary-VA               1:56.52  
              27.24       56.31 (29.07)     1:26.10 (29.79)     1:56.52 (30.42)
 12 Grant, Kelly B            21 Virginia-VA                     1:56.75  
              27.45       56.51 (29.06)     1:26.50 (29.99)     1:56.75 (30.25)
 13 Pangilinan, Erica L       22 Penn-MA                         1:57.10  
              27.25       56.88 (29.63)     1:27.28 (30.40)     1:57.10 (29.82)
 14 Susko, Anna               21 James Madison-VA                1:57.17  
              27.94       57.52 (29.58)     1:27.67 (30.15)     1:57.17 (29.50)
 15 Evans, Jesse E            19 Penn-MA                         1:57.57  
              27.17       56.20 (29.03)     1:26.87 (30.67)     1:57.57 (30.70)
 16 Won, Sin Hye              21 James Madison-VA                1:57.74  
              27.88       58.02 (30.14)     1:27.79 (29.77)     1:57.74 (29.95)
 16 Johnson, Morgan           20 James Madison-VA                1:57.74  
              28.29       58.07 (29.78)     1:27.94 (29.87)     1:57.74 (29.80)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Cortright, Rachel C       19 William & Mary-VA               1:58.52  
              27.79       57.60 (29.81)     1:28.33 (30.73)     1:58.52 (30.19)
 19 Crawford, Jackie             James Madison-VA                1:59.59  
              28.30       58.04 (29.74)     1:28.69 (30.65)     1:59.59 (30.90)
 20 Famularo, Gabby R         21 William & Mary-VA               1:59.97  
              27.90       58.02 (30.12)     1:28.99 (30.97)     1:59.97 (30.98)
 21 McLauchlan, Tatiana A     21 Penn-MA                         2:04.64  
              28.88     1:00.73 (31.85)     1:33.07 (32.34)     2:04.64 (31.57)
 22 Cesaretti, Moriah R       18 Penn-MA                         2:07.14  
              28.53     1:00.13 (31.60)     1:33.31 (33.18)     2:07.14 (33.83)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crawford, Freddy G        20 Virginia-VA          1:41.19    1:40.62   20  
              23.09       48.41 (25.32)     1:14.41 (26.00)     1:40.62 (26.21)
  2 Stronko, Jake M           22 William & Mary-VA    1:40.61    1:41.09   17  
              23.43       48.83 (25.40)     1:14.72 (25.89)     1:41.09 (26.37)
  3 Fleming, Christopher G    22 Penn-MA              1:41.60    1:41.38   16  
              23.47       49.43 (25.96)     1:15.71 (26.28)     1:41.38 (25.67)
  4 McElduff, Michael P       20 Penn-MA              1:42.88    1:42.42   15  
              23.61       49.74 (26.13)     1:16.12 (26.38)     1:42.42 (26.30)
  5 Ware, Logan G             22 Penn-MA              1:42.54    1:42.64   14  
              23.68       49.82 (26.14)     1:16.10 (26.28)     1:42.64 (26.54)
  6 DeLaFuente, Christopher   22 Penn-MA              1:44.44    1:43.55   13  
              24.33       50.30 (25.97)     1:16.93 (26.63)     1:43.55 (26.62)
  7 Stoffa, Greg J            18 Virginia-VA          1:46.37    1:44.88   12  
              24.22       50.39 (26.17)     1:17.75 (27.36)     1:44.88 (27.13)
  8 Teal, Logan L             19 Old Dominion-VA      1:46.83    1:47.40   11  
              24.60       51.77 (27.17)     1:19.84 (28.07)     1:47.40 (27.56)
B - Final
  9 Littlefield, Ryan A       22 Penn-MA              1:48.46    1:45.70    9  
              24.12       50.51 (26.39)     1:18.04 (27.53)     1:45.70 (27.66)
 10 DeMott, Ryan              18 Drexel-MA            1:48.94    1:46.69    7  
              25.31       52.29 (26.98)     1:19.59 (27.30)     1:46.69 (27.10)
 11 Premo, James              18 Drexel-MA            1:48.76    1:48.00    6  
              24.42       51.12 (26.70)     1:19.00 (27.88)     1:48.00 (29.00)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stronko, Jake M           22 William & Mary-VA               1:40.61  
              23.20       48.51 (25.31)     1:14.31 (25.80)     1:40.61 (26.30)
  2 Crawford, Freddy G        20 Virginia-VA                     1:41.19  
              23.23       48.66 (25.43)     1:14.57 (25.91)     1:41.19 (26.62)
  3 Fleming, Christopher G    22 Penn-MA                         1:41.60  
              23.55       49.27 (25.72)     1:15.66 (26.39)     1:41.60 (25.94)
  4 Ware, Logan G             22 Penn-MA                         1:42.54  
              23.77       49.52 (25.75)     1:15.83 (26.31)     1:42.54 (26.71)
  5 McElduff, Michael P       20 Penn-MA                         1:42.88  
              23.91       50.11 (26.20)     1:16.79 (26.68)     1:42.88 (26.09)
  6 DeLaFuente, Christopher   22 Penn-MA                         1:44.44  
              24.38       50.43 (26.05)     1:17.29 (26.86)     1:44.44 (27.15)
  7 Stoffa, Greg J            18 Virginia-VA                     1:46.37  
              25.09       51.85 (26.76)     1:19.30 (27.45)     1:46.37 (27.07)
  8 Teal, Logan L             19 Old Dominion-VA                 1:46.83  
              24.83       51.83 (27.00)     1:19.74 (27.91)     1:46.83 (27.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Littlefield, Ryan A       22 Penn-MA                         1:48.46  
              25.51       53.02 (27.51)     1:20.91 (27.89)     1:48.46 (27.55)
 10 Premo, James              18 Drexel-MA                       1:48.76  
              24.86       52.09 (27.23)     1:20.14 (28.05)     1:48.76 (28.62)
 11 DeMott, Ryan              18 Drexel-MA                       1:48.94  
              25.64       53.35 (27.71)     1:21.54 (28.19)     1:48.94 (27.40)
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Flanagan, Riley C         20 Virginia-VA            56.26      55.66   20  
              25.70       55.66 (29.96)                                        
  2 Clarke, Stephanie            James Madison-VA       56.95      56.07   17  
              25.90       56.07 (30.17)                                        
  3 Holmgaard, Kelsey         21 James Madison-VA       58.30      57.64   16  
              26.77       57.64 (30.87)                                        
  4 Menguy, Anais             21 Virginia-VA            57.83      57.92   15  
              26.91       57.92 (31.01)                                        
  5 Gan, Zoe S                20 Penn-MA                59.55      58.82   14  
              27.58       58.82 (31.24)                                        
  6 Cortright, Rachel C       19 William & Mary-VA      59.54      59.16   13  
              27.73       59.16 (31.43)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pedote, Elyssa A          20 Penn-MA              1:00.06      59.24    9  
              27.49       59.24 (31.75)                                        
 10 Edsall, Kacy                 James Madison-VA     1:00.18      59.68    7  
              27.53       59.68 (32.15)                                        
 11 Katopodis, Irene          19 Penn-MA              1:02.24    1:01.66    6  
              28.81     1:01.66 (32.85)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flanagan, Riley C         20 Virginia-VA                       56.26  
              26.49       56.26 (29.77)                                        
  2 Clarke, Stephanie            James Madison-VA                  56.95  
              26.32       56.95 (30.63)                                        
  3 Menguy, Anais             21 Virginia-VA                       57.83  
              26.80       57.83 (31.03)                                        
  4 Holmgaard, Kelsey         21 James Madison-VA                  58.30  
              27.34       58.30 (30.96)                                        
  5 Cortright, Rachel C       19 William & Mary-VA                 59.54  
              28.08       59.54 (31.46)                                        
  6 Gan, Zoe S                20 Penn-MA                           59.55  
              29.13       59.55 (30.42)                                        
  7 Clark, Ashley                James Madison-VA                  59.65  
              27.25       59.65 (32.40)                                        
  8 Burns, Caroline           21 James Madison-VA                  59.89  
              28.54       59.89 (31.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pedote, Elyssa A          20 Penn-MA                         1:00.06  
              28.26     1:00.06 (31.80)                                        
 10 Edsall, Kacy                 James Madison-VA                1:00.18  
              27.84     1:00.18 (32.34)                                        
 11 Gargula, Mary             21 James Madison-VA                1:00.99  
              28.66     1:00.99 (32.33)                                        
 12 Dubay, Shannon            20 James Madison-VA                1:01.00  
              28.38     1:01.00 (32.62)                                        
 13 Katopodis, Irene          19 Penn-MA                         1:02.24  
              28.98     1:02.24 (33.26)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bieze, Jacob G            21 Duke-NC                49.78      50.20   20  
              23.36       50.20 (26.84)                                        
  2 Burns, Brian S            18 Old Dominion-VA        51.33      50.92   17  
              23.74       50.92 (27.18)                                        
  3 Dunham, Preston T         18 Old Dominion-VA        50.74      51.16   15.5
              24.27       51.16 (26.89)                                        
  3 Maneri, Paul R            20 Penn-MA                50.90      51.16   15.5
              23.70       51.16 (27.46)                                        
  5 Rittenhouse, John H       21 William & Mary-VA      51.26      51.36   14  
              23.73       51.36 (27.63)                                        
  6 Holmes, Nathaniel J       20 William & Mary-VA      51.22      51.52   13  
              24.25       51.52 (27.27)                                        
  7 Fischetti, Brian R        21 Old Dominion-VA        51.35      51.61   12  
