Recap

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2014 10:39 PM
                  Virginia Challenge - 5/9/2014 to 5/10/2014                   
                                Lannigan Field                                 
                 University of Virginia -- Charlottesville, VA                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 M
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Lannigan:   11.29  4/21/2012   Dezerea Bryant, Clemson                     
        Meet:   11.58  2013        Jordan Lavender, Virginia                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cambrya Jones                USA                      11.52Q  0.3  3 
  2 Jessica Tongue            FR Pittsburgh               11.82Q -0.4  4 
  3 Peyton Chaney             SO Virginia                 11.85Q  1.2  1 
  4 Aijah Urssery             SR Notre Dame               11.88Q  1.0  2 
  5 Javianne Oliver           FR North Carolina           11.88q -0.4  4 
  6 G'Ana Robinson            SR Virginia Union           11.91q  1.0  2 
  7 Nicole Sassine               Windsor AC               11.99q  0.3  3 
  8 Paisley Simmons           FR NC State                 12.01q  1.2  1 
  9 Katherine Jensen          SR BYU                      12.18   1.2  1 
 10 Rachel Watkins            SO James Madison            12.18   0.3  3 
 11 Annie Johnson             FR James Madison            12.22  -0.4  4 
 12 Sharese Roberts           JR NC State                 12.23   1.0  2 
 13 Tatyana Glasgow           FR NC State                 12.28   1.2  1 
 14 Arlene Gowar              SR BYU                      12.30  -0.4  4 
 15 Abigail Duncan            FR James Madison            12.31   1.2  1 
 16 Aleshia Washington        JR Lynchburg                12.40   0.3  3 
 17 Khadeja Kearney           SO Pittsburgh               12.47   1.0  2 
 18 J'Den Williams            FR NC State                 12.47   0.3  3 
 19 Alexis Perry              SO NC State                 12.50   0.3  3 
 20 Emily Omahen                 Windsor                  12.51   1.0  2 
 21 Tori McKenzie             FR Virginia                 12.55   1.0  2 
 22 Justice Seward            SO James Madison            12.63  -0.4  4 
 23 Ashley Corum              SR Pittsburgh               12.87   1.2  1 
 24 Laura Klosterman          FR William & Mary           13.01  -0.4  4 
 25 Paige Lumley              SO Pittsburgh               13.04  -0.4  4 
 26 Devyani Biswal            JR Ottawa                   13.28   1.2  1 
 
Women 100 M
=====================================================================
    Lannigan:   11.29  4/21/2012   Dezerea Bryant, Clemson                     
        Meet:   11.58  2013        Jordan Lavender, Virginia                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jessica Tongue            FR Pittsburgh               11.70   0.9 
  2 Javianne Oliver           FR North Carolina           11.71   0.9 
  3 Peyton Chaney             SO Virginia                 11.71   0.9 
  4 Aijah Urssery             SR Notre Dame               11.94   0.9 
  5 G'Ana Robinson            SR Virginia Union           12.00   0.9 
  6 Paisley Simmons           FR NC State                 12.01   0.9 
  7 Nicole Sassine               Windsor AC               12.02   0.9 
 
Women 200 M Invitational
=====================================================================
    Lannigan:   22.84  1987        Rochelle Stevens, Morgan State              
        Meet:   23.85  2012        Mary Wineberg, NYAC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Paris Daniels                USA                      23.18   0.3 
  2 LaKeisha Lawson              USA                      23.25   0.3 
  3 Cambrya Jones                USA                      23.45   0.3 
  4 Farah Jacques             SO Ottawa                   23.89   0.3 
  5 Jordan Lavender           JR Virginia                 24.15   0.3 
  6 Shana Cox                    Great Britain            24.16   0.3 
 
Women 200 M
========================================================================
    Lannigan:   22.84  1987        Rochelle Stevens, Morgan State              
        Meet:   23.85  2012        Mary Wineberg, NYAC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Michelle Brown            SR Notre Dame               23.78   1.4  1 
  2 Peyton Chaney             SO Virginia                 24.07   1.4  1 
  3 Ashley Kelly                 Central Park TC          24.08   1.4  2 
  4 Jessica Tongue            FR Pittsburgh               24.30   1.4  1 
  4 Nicole Sassine               Windsor AC               24.30   1.4  2 
  6 Andrea Wright             FR Virginia                 24.38   1.4  2 
  7 Katherine Jensen          SR BYU                      24.62   1.6  3 
  8 Annie Johnson             FR James Madison            24.71   1.6  3 
  9 Aijah Urssery             SR Notre Dame               24.72   1.4  1 
 10 Arlene Gowar              SR BYU                      24.92   1.6  3 
 11 Tatyana Glasgow           FR NC State                 25.03   1.6  3 
 12 Khadeja Kearney           SO Pittsburgh               25.04   1.6  3 
 13 Jordan Hoyt               SR Pittsburgh               25.08   1.4  1 
 14 Chimere Ezumah            FR Virginia                 25.09   1.6  3 
 15 Khadijah Valentine        FR Virginia Union           25.17   1.6  3 
 16 Sharese Roberts           JR NC State                 25.17   1.4  1 
 17 Abigail Duncan            FR James Madison            25.35   1.6  3 
 18 Tori McKenzie             FR Virginia                 25.65   1.4  2 
 19 Heather Smith             FR Virginia                 25.99   1.4  2 
 20 Ellie Hirst                  Toronto                  26.13   1.4  1 
 
Women 400 M
===================================================================
    Lannigan:   51.43  2012        Marlena Wesh, Clemson                       
        Meet:   52.06  2012        Mary Wineberg, NYAC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michelle Brown            SR Notre Dame               52.94   1 
  2 Samantha Edwards             Antigua                  53.46   1 
  3 Ashley Kelly                 Central Park TC          53.54   1 
  4 Jody Ann Muir                Jamaica                  53.78   1 
  5 Madeline Kopp             FR Duke                     53.79   1 
  6 Lauren Hansson            JR Duke                     54.29   3 
  7 Andrea Wright             FR Virginia                 54.80   3 
  8 Elizabeth Kerpon          JR Duke                     54.85   1 
  9 Amber Lalla               JR Notre Dame               55.00   2 
 10 Chimere Ezumah            FR Virginia                 55.33   3 
 11 Cherrisse Lynch           JR St. Augustine's          55.39   3 
 12 Ornella Livingston        SO St. Augustine's          55.59   3 
 13 Megan Lundy               SO Shippensburg             55.74   2 
 14 Callie Francis            SO Duke                     55.98   3 
 15 Briana Fells              JR Shippensburg             55.98   2 
 16 Brittany Brown            SR St. Augustine's          56.21   2 
 17 Jade Gregory              SO Richmond                 56.75   3 
 18 Shawnee Carnett           SR Concord                  56.88   1 
 19 Sharese Roberts           JR NC State                 57.22   3 
 20 Michaela Lambert          FR Mansfield                57.24   2 
 21 Destiny Simmons           JR James Madison            57.56   2 
 22 Ellie Hirst                  Toronto                  58.36   2 
 23 Jordan Lee                SR Pittsburgh               58.92   1 
 24 Tatyana Glasgow           FR NC State                 59.77   2 
 
Women 800 M Invitational
================================================================
    Lannigan:   2:03.1h  1983        Diana Richburg, Gazelle International TC  
        Meet:   2:03.56  2012        Maggie Infield, New Balance TC            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natoya Goule                 Jamaica                2:02.67  
  2 Cecilia Barowski             USA                    2:05.63  
  3 Kenyetta Iyevbele         JR NC State               2:06.09  
  4 Shea Martinez             FR BYU                    2:06.23  
  5 Vanessa Fabrizio          JR Virginia               2:06.32  
  6 Anima Banks               SO Duke                   2:07.09  
  7 Stephanie Herrick            Central Park TC        2:07.76  
  8 Abby Farley               JR Duke                   2:10.36  
  9 Lorain McKenzie              Central Park TC        2:10.83  
 