              23.92       51.61 (27.69)                                        
  8 Clarke, Taegan M          19 William & Mary-VA      52.29      52.13   11  
              24.41       52.13 (27.72)                                        
B - Final
  9 Carr, Charlie             18 Penn-MA                53.75      51.90    9  
              24.49       51.90 (27.41)                                        
 10 Scimeca, Adam M           19 Old Dominion-VA        53.06      52.66    7  
              24.51       52.66 (28.15)                                        
 11 Collins, Ty J             19 Old Dominion-VA        53.35      52.73    6  
              24.61       52.73 (28.12)                                        
 12 Brown, Stephen            19 Drexel-MA              53.52      53.22    5  
              24.64       53.22 (28.58)                                        
 13 Rutherford, Evan D        22 William & Mary-VA      53.49      53.40    4  
              24.47       53.40 (28.93)                                        
 14 DeLaFuente, Christopher   22 Penn-MA                55.56      57.04    3  
              26.61       57.04 (30.43)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Matthew R         21 Virginia-VA                       48.99  
              22.56       48.99 (26.43)                                        
  2 Pearce, Jacob M           20 Virginia-VA                       49.65  
              22.76       49.65 (26.89)                                        
  3 Bieze, Jacob G            21 Duke-NC                           49.78  
              23.34       49.78 (26.44)                                        
  4 Dunham, Preston T         18 Old Dominion-VA                   50.74  
              24.18       50.74 (26.56)                                        
  5 Maneri, Paul R            20 Penn-MA                           50.90  
              23.94       50.90 (26.96)                                        
  6 Glass, Austin R           18 William & Mary-VA                 51.07  
              23.34       51.07 (27.73)                                        
  7 Holmes, Nathaniel J       20 William & Mary-VA                 51.22  
              24.04       51.22 (27.18)                                        
  8 Rittenhouse, John H       21 William & Mary-VA                 51.26  
              23.57       51.26 (27.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burns, Brian S            18 Old Dominion-VA                   51.33  
              23.35       51.33 (27.98)                                        
 10 Fischetti, Brian R        21 Old Dominion-VA                   51.35  
              23.91       51.35 (27.44)                                        
 11 Russell, Billy N          18 William & Mary-VA                 51.91  
              24.27       51.91 (27.64)                                        
 12 Clarke, Taegan M          19 William & Mary-VA                 52.29  
              24.74       52.29 (27.55)                                        
 13 Scimeca, Adam M           19 Old Dominion-VA                   53.06  
              24.93       53.06 (28.13)                                        
 14 Collins, Ty J             19 Old Dominion-VA                   53.35  
              24.50       53.35 (28.85)                                        
 15 Rutherford, Evan D        22 William & Mary-VA                 53.49  
              24.96       53.49 (28.53)                                        
 16 Brown, Stephen            19 Drexel-MA                         53.52  
              25.00       53.52 (28.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carr, Charlie             18 Penn-MA                           53.75  
              25.02       53.75 (28.73)                                        
 18 Ware, Logan G             22 Penn-MA                           54.14  
              24.98       54.14 (29.16)                                        
 19 DeLaFuente, Christopher   22 Penn-MA                           55.56  
              25.91       55.56 (29.65)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Natalie A         19 Virginia-VA          2:16.82    2:16.11   20  
              30.82     1:05.21 (34.39)     1:40.55 (35.34)     2:16.11 (35.56)
  2 Olson, Christine A        22 Virginia-VA          2:20.31    2:18.33   17  
              31.77     1:06.01 (34.24)     1:41.82 (35.81)     2:18.33 (36.51)
  3 Morrison, Addy            20 James Madison-VA     2:21.62    2:20.06   16  
              31.60     1:06.30 (34.70)     1:42.56 (36.26)     2:20.06 (37.50)
  4 Dula, Teresa M            20 Penn-MA              2:21.59    2:21.43   15  
              32.25     1:07.88 (35.63)     1:44.61 (36.73)     2:21.43 (36.82)
  5 Carpenter, Emma K         19 William & Mary-VA    2:26.08    2:23.10   14  
              32.73     1:09.23 (36.50)     1:45.99 (36.76)     2:23.10 (37.11)
  6 Ashton, Emily J           19 Penn-MA              2:26.66    2:27.37   13  
              32.70     1:09.66 (36.96)     1:48.07 (38.41)     2:27.37 (39.30)
B - Final
  9 Presgraves, Amanda           James Madison-VA     2:27.32    2:24.92    9  
              32.50     1:08.78 (36.28)     1:46.61 (37.83)     2:24.92 (38.31)
 10 Gan, Zoe S                20 Penn-MA              2:28.14    2:26.67    7  
              33.99     1:09.80 (35.81)     1:47.54 (37.74)     2:26.67 (39.13)
 11 Yee, Catherine F          19 Penn-MA              2:31.77    2:31.18    6  
              33.25     1:11.78 (38.53)     1:50.70 (38.92)     2:31.18 (40.48)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Natalie A         19 Virginia-VA                     2:16.82  
              30.55     1:04.71 (34.16)     1:40.32 (35.61)     2:16.82 (36.50)
  2 Olson, Christine A        22 Virginia-VA                     2:20.31  
              31.99     1:07.29 (35.30)     1:43.41 (36.12)     2:20.31 (36.90)
  3 Dula, Teresa M            20 Penn-MA                         2:21.59  
              32.64     1:08.97 (36.33)     1:44.79 (35.82)     2:21.59 (36.80)
  4 Morrison, Addy            20 James Madison-VA                2:21.62  
              32.26     1:07.70 (35.44)     1:44.45 (36.75)     2:21.62 (37.17)
  5 Carpenter, Emma K         19 William & Mary-VA               2:26.08  
              33.26     1:10.32 (37.06)     1:47.81 (37.49)     2:26.08 (38.27)
  6 Ashton, Emily J           19 Penn-MA                         2:26.66  
              31.71     1:08.57 (36.86)     1:46.97 (38.40)     2:26.66 (39.69)
  7 Presgraves, Amanda           James Madison-VA                2:27.32  
              33.30     1:10.31 (37.01)     1:48.58 (38.27)     2:27.32 (38.74)
  8 Gan, Zoe S                20 Penn-MA                         2:28.14  
              34.87     1:12.16 (37.29)     1:49.46 (37.30)     2:28.14 (38.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yee, Catherine F          19 Penn-MA                         2:31.77  
              32.45     1:10.72 (38.27)     1:49.70 (38.98)     2:31.77 (42.07)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schwartz, Evan C          21 Duke-NC              2:02.21    2:01.24   20  
              27.50       58.18 (30.68)     1:29.47 (31.29)     2:01.24 (31.77)
  2 Holden, Eric M            19 Virginia-VA          2:02.01    2:01.35   17  
              27.19       57.90 (30.71)     1:29.14 (31.24)     2:01.35 (32.21)
  3 Head, Carter L            19 William & Mary-VA    2:05.97    2:04.49   16  
              27.93       58.98 (31.05)     1:30.74 (31.76)     2:04.49 (33.75)
  4 Nyce, Andrew S            18 William & Mary-VA    2:03.97    2:05.18   15  
              27.66       59.23 (31.57)     1:31.76 (32.53)     2:05.18 (33.42)
  5 Lyons, Christopher M      19 Penn-MA              2:15.83    2:09.08   14  
              27.98     1:00.68 (32.70)     1:35.89 (35.21)     2:09.08 (33.19)
  6 Li, Michael H             18 Penn-MA              2:15.40    2:11.51   13  
              28.72     1:01.55 (32.83)     1:35.80 (34.25)     2:11.51 (35.71)
  7 Ewer, Tj J                18 Old Dominion-VA      2:16.23    2:21.33   12  
              31.08     1:06.66 (35.58)     1:43.56 (36.90)     2:21.33 (37.77)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holden, Eric M            19 Virginia-VA                     2:02.01  
              27.64       58.58 (30.94)     1:29.86 (31.28)     2:02.01 (32.15)
  2 Schwartz, Evan C          21 Duke-NC                         2:02.21  
              27.51       59.35 (31.84)     1:31.04 (31.69)     2:02.21 (31.17)
  3 Nyce, Andrew S            18 William & Mary-VA               2:03.97  
              28.05       59.41 (31.36)     1:31.74 (32.33)     2:03.97 (32.23)
  4 Head, Carter L            19 William & Mary-VA               2:05.97  
              29.07     1:00.61 (31.54)     1:32.98 (32.37)     2:05.97 (32.99)
  5 Li, Michael H             18 Penn-MA                         2:15.40  
              29.53     1:03.74 (34.21)     1:38.99 (35.25)     2:15.40 (36.41)
  6 Glass, Sidney L           21 William & Mary-VA               2:15.75  
              27.37       59.20 (31.83)     1:37.70 (38.50)     2:15.75 (38.05)
  7 Lyons, Christopher M      19 Penn-MA                         2:15.83  
              30.40     1:04.93 (34.53)     1:41.58 (36.65)     2:15.83 (34.25)
  8 Ewer, Tj J                18 Old Dominion-VA                 2:16.23  
              30.04     1:05.15 (35.11)     1:40.93 (35.78)     2:16.23 (35.30)
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hutchinson, Meg P         21 Virginia-VA            56.52      56.09   20  
              27.25       56.09 (28.84)                                        
  2 Munro, Jane E             21 Virginia-VA            55.33      56.47   17  
              26.25       56.47 (30.22)                                        
  3 Clarke, Stephanie            James Madison-VA       56.98      57.76   16  
              28.32       57.76 (29.44)                                        