Women 800 M
===================================================================
    Lannigan:   2:03.10  1983        Diana Richburg, Gazelle Int'l             
        Meet:   2:03.56  2012        Maggie Infield, New Balance TC            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabriela Stafford            Toronto                2:07.25   1 
  2 Ce'aira Brown             SO Hampton                2:07.69   1 
  3 Danielle Aragon           SO Notre Dame             2:08.19   1 
  4 Lindsey Bellaran          SO Clemson                2:08.36   1 
  5 Haley Meier               FR Duke                   2:09.66   1 
  6 Evann Thompson            SO Pittsburgh             2:10.31   2 
  7 Heather Kurpe                Windsor                2:10.39   1 
  8 Allysa Hansen             JR BYU                    2:11.62   1 
  9 Taylor-Ashley Bean        JR Virginia State         2:11.90   2 
 10 Hannah Chappell-Dick      SO E. Mennonite           2:11.99   2 
 11 Claire Tito               SO William & Mary         2:12.26   2 
 12 Hughnique Rolle           JR Virginia State         2:12.69   2 
 13 Madeleine Kelly              Toronto                2:12.92   2 
 14 Hannah Rieden             FR Davidson               2:14.43   3 
 15 Ashley West               SO Susquehanna            2:15.31   3 
 16 Kimberly Johansen         FR Elon                   2:15.60   3 
 17 Katie Hickey                 USA                    2:15.61   2 
 18 Sarah Katz                   Toronto                2:16.19   2 
 19 Benita Taylor                Central Park TC        2:17.09   2 
 20 Svetlana Martynova           Toronto                2:18.59   3 
 21 Olivia Harding            SR William & Mary         2:20.81   3 
 22 Kelly Hennessy               Toronto                2:23.86   3 
 23 Kyla Siemens                 Canada                 2:24.06   3 
 -- Micah Brickhill           FR Virginia                   DNF   2 
 
Women 1500 M
===================================================================
    Lannigan:   4:12.44  5/12/2012   Emily Infield, Georgetown                 
        Meet:   4:12.44  2012        Emily Infeld, Georgetown                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabriela Stafford            Toronto                4:17.00   1 
  2 Natoya Goule                 Jamaica                4:18.74   1 
  3 Elizabeth Whelan          SO North Carolina         4:19.72   1 
  4 Danielle Aragon           SO Notre Dame             4:20.08   1 
  5 Annie LeHardy             JR North Carolina         4:21.03   1 
  6 Kelly Curran              SR Notre Dame             4:21.31   1 
  7 Heather Olson             SR Rice                   4:22.45   2 
  8 Vicky Fouhy               SR Virginia               4:22.63   1 
  9 Emily Pritt               SR NC State               4:22.73   2 
 10 Sarah Paddon              JR Davidson               4:22.90   2 
 11 Sarah Martinelli          SR West Virginia          4:22.92   2 
 12 Audrey Huth               SR Duke                   4:23.12   2 
 13 Megan Moye                FR NC State               4:24.48   1 
 14 Sydney Leiher             FR Syracuse               4:25.04   1 
 15 Taylor Driscoll           FR Notre Dame             4:25.99   2 
 16 Ann Eason                 JR Eastern Kentucky       4:26.30   1 
 17 Rachel Stewart            SO BYU                    4:26.94   2 
 18 Molly Malone              JR Syracuse               4:27.62   2 
 19 Madison Granger           FR Duke                   4:28.01   2 
 20 Anima Banks               SO Duke                   4:28.54   1 
 21 Nicole Armstrong             Physi-Kult             4:29.04   2 
 22 Kelly Williams            SO West Virginia          4:29.72   2 
 23 Grace Barnett             FR Clemson                4:29.95   2 
 24 Shawnee Carnett           SR Concord                4:30.55   3 
 25 Kristi Rush               FR BYU                    4:30.77   3 
 26 Karley Rempel             SO North Carolina         4:30.79   1 
 27 Lindsey Bellaran          SO Clemson                4:31.35   2 
 28 Hana Casalnova            SR Bucknell               4:31.65   3 
 29 Shea Martinez             FR BYU                    4:31.68   1 
 30 Lindsey Nielson           SR BYU                    4:32.11   2 
 31 Mattie Blue               FR North Carolina         4:32.25   3 
 32 Katie Harman              NA UNAT-JMU               4:33.01   1 
 33 Morgan Jackson            JR Georgia Tech           4:33.08   2 
 34 Kimberly Johansen         FR Elon                   4:33.58   3 
 35 Madeline Morgan           SR Duke                   4:34.10   3 
 36 Kelly Hennessy               Toronto                4:34.76   3 
 37 Maddy Roach               FR BYU                    4:35.45   3 
 38 Morgan Perry              JR Pittsburgh             4:35.50   3 
 39 Esther Fisher             FR NC State               4:38.68   3 
 40 Haley Cutright            JR Syracuse               4:39.93   3 
 41 Cayla Del Piano           SO Pittsburgh             4:41.68   3 
 42 Joslin Sellers            FR Pittsburgh             4:44.26   3 
 43 Kyla Siemens                 Canada                 4:54.35   3 
 44 Deanna Felicissimo        SO Pittsburgh             5:05.66   3 
 -- Vanessa Fabrizio          JR Virginia                   DNF   1 
 -- Haley Meier               FR Duke                       DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 M
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jillian Forsey               Unattached             9:35.06  
  2 Maggie Drazba                Unattached            10:02.41  
  3 Brianna Kerekes           FR West Virginia         10:14.32  
 -- Amy Cashin                NA UNAT-West Vi               DNF  
 
Women 5000 M
================================================================
    Lannigan:   15:47.05  5/12/2012   Rachel Ward, Ragged Mountain             
        Meet:   15:47.05  2012        Rachel Ward, Ragged Mountain RC          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura Desjardins             Toronto               17:01.20  
  2 Katie Townsend            JR Georgia Tech          17:16.43  
  3 Maura Linde               NA UNAT-Syracus          17:20.05  
  4 Alexandra Zanella         SO California (PA)       17:21.89  
  5 Colleen Schmidt           SO Duke                  17:30.87  
  6 Beth Wright               JR Syracuse              17:33.54  
  7 Erica Amatori             SO William & Mary        17:49.20  
  8 Rachel Rabbitt            FR William & Mary        17:53.42  
  9 Caroline Kissel           SO Georgia Tech          17:56.39  
 10 Michelle Klim             FR Youngstown St         17:59.93  
 11 McKinsie Klim             FR Youngstown St         18:07.02  
 12 Kathryn Vidmar            SR BYU                   18:11.81  
 13 Leah Anne Wirfel          JR High Point            18:15.02  
 14 Alex Morris               SO Morehead State        18:20.16  
 15 Allison Pettit            SR West Virginia         18:28.18  
 16 Chelsea Jarvis            SR West Virginia         18:46.50  
 -- Rachel Faulds             SR UNAT-West Vi               DNF  
 
Women 5000 M Invitational
================================================================
    Lannigan:   15:47.05  5/12/2012   Rachel Ward, Ragged Mountain             
        Meet:   15:47.05  2012        Rachel Ward, Ragged Mountain RC          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Ward                  Ragged Mountain       15:55.38  
  2 Hannah Davidson              Stotan Racing         16:04.01  
  3 Susanna Sullivan             USA                   16:13.97  
  4 Tara Jameson              JR Iona                  16:15.41  
  5 Barbara Strehler          SR Virginia              16:29.71  
  6 Andrea Harrison           JR BYU                   16:35.83  
  7 Molly Seidel              SO Notre Dame            16:37.07  
  8 Allyson Oram              SR Elon                  16:37.72  
  9 Samantha Hamilton         SR Youngstown St         16:39.14  
 10 Kathleen Stevens          JR Virginia              16:42.41  
 11 Savanna Plombon           SO West Virginia         16:46.41  
 12 Jennifer Flack            FR Virginia              16:47.01  
 13 Cleo Boyd                 FR Virginia              16:48.56  
 14 Nicole Nielsen            SR BYU                   16:49.29  
 15 Paige Szabat              FR West Virginia         17:06.30  
 16 Sydney Scott              FR West Virginia         17:06.46  
 17 Carrie Jube               FR BYU                   17:17.25  
 18 Jessie Petersen           JR Syracuse              17:28.52  
 19 Makenna Smith             JR BYU                   17:36.64  
 -- Charlotte Browning           Ragged Mountain            DNF  
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Lannigan:   13.03  4/21/2012   Bridgette Owens, Clemson                    
        Meet:   13.21  2013        Chelsea Eades, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chene Townsend            SR West Virginia            13.65Q  1.8  2 
  2 Shamia Lassiter           SO St. Augustine's          13.97Q  1.4  1 
  3 Hannah Goranson           SR Duke                     14.06q  1.8  2 
  4 Jasmine Waddell           JR James Madison            14.34q  1.4  1 
  5 Jessica Shelton           FR Radford                  14.36q  1.8  2 
  6 Hunter Roberts            FR Wake Forest              14.38q  1.4  1 
  7 Jessica Tongue            FR Pittsburgh               14.76q  1.4  1 
  8 Kaylee Packham            SO BYU                      14.84q  1.8  2 
  9 Summer Walter             FR James Madison            14.86   1.8  2 
 10 Nicole Gilbert            JR James Madison            15.11   1.8  2 
 11 Brenna Porter             FR BYU                      15.18   1.4  1 
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Lannigan:   13.03  4/21/2012   Bridgette Owens, Clemson                    
        Meet:   13.21  2013        Chelsea Eades, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Chene Townsend            SR West Virginia            13.46   1.7 
  2 Hannah Goranson           SR Duke                     13.85   1.7 
  3 Shamia Lassiter           SO St. Augustine's          13.88   1.7 
  4 Jasmine Waddell           JR James Madison            14.28   1.7 
  5 Hunter Roberts            FR Wake Forest              14.39   1.7 
  6 Jessica Shelton           FR Radford                  14.44   1.7 
  7 Kaylee Packham            SO BYU                      14.69   1.7 
 