  4 Orem, Katie E             20 Penn-MA                59.92      59.34   15  
              29.35       59.34 (29.99)                                        
  5 Pedote, Elyssa A          20 Penn-MA              1:00.97    1:00.30   14  
              28.96     1:00.30 (31.34)                                        
  6 Mendes, Lexi J            18 Duke-NC              1:01.84    1:01.13   13  
              29.66     1:01.13 (31.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cesaretti, Moriah R       18 Penn-MA              1:03.60    1:03.19    9  
              30.42     1:03.19 (32.77)                                        
 10 Katopodis, Irene          19 Penn-MA              1:05.01    1:04.06    7  
              31.66     1:04.06 (32.40)                                        
 11 Palmer, Clarissa P        20 Penn-MA              1:04.03    1:05.03    6  
              31.14     1:05.03 (33.89)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Munro, Jane E             21 Virginia-VA                       55.33  
              26.44       55.33 (28.89)                                        
  2 Hutchinson, Meg P         21 Virginia-VA                       56.52  
              27.48       56.52 (29.04)                                        
  3 Flanagan, Riley C         20 Virginia-VA                       56.82  
              27.44       56.82 (29.38)                                        
  4 Clarke, Stephanie            James Madison-VA                  56.98  
              27.70       56.98 (29.28)                                        
  5 Gingher, Susanne          20 James Madison-VA                  58.95  
              28.07       58.95 (30.88)                                        
  6 Orem, Katie E             20 Penn-MA                           59.92  
              28.84       59.92 (31.08)                                        
  7 Pedote, Elyssa A          20 Penn-MA                         1:00.97  
              29.44     1:00.97 (31.53)                                        
  8 Mendes, Lexi J            18 Duke-NC                         1:01.84  
              29.89     1:01.84 (31.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cesaretti, Moriah R       18 Penn-MA                         1:03.60  
              30.15     1:03.60 (33.45)                                        
 10 Palmer, Clarissa P        20 Penn-MA                         1:04.03  
              30.36     1:04.03 (33.67)                                        
 11 Criscuolo, Melissa        20 James Madison-VA                1:04.73  
              31.61     1:04.73 (33.12)                                        
 12 Katopodis, Irene          19 Penn-MA                         1:05.01  
              31.78     1:05.01 (33.23)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Nicholas R       22 Penn-MA                49.54      50.18   20  
              23.62       50.18 (26.56)                                        
  2 Glass, Austin R           18 William & Mary-VA      50.78      50.68   17  
              24.27       50.68 (26.41)                                        
  3 Putnam, Charles M         20 Virginia-VA            50.66      50.71   16  
              24.52       50.71 (26.19)                                        
  4 Robert, Ian M             18 William & Mary-VA      52.60      51.68   15  
              24.80       51.68 (26.88)                                        
  5 Stahl, Ty J               22 Duke-NC                51.77      52.35   14  
              25.01       52.35 (27.34)                                        
  6 Blackwood, Conor T        22 Penn-MA                51.60      52.40   13  
              25.28       52.40 (27.12)                                        
  7 Bieze, Jacob G            21 Duke-NC                52.47      52.75   12  
              25.40       52.75 (27.35)                                        
  8 Prince, Ryan M            19 Duke-NC                52.73      52.92   11  
              26.12       52.92 (26.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Carr, Charlie             18 Penn-MA                53.21      51.90    9  
              25.08       51.90 (26.82)                                        
 10 McElduff, Michael P       20 Penn-MA                53.25      52.73    7  
              25.90       52.73 (26.83)                                        
 11 Fischetti, Brian R        21 Old Dominion-VA        53.46      52.97    6  
              25.92       52.97 (27.05)                                        
 12 Nowakowski, Chad T        20 William & Mary-VA      52.79      53.10    5  
              25.92       53.10 (27.18)                                        
 13 Collins, Ty J             19 Old Dominion-VA        53.29      53.77    4  
              26.50       53.77 (27.27)                                        
 14 Holmes, Nathaniel J       20 William & Mary-VA      55.59      55.29    3  
              26.90       55.29 (28.39)                                        
 15 Prewitt, Chris R          18 Old Dominion-VA        55.79      55.39    2  
              27.13       55.39 (28.26)                                        
 16 Dunham, Preston T         18 Old Dominion-VA        55.46      58.70    1  
              28.62       58.70 (30.08)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Nicholas R       22 Penn-MA                           49.54  
              23.45       49.54 (26.09)                                        
  2 Putnam, Charles M         20 Virginia-VA                       50.66  
              24.62       50.66 (26.04)                                        
  3 Glass, Austin R           18 William & Mary-VA                 50.78  
              24.71       50.78 (26.07)                                        
  4 Blackwood, Conor T        22 Penn-MA                           51.60  
              25.22       51.60 (26.38)                                        
  5 Stahl, Ty J               22 Duke-NC                           51.77  
              24.81       51.77 (26.96)                                        
  6 Bieze, Jacob G            21 Duke-NC                           52.47  
              25.60       52.47 (26.87)                                        
  7 Robert, Ian M             18 William & Mary-VA                 52.60  
              24.76       52.60 (27.84)                                        
  8 Prince, Ryan M            19 Duke-NC                           52.73  
              25.82       52.73 (26.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nowakowski, Chad T        20 William & Mary-VA                 52.79  
              25.69       52.79 (27.10)                                        
 10 Brock, Delaney J          19 Duke-NC                           52.90  
              25.45       52.90 (27.45)                                        
 11 Carr, Charlie             18 Penn-MA                           53.21  
              25.81       53.21 (27.40)                                        
 12 McElduff, Michael P       20 Penn-MA                           53.25  
              26.11       53.25 (27.14)                                        
 13 Collins, Ty J             19 Old Dominion-VA                   53.29  
              26.14       53.29 (27.15)                                        
 14 Fischetti, Brian R        21 Old Dominion-VA                   53.46  
              25.42       53.46 (28.04)                                        
 15 Clarke, Taegan M          19 William & Mary-VA                 54.27  
              26.56       54.27 (27.71)                                        
 16 Rittenhouse, John H       21 William & Mary-VA                 55.13  
              26.35       55.13 (28.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dunham, Preston T         18 Old Dominion-VA                   55.46  
              26.91       55.46 (28.55)                                        
 18 Holmes, Nathaniel J       20 William & Mary-VA                 55.59  
              27.18       55.59 (28.41)                                        
 19 Prewitt, Chris R          18 Old Dominion-VA                   55.79  
              26.98       55.79 (28.81)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 James, Samantha C         19 Virginia-VA            23.75      23.33   20  
  2 Nessler, Dana M           21 Virginia-VA            23.60      23.42   17  
  3 Gingher, Susanne          20 James Madison-VA       23.93      23.69   16  
  4 Criscuolo, Andrea         22 James Madison-VA       24.11      24.04   15  
  5 Weidner, Amanda F         18 William & Mary-VA      24.36      24.38   14  
  6 Bosek, Lindsay               James Madison-VA       24.82      24.57   13  
  7 Molano, Carli                James Madison-VA       24.67      24.69   12  
  8 Holmgaard, Kelsey         21 James Madison-VA       24.24      24.79   11  
B - Final
  9 Burns, Caroline           21 James Madison-VA       24.87      24.47    9  
 10 Katopodis, Irene          19 Penn-MA                24.83      24.90    7  
 11 Kwarcinski, Meaghan E     18 Penn-MA                25.03      25.10    6  
 12 Yee, Catherine F          19 Penn-MA                25.19      25.18    5  
 13 Palmer, Clarissa P        20 Penn-MA                25.17      25.26    4  
 14 Ashton, Emily J           19 Penn-MA                25.25      25.33    3  
 15 Won, Sin Hye              21 James Madison-VA       25.02      25.34    2  
 16 Crawford, Jackie             James Madison-VA       25.27      25.54    1  
C - Final
 17 Menguy, Anais             21 Virginia-VA            25.53      25.20  
 18 Kerpelman, Hope E         19 Virginia-VA            25.70      25.45  
 19 Famularo, Gabby R         21 William & Mary-VA      26.05      25.98  
 20 Presgraves, Amanda           James Madison-VA       26.69      26.67  
 21 Criscuolo, Melissa        20 James Madison-VA       25.67      26.70  
 