Women 100 M Hurdles Invitational
=====================================================================
    Lannigan:   13.03  4/21/2012   Bridgette Owens, Clemson                    
        Meet:   13.21  2013        Chelsea Eades, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Queen Harrison               USA                      12.70   0.1 
  2 LoLo Jones                   USA                      12.83   0.1 
  3 Chelsea Eades                USA                      13.18   0.1 
  4 Cassandra Lloyd              USA                      13.22   0.1 
  5 Kendra Newton                USA                      13.37   0.1 
  6 Alexis Perry              SO NC State                 13.51   0.1 
  7 Karelle Edwards           SR Ottawa                   13.62   0.1 
  8 Ashlea Maddex             JR Ottawa                   13.78   0.1 
 
Women 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Lannigan:   56.36  5/12/2012   Jernail Hayes, QuickStars TC                
        Meet:   56.36  2012        Jernail Hayes, QuickStars                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noelle Montcalm              Canada                   57.59   1 
  2 Tia-Adana Belle           FR St. Augustine's          59.27   1 
  3 Angela Shields            JR BYU                    1:01.14   2 
  4 Megan Yanik               SR Notre Dame             1:01.26   1 
  5 Kaylee Packham            SO BYU                    1:01.29   2 
  6 Brenna Porter             FR BYU                    1:01.38   1 
  7 Cori Floyd                JR North Carolina         1:01.46   2 
  8 Allysa Hansen             JR BYU                    1:01.56   2 
  9 Alyssa Thompson           FR Wake Forest            1:01.81   3 
 10 Jenn Silvestri            SO Bucknell               1:02.61   3 
 11 Michelle Rotondo          JR Notre Dame             1:03.25   1 
 12 Heather Smith             FR Virginia               1:03.26   3 
 13 Amber Young               JR Richmond               1:03.38   3 
 14 Jasmine Waddell           JR James Madison          1:03.71   3 
 15 Kaley Moss                SO Wright State           1:03.86   1 
 16 Kensey Berry              SO BYU                    1:04.06   3 
 17 Mariame Conde             SR Pittsburgh             1:04.11   1 
 18 Danesha Butler            JR Shippensburg           1:04.17   2 
 19 Alyssa Scherich           SO West Virginia          1:04.95   1 
 20 Ashley Woodards           SO William & Mary         1:05.33   3 
 21 Breanna Brukalo           SO William & Mary         1:05.74   3 
 22 Brittany Biagi            JR William & Mary         1:07.52   2 
 23 Grayson Llerandi          JR William & Mary         1:10.06   2 
 
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
================================================================
    Lannigan:    9:52.90  4/20/2012   Alyssa Kulik, Clemson                    
        Meet:   10:18.49  2012        Kristen Anderson, Unattached             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sara Sargent              FR Virginia              10:53.39  
  2 Justine Stocks            SR Appalachian           11:02.47  
  3 Molly Applegate           FR William & Mary        11:06.80  
  4 Audrey Malloy             SR High Point            11:37.61  
  5 Courtney Rice             FR Radford               11:44.99  
 