Event 31  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nessler, Dana M           21 Virginia-VA                       23.60  
  2 James, Samantha C         19 Virginia-VA                       23.75  
  3 Gingher, Susanne          20 James Madison-VA                  23.93  
  4 Munro, Jane E             21 Virginia-VA                       24.01  
  5 Criscuolo, Andrea         22 James Madison-VA                  24.11  
  6 Holmgaard, Kelsey         21 James Madison-VA                  24.24  
  7 Weidner, Amanda F         18 William & Mary-VA                 24.36  
  8 Molano, Carli                James Madison-VA                  24.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bosek, Lindsay               James Madison-VA                  24.82  
 10 Katopodis, Irene          19 Penn-MA                           24.83  
 11 Burns, Caroline           21 James Madison-VA                  24.87  
 12 Won, Sin Hye              21 James Madison-VA                  25.02  
 13 Kwarcinski, Meaghan E     18 Penn-MA                           25.03  
 14 Susko, Anna               21 James Madison-VA                  25.14  
 15 Palmer, Clarissa P        20 Penn-MA                           25.17  
 16 Yee, Catherine F          19 Penn-MA                           25.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ashton, Emily J           19 Penn-MA                           25.25  
 18 Dubay, Shannon            20 James Madison-VA                  25.26  
 19 Crawford, Jackie             James Madison-VA                  25.27  
 20 Edsall, Kacy                 James Madison-VA                  25.38  
 21 Clark, Ashley                James Madison-VA                  25.45  
 22 Menguy, Anais             21 Virginia-VA                       25.53  
 23 Criscuolo, Melissa        20 James Madison-VA                  25.67  
 24 Kerpelman, Hope E         19 Virginia-VA                       25.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pangilinan, Erica L       22 Penn-MA                           25.92  
 26 Gargula, Mary             21 James Madison-VA                  25.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Famularo, Gabby R         21 William & Mary-VA                 26.05  
 28 Johnson, Morgan           20 James Madison-VA                  26.09  
 29 Presgraves, Amanda           James Madison-VA                  26.69  
 30 Soltis, Sarah J           21 Duke-NC                           27.31  
 