Women 3000 M Steeplechase Invitational
================================================================
    Lannigan:    9:52.90  4/20/2012   Alyssa Kulik, Clemson                    
        Meet:   10:18.49  2012        Kristen Anderson, Unattached             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maria Mancebo                Dominican Rep          9:54.08  
  2 Carmen Graves                Roanoke Valley         9:56.62  
  3 Julie-Anne Staehli        SO Queen's (CAN)          9:58.56  
  4 Alexa Aragon              SR Notre Dame            10:06.13  
  5 Jordan Hamric             SR UNAT-West Vi          10:06.98  
  6 Vicky Fouhy               SR Virginia              10:20.63  
  7 Jennica Redd              JR BYU                   10:22.69  
  8 Cecile Chevillard         SO Eastern Kentucky      10:25.08  
  9 Chelsea Sumney            SR UNC-Greensboro        10:27.64  
 10 Megan Yuan                FR West Virginia         10:30.16  
 11 Tereza Novotna            JR Elon                  10:32.05  
 12 Ashley Berry              SR Duke                  10:39.27  
 13 Maren Fassmann            SR BYU                   10:57.79  
 
Women 4x100 M Relay
================================================================
    Lannigan:   43.58  4/21/2012   Clemson                                     
        Meet:   45.49  2013        , Virginia Union                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Virginia                                              45.37  
  2 BYU                                                   47.18  
  3 Roanoke                                               48.82  
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
    Lannigan:   3:33.68  4/21/2012   Clemson                                   
        Meet:   3:38.38  2012        , Cincinnati                              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame                                          3:35.13   1 
  2 Duke                                                3:36.18   1 
  3 BYU                                                 3:46.14   1 
  4 Lincoln (Pa.)                                       3:49.83   1 
  5 Christopher Newport                                 3:51.55   2 
  6 Toronto                                             3:52.59   2 
  7 Roanoke                                             3:52.67   2 
  8 William & Mary                                      3:55.72   2 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression:  1.66 - 1.71 - 1.76 - 1.79 - 3cm
    Lannigan:   1.85m  1983        Ann Bair, Virginia                          
        Meet:   1.83m  2012        Moira Cronin, Virginia                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Godwin              FR North Carolina           1.76m    5-09.25 
  2 Lacey Shuman              SR NC State                 1.76m    5-09.25 
  3 Xenia Rahn                JR North Carolina           1.71m    5-07.25 
  4 Nyki Caldwell             JR Wake Forest              1.71m    5-07.25 
  5 Marsielle McBeam          SO West Virginia            1.71m    5-07.25 
  6 Hannah Stone              SO West Virginia            1.66m    5-05.25 
 -- Lexi Eaton                SO BYU                         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression:  3.51 - 3.66 - 3.81 - 3.96 - 4.06 - 10cm
    Lannigan:   4.30m  4/20/2012   Martina Schultze, Virginia Tech             
        Meet:   4.15m  2013        Megan Clark, Duke                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sydney White              SO Wake Forest              4.06m   13-03.75 
  2 Caroline Braisford        FR North Carolina           3.81m   12-06.00 
  3 Elizabeth Crafford        JR William & Mary           3.81m   12-06.00 
  3 Anginae Monteverde        SO BYU                      3.81m   12-06.00 
  5 Sierra Hansen             FR BYU                      3.66m   12-00.00 
  6 Amanda Benninghoff        FR North Carolina           3.66m   12-00.00 
  7 Sarah DeVita              JR Virginia                 3.66m   12-00.00 
  8 Nina Ullom                JR William & Mary           3.51m   11-06.25 
 -- Elizabeth Stanton         FR Washington & Lee            NH            
 -- Kylee Trageser            FR BYU                         NH            
 -- Alicia Janke              JR Rice                        NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
 Progression:  4.00 - 4.10 - 4.20 - 4.30 - 4.40 - 4.50 - 5cm
    Lannigan:   4.30m  4/20/2012   Martina Schultze, Virginia Tech             
        Meet:   4.15m  2013        Megan Clark, Duke                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katie Nageotte               USA                      4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Janice Keppler               USA                      4.30m   14-01.25 
  3 Megan Clark               SO Duke                     4.30m   14-01.25 
  4 Mckenzie Johnson          SO Rice                     4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Rachel Fisher             SR BYU                      4.00m   13-01.50 
  6 Angie Rummans                USA                      4.00m   13-01.50 
 -- Cameron Overstreet        JR North Carolina              NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Lannigan:   6.54m  2002        Kiamesha Otey, Virginia                     
        Meet:   6.00m  2013        Jacinda Evans, North Carolina               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Edy Ndem                  SR Virginia                 5.91m   0.5  19-04.75 
  2 Kennedy King              FR James Madison            5.75m  -0.5  18-10.50 
  3 Rachel McQuivey           SO BYU                      5.71m   0.8  18-09.00 
  4 Emily Omahen                 Windsor                  5.66m   2.5  18-07.00 
  5 Alyssa Thompson           FR Wake Forest              5.63m   0.9  18-05.75 
  6 Ebony Owusu-Sampah        FR James Madison            5.62m   1.1  18-05.25 
  7 Anna Finger               SR Virginia                 5.61m   3.6  18-05.00 
  8 Amara Bell                FR NC State                 5.43m   1.0  17-09.75 
  9 Dana Lee                  FR Washington & Lee         5.37m   2.3  17-07.50 
 10 Ashley Corum              SR Pittsburgh               5.09m   0.6  16-08.50 
 11 Chloe Richardson          FR BYU                      5.06m   0.8  16-07.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Lannigan:   14.14m  5/12/2012   Ayana Alexander, Trinidad&Tobago           
        Meet:   14.14m  2012        Ayana Alexander, Trinidad & Tobago         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dallas Rose               SR Virginia                13.12m   1.9  43-00.50 
  2 Stormy Nesbit             SR West Virginia           12.71m   0.1  41-08.50 
  3 Jessica Caldwell          SO Virginia                12.50m   1.7  41-00.25 
  4 Ashley Corum              SR Pittsburgh              12.29m   0.7  40-04.00 
  5 Alicia Terry              JR Virginia State          12.12m   NWI  39-09.25 
  6 Anna Finger               SR Virginia                11.97m  +0.0  39-03.25 
  7 Paige Lumley              SO Pittsburgh              11.69m   1.2  38-04.25 
  8 Amara Bell                FR NC State                11.69m   1.5  38-04.25 
  9 Ebony Owusu-Sampah        FR James Madison           11.65m   0.1  38-02.75 
 -- Chloe Richardson          FR BYU                       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Lannigan:   17.18m  4/20/2012   Michelle Anumba, Duke                      
        Meet:   15.98m  2013        Nadia Alexander, St. Vincent               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Howard              SO North Carolina          16.29m   53-05.50 
  2 Michelle Anumba           SR Duke                    15.80m   51-10.00 
  3 Christine Bohan           FR Virginia                14.43m   47-04.25 
  4 Urina Harrell             FR Duke                    13.58m   44-06.75 
  5 Kristen Greene            SR James Madison           13.31m   43-08.00 
  6 Cherilyn Bunker           FR BYU                     13.29m   43-07.25 
 