Event 32  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pearce, Jacob M           20 Virginia-VA            20.65      20.33   20  
  2 Intrieri, Kevin           19 Penn-MA                21.27      20.99   17  
  3 Russell, Billy N          18 William & Mary-VA      21.24      21.07   16  
  4 Crawford, Freddy G        20 Virginia-VA            21.49      21.43   15  
  5 Ware, Logan G             22 Penn-MA                21.59      21.57   14  
  6 Fleming, Christopher G    22 Penn-MA                21.44      21.61   13  
  7 Burns, Brian S            18 Old Dominion-VA        21.60      21.64   12  
  8 Lyons, Christopher M      19 Penn-MA                21.53      22.05   11  
B - Final
  9 Brock, Delaney J          19 Duke-NC                21.70      21.67    9  
 10 Scimeca, Adam M           19 Old Dominion-VA        21.84      21.79    7  
 11 Goetz, Matt J             19 William & Mary-VA      22.38      22.23    6  
 12 Maneri, Paul R            20 Penn-MA                21.90      22.39    5  
 13 Ewer, Tj J                18 Old Dominion-VA        22.13      22.44    4  
 14 McElduff, Michael P       20 Penn-MA                22.10      22.63    3  
 15 Robert, Ian M             18 William & Mary-VA      23.55      23.43    2  
 
Event 32  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pearce, Jacob M           20 Virginia-VA                       20.65  
  2 Russell, Billy N          18 William & Mary-VA                 21.24  
  3 Intrieri, Kevin           19 Penn-MA                           21.27  
  4 Fleming, Christopher G    22 Penn-MA                           21.44  
  5 Crawford, Freddy G        20 Virginia-VA                       21.49  
  6 Lyons, Christopher M      19 Penn-MA                           21.53  
  7 Ware, Logan G             22 Penn-MA                           21.59  
  8 Burns, Brian S            18 Old Dominion-VA                   21.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brock, Delaney J          19 Duke-NC                           21.70  
 10 Scimeca, Adam M           19 Old Dominion-VA                   21.84  
 11 Maneri, Paul R            20 Penn-MA                           21.90  
 12 McElduff, Michael P       20 Penn-MA                           22.10  
 13 Ewer, Tj J                18 Old Dominion-VA                   22.13  
 14 Goetz, Matt J             19 William & Mary-VA                 22.38  
 15 Brown, Stephen            19 Drexel-MA                         23.09  
 16 Robert, Ian M             18 William & Mary-VA                 23.55  
 
Event 33  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsilii, Elena E         19 William & Mary-VA             17:23.13  
              28.42       59.09 (30.67)     1:30.41 (31.32)     2:01.94 (31.53)
        2:33.34 (31.40)     3:04.79 (31.45)     3:36.34 (31.55)     4:07.72 (31.38)
        4:39.48 (31.76)     5:11.16 (31.68)     5:42.57 (31.41)     6:13.72 (31.15)
        6:45.36 (31.64)     7:17.26 (31.90)     7:48.51 (31.25)     8:20.22 (31.71)
        8:52.33 (32.11)     9:24.00 (31.67)     9:55.75 (31.75)    10:28.11 (32.36)
       10:59.76 (31.65)    11:31.58 (31.82)    12:03.69 (32.11)    12:35.39 (31.70)
       13:07.49 (32.10)    13:39.79 (32.30)    14:11.85 (32.06)    14:43.84 (31.99)
       15:15.95 (32.11)    15:48.03 (32.08)    16:20.08 (32.05)    16:52.19 (32.11)
       17:23.13 (30.94)
  2 Anderson, Julie K         20 Penn-MA                       17:44.27  
              28.80       59.82 (31.02)     1:31.44 (31.62)     2:03.66 (32.22)
        2:35.65 (31.99)     3:07.64 (31.99)     3:39.40 (31.76)     4:11.61 (32.21)
        4:43.84 (32.23)     5:16.10 (32.26)     5:47.97 (31.87)     6:19.91 (31.94)
        6:52.20 (32.29)     7:24.44 (32.24)     7:56.46 (32.02)     8:28.79 (32.33)
        9:01.38 (32.59)     9:33.93 (32.55)    10:06.52 (32.59)    10:39.19 (32.67)
       11:11.68 (32.49)    11:43.72 (32.04)    12:16.71 (32.99)    12:49.44 (32.73)
       13:22.00 (32.56)    13:55.04 (33.04)    14:28.07 (33.03)    15:01.53 (33.46)
       15:34.81 (33.28)    16:08.13 (33.32)    16:40.45 (32.32)    17:12.59 (32.14)
       17:44.27 (31.68)
  3 McLauchlan, Tatiana A     21 Penn-MA                       17:44.73  
              29.31     1:00.31 (31.00)     1:31.96 (31.65)     2:03.53 (31.57)
        2:34.97 (31.44)     3:06.29 (31.32)     3:38.16 (31.87)     4:09.95 (31.79)
        4:41.82 (31.87)     5:14.32 (32.50)     5:47.29 (32.97)     6:20.02 (32.73)
        6:52.84 (32.82)     7:25.76 (32.92)     7:58.74 (32.98)     8:31.87 (33.13)
        9:04.71 (32.84)     9:37.74 (33.03)    10:10.75 (33.01)    10:43.49 (32.74)
       11:16.06 (32.57)    11:48.75 (32.69)    12:22.54 (33.79)    12:54.72 (32.18)
       13:27.71 (32.99)    13:59.93 (32.22)    14:32.87 (32.94)    15:04.78 (31.91)
       15:36.97 (32.19)    16:09.18 (32.21)    16:41.79 (32.61)    17:14.31 (32.52)
       17:44.73 (30.42)
  4 Mendes, Lexi J            18 Duke-NC                       18:21.42  
              28.97     1:01.20 (32.23)     1:34.30 (33.10)     2:07.72 (33.42)
        2:41.34 (33.62)     3:14.97 (33.63)     3:48.61 (33.64)     4:22.10 (33.49)
        4:55.84 (33.74)     5:29.66 (33.82)     6:03.49 (33.83)     6:37.13 (33.64)
        7:10.87 (33.74)     7:44.51 (33.64)     8:18.34 (33.83)     8:52.02 (33.68)
        9:25.52 (33.50)     9:59.02 (33.50)    10:32.75 (33.73)    11:06.13 (33.38)
       11:39.67 (33.54)    12:13.50 (33.83)    12:47.23 (33.73)    13:20.56 (33.33)
       13:54.24 (33.68)    14:28.01 (33.77)    15:01.87 (33.86)    15:35.30 (33.43)
       16:09.01 (33.71)    16:42.33 (33.32)    17:15.72 (33.39)    17:49.22 (33.50)
       18:21.42 (32.20)
 