Women Discus
==========================================================================
    Lannigan:   54.73m  1985        Penny Neer, Unattached                     
        Meet:   54.17m  2013        Erica Brand, Duke                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sequoia Watkins           JR NC State                54.94m     180-03 
  2 Emily Smith                  USA                     52.32m     171-08 
  3 Nicole Chavis             SO NC State                49.42m     162-02 
  4 Madison Pachner           SO BYU                     43.38m     142-04 
  5 Meaghan Heffelfinger      SO BYU                     43.22m     141-09 
  6 Amarie Bremel             FR Duke                    43.12m     141-06 
  7 Cherilyn Bunker           FR BYU                     43.03m     141-02 
  8 Dawn Early                SR East Carolina           42.80m     140-05 
  9 Alyssa Dunn               FR NC State                40.54m     133-00 
 -- Casidy Callahan           FR Wake Forest               FOUL            
 
Women Hammer
==========================================================================
    Lannigan:   62.82m  2002        Jamine Moton, Clemson                      
        Meet:   57.10m  2012        Maureen Laffan, Virginia                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Avana Story               SO North Carolina          57.20m     187-08 
  2 Dawn Early                SR East Carolina           53.48m     175-05 
  3 Ashlen Veatch             SO Radford                 52.63m     172-08 
  4 Aimee Cline               SR Marietta                50.37m     165-03 
  5 Logan Clements            JR Virginia                49.81m     163-05 
  6 Casidy Callahan           FR Wake Forest             49.04m     160-11 
  7 Mary Grace Lemon             USA                     48.96m     160-07 
  8 Kim Alfaro                SO Lynchburg               48.33m     158-07 
  9 Meaghan Heffelfinger      SO BYU                     47.71m     156-06 
 