Event 34  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fentress, Rodney B        19 Virginia-VA                   15:28.35  
              25.62       52.81 (27.19)     1:20.40 (27.59)     1:47.96 (27.56)
        2:15.65 (27.69)     2:43.23 (27.58)     3:10.87 (27.64)     3:38.46 (27.59)
        4:05.93 (27.47)     4:33.64 (27.71)     5:01.32 (27.68)     5:28.99 (27.67)
        5:56.92 (27.93)     6:24.95 (28.03)     6:52.90 (27.95)     7:21.32 (28.42)
        7:49.79 (28.47)     8:18.34 (28.55)     8:46.57 (28.23)     9:15.11 (28.54)
        9:43.67 (28.56)    10:12.16 (28.49)    10:40.59 (28.43)    11:09.42 (28.83)
       11:38.09 (28.67)    12:06.88 (28.79)    12:36.10 (29.22)    13:05.30 (29.20)
       13:34.42 (29.12)    14:03.45 (29.03)    14:32.47 (29.02)    15:01.13 (28.66)
       15:28.35 (27.22)
  2 Stoffa, Greg J            18 Virginia-VA                   16:00.62  
              25.95       53.51 (27.56)     1:21.56 (28.05)     1:50.13 (28.57)
        2:18.49 (28.36)     2:47.26 (28.77)     3:16.31 (29.05)     3:45.36 (29.05)
        4:14.35 (28.99)     4:43.31 (28.96)     5:12.23 (28.92)     5:41.34 (29.11)
        6:10.84 (29.50)     6:40.20 (29.36)     7:09.08 (28.88)     7:38.33 (29.25)
        8:07.39 (29.06)     8:36.34 (28.95)     9:05.67 (29.33)     9:34.71 (29.04)
       10:04.01 (29.30)    10:33.29 (29.28)    11:02.96 (29.67)    11:32.76 (29.80)
       12:02.78 (30.02)    12:32.62 (29.84)    13:02.40 (29.78)    13:32.27 (29.87)
       14:02.39 (30.12)    14:32.90 (30.51)    15:02.83 (29.93)    15:32.25 (29.42)
       16:00.62 (28.37)
  3 Derlath, Jon H            21 Duke-NC                       16:02.90  
              26.19       54.48 (28.29)     1:23.28 (28.80)     1:52.28 (29.00)
        2:21.20 (28.92)     2:50.28 (29.08)     3:19.41 (29.13)     3:48.51 (29.10)
        4:17.86 (29.35)     4:47.05 (29.19)     5:16.52 (29.47)     5:45.83 (29.31)
        6:15.26 (29.43)     6:44.68 (29.42)     7:14.18 (29.50)     7:43.79 (29.61)
        8:13.18 (29.39)     8:42.63 (29.45)     9:12.14 (29.51)     9:41.48 (29.34)
       10:11.13 (29.65)    10:40.82 (29.69)    11:10.42 (29.60)    11:40.04 (29.62)
       12:09.78 (29.74)    12:39.33 (29.55)    13:08.75 (29.42)    13:38.19 (29.44)
       14:07.66 (29.47)    14:36.95 (29.29)    15:06.21 (29.26)    15:35.05 (28.84)
       16:02.90 (27.85)
  4 Mowen, Michael T          21 William & Mary-VA             16:17.24  
              27.33       56.29 (28.96)     1:25.53 (29.24)     1:55.07 (29.54)
        2:24.62 (29.55)     2:54.10 (29.48)     3:23.61 (29.51)     3:53.27 (29.66)
        4:23.03 (29.76)     4:52.83 (29.80)     5:22.64 (29.81)     5:52.44 (29.80)
        6:22.12 (29.68)     6:51.74 (29.62)     7:21.19 (29.45)     7:50.90 (29.71)
        8:20.87 (29.97)     8:50.78 (29.91)     9:20.59 (29.81)     9:50.34 (29.75)
       10:20.11 (29.77)    10:50.13 (30.02)    11:19.65 (29.52)    11:49.51 (29.86)
       12:19.62 (30.11)    12:49.58 (29.96)    13:19.58 (30.00)    13:49.57 (29.99)
       14:19.60 (30.03)    14:49.73 (30.13)    15:19.46 (29.73)    15:49.10 (29.64)
       16:17.24 (28.14)
  5 Teal, Logan L             19 Old Dominion-VA               16:44.45  
              26.81       56.10 (29.29)     1:26.18 (30.08)     1:56.40 (30.22)
        2:26.44 (30.04)     2:56.72 (30.28)     3:26.75 (30.03)     3:56.91 (30.16)
        4:27.23 (30.32)     4:57.69 (30.46)     5:28.26 (30.57)     5:59.13 (30.87)
        6:29.68 (30.55)     7:00.63 (30.95)     7:30.72 (30.09)     8:01.16 (30.44)
        8:31.74 (30.58)     9:02.42 (30.68)     9:33.29 (30.87)    10:04.06 (30.77)
       10:34.84 (30.78)    11:05.98 (31.14)    11:37.05 (31.07)    12:07.65 (30.60)
       12:38.69 (31.04)    13:09.34 (30.65)    13:40.20 (30.86)    14:11.52 (31.32)
       14:42.66 (31.14)    15:13.43 (30.77)    15:44.27 (30.84)    16:14.91 (30.64)
       16:44.45 (29.54)
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Virginia, University of-VA  'B'                              3:28.70  
     1) James, Samantha C 19            2) Nessler, Dana M 21             
     3) Olson, Christine A 22           4) Menguy, Anais 21               
              24.22       50.46 (50.46)     1:14.65 (24.19)     1:41.76 (51.30)
        2:07.26 (25.50)     2:34.77 (53.01)     3:00.30 (25.53)     3:28.70 (53.93)
  2 Virginia, University of-VA  'A'                              3:32.36  
     1) Hutchinson, Meg P 21            2) Martin, Natalie A 19           
     3) Grant, Kelly B 21               4) Kerpelman, Hope E 19           
              24.94       51.59 (51.59)     1:17.00 (25.41)     1:45.10 (53.51)
        2:10.54 (25.44)     2:38.60 (53.50)     3:04.28 (25.68)     3:32.36 (53.76)
  3 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                           3:38.66  
     1) Ashton, Emily J 19              2) Katopodis, Irene 19            
     3) Evans, Jesse E 19               4) Kwarcinski, Meaghan E 18       
              26.54       55.17 (55.17)     1:21.14 (25.97)     1:49.79 (54.62)
        2:16.24 (26.45)     2:44.59 (54.80)     3:10.41 (25.82)     3:38.66 (54.07)
  4 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                           3:46.81  
     1) McLauchlan, Tatiana A 21        2) Anderson, Julie K 20           
     3) Yee, Catherine F 19             4) Pedote, Elyssa A 20            
              27.84       57.72 (57.72)     1:25.09 (27.37)     1:54.78 (57.06)
        2:21.65 (26.87)     2:51.76 (56.98)     3:17.86 (26.10)     3:46.81 (55.05)
  5 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                           3:47.17  
     1) Palmer, Clarissa P 20           2) Pangilinan, Erica L 22         
     3) Orem, Katie E 20                4) Cesaretti, Moriah R 18         
              26.80       56.86 (56.86)     1:23.16 (26.30)     1:51.82 (54.96)
        2:19.91 (28.09)     2:49.91 (58.09)     3:16.74 (26.83)     3:47.17 (57.26)
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                           3:06.88  
     1) Intrieri, Kevin 19              2) Ruddy, Sam H 19                
     3) Fleming, Christopher G 22       4) Ware, Logan G 22               
              22.47       46.23 (46.23)     1:08.59 (22.36)     1:33.42 (47.19)
        1:56.20 (22.78)     2:20.96 (47.54)     2:43.05 (22.09)     3:06.88 (45.92)
  2 Virginia, University of-VA  'A'                              3:07.02  
     1) Pearce, Jacob M 20              2) Crawford, Freddy G 20          
     3) Putnam, Charles M 20            4) Stoffa, Greg J 18              
              21.81       45.61 (45.61)     1:07.65 (22.04)     1:32.27 (46.66)
        1:54.46 (22.19)     2:18.89 (46.62)     2:42.10 (23.21)     3:07.02 (48.13)
  3 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                           3:12.25  
     1) Blackwood, Conor T 22           2) Lyons, Christopher M 19        
     3) McElduff, Michael P 20          4) Johnson, Nicholas R 22         
              23.99       48.88 (48.88)     1:11.19 (22.31)     1:35.29 (46.41)
        1:58.17 (22.88)     2:23.51 (48.22)     2:46.61 (23.10)     3:12.25 (48.74)
  4 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                           3:13.09  
     1) Maneri, Paul R 20               2) DeLaFuente, Christopher 22     
     3) Carr, Charlie 18                4) Carey, Ryan M 22               
              23.95       50.27 (50.27)     1:13.38 (23.11)     1:38.18 (47.91)
        2:00.44 (22.26)     2:25.44 (47.26)     2:47.98 (22.54)     3:13.09 (47.65)
  5 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                              3:13.27  
     1) Burns, Brian S 18               2) Ewer, Tj J 18                  
     3) Teal, Logan L 19                4) Prewitt, Chris R 18            
              23.05       47.56 (47.56)     1:10.55 (22.99)     1:37.39 (49.83)
        2:00.27 (22.88)     2:25.14 (47.75)     2:48.20 (23.06)     3:13.27 (48.13)
 
Event 37  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cortright, Rachel C       19 William & Mary-VA                 54.81  
              26.72       54.81 (28.09)                                        
 
Event 38  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Emma K         19 William & Mary-VA               1:00.34  
              28.50     1:00.34 (31.84)                                        
 
Event 40  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Morgan M         20 James Madison-VA                4:58.13  
              30.28     1:04.19 (33.91)     1:39.15 (34.96)     2:12.82 (33.67)
        2:54.83 (42.01)     3:36.17 (41.34)     4:20.93 (44.76)     4:58.13 (37.20)
 
Event 41  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Riley C         20 Virginia-VA                    2:01.75  
              27.50       58.24 (30.74)     1:29.64 (31.40)     2:01.75 (32.11)
 
Event 42  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Cameron N         18 James Madison-VA                 58.36  
              27.24       58.36 (31.12)                                        
  2 Clark, Ashley A           18 James Madison-VA                 59.83  
              27.80       59.83 (32.03)                                        
  3 Bosek, Lindsay E          18 James Madison-VA               1:00.48  
              28.11     1:00.48 (32.37)                                        
  4 Molano, Carli L           18 James Madison-VA               1:00.91  
              28.15     1:00.91 (32.76)                                        
 
Event 43  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stronko, Jake M           22 William & Mary-VA                51.12  
              23.23       51.12 (27.89)                                        
 
Event 44  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robert, Ian M             18 William & Mary-VA                21.81  
 
Event 45  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winston, Lindsey J        18 William & Mary-VA              1:04.83  
              30.36     1:04.83 (34.47)                                        
 
Event 46  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prince, Ryan M            19 Duke-NC                          48.91  
              23.38       48.91 (25.53)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 49                    
 
  1. James Madison University            409   2. University of Pennsylvania          376
  3. Virginia, University of             304   4. William and Mary, College of        191
  5. Duke University                      26                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 49                     
 
  1. University of Pennsylvania        469.5   2. William and Mary, College of        337
  3. Old Dominion University             284   4. Virginia, University of             214
  5. Duke University                     188   6. Drexel University                  58.5