Women Javelin
==========================================================================
    Lannigan:   55.43m  5/12/2012   Karlee McQuillen, Unattached               
        Meet:   55.43m  2012        Karlee McQuillen, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karlee McQuillen             USA                     53.59m     175-10 
  2 Kateema Riettie              Central Park TC         52.48m     172-02 
  3 Taylor Slaney             JR Pittsburgh              50.31m     165-01 
  4 Jessie Merckle            SO Wake Forest             48.57m     159-04 
  5 Abbey Karin               SR Virginia                46.84m     153-08 
  6 Katie Johnston            SO William & Mary          44.49m     145-11 
  7 Xenia Rahn                JR North Carolina          43.11m     141-05 
  8 Kelsey Carlsen            SO Mansfield               39.00m     127-11 
  9 Cherilyn Bunker           FR BYU                     37.27m     122-03 
 10 Kristen Greene            SR James Madison           36.12m     118-06 
 11 Brittany Bostwick         JR Virginia                33.79m     110-10 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 M Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Teddi Maslowski           SO Duke                     24.42   0.9  1    941
  2 Nicole Laws               FR BYU                      25.38   0.9  1    852
  3 Karli Johonnot            SO Duke                     25.66   0.7  2    827
  4 Brie Ann Simmons          SO BYU                      25.77   0.9  1    817
  5 Tory Kemp                 SO North Carolina           25.86   0.9  1    809
  6 Allison Frantz               Saint-Laurent            26.00   0.7  2    797
  7 Genevieve Gagne           FR Universite Laval         26.28   0.9  1    773
  8 Elizabeth Wilson          SR BYU                      26.45   0.7  2    758
  9 Miray Seward              SR Duke                     26.48   0.7  2    756
 10 Erin Murphy               JR BYU                      26.89   0.7  2    721
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 M Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Teddi Maslowski           SO Duke                   2:14.23     904
  2 Erin Murphy               JR BYU                    2:15.88     880
  3 Elizabeth Wilson          SR BYU                    2:20.68     814
  4 Tory Kemp                 SO North Carolina         2:23.08     782
  5 Genevieve Gagne           FR Universite Laval       2:23.29     779
  6 Allison Frantz               Saint-Laurent          2:26.74     734
  7 Miray Seward              SR Duke                   2:36.35     615
  8 Nicole Laws               FR BYU                    2:41.24     559
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 M Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Teddi Maslowski           SO Duke                     13.96   0.2  3    984
  2 Tory Kemp                 SO North Carolina           14.10  +0.0  2    964
  3 Nicole Laws               FR BYU                      14.21   0.2  3    949
  4 Brie Ann Simmons          SO BYU                      14.60  +0.0  2    895
  5 Miray Seward              SR Duke                     14.65   1.7  1    888
  6 Karli Johonnot            SO Duke                     14.97   1.7  1    846
  7 Allison Frantz               Saint-Laurent            14.97   0.2  3    846
  8 Genevieve Gagne           FR Universite Laval         15.09   1.7  1    830
  9 Elizabeth Wilson          SR BYU                      15.27  +0.0  2    806
 10 Erin Murphy               JR BYU                      15.79  +0.0  2    740
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karli Johonnot            SO Duke                     1.76m    5-09.25    928
  1 Tory Kemp                 SO North Carolina           1.76m    5-09.25    928
  3 Nicole Laws               FR BYU                      1.70m    5-07.00    855
  3 Erin Murphy               JR BYU                      1.70m    5-07.00    855
  3 Genevieve Gagne           FR Universite Laval         1.70m    5-07.00    855
  6 Allison Frantz               Saint-Laurent            1.64m    5-04.50    783
  7 Miray Seward              SR Duke                     1.61m    5-03.25    747
  8 Teddi Maslowski           SO Duke                     1.58m    5-02.25    712
  8 Elizabeth Wilson          SR BYU                      1.58m    5-02.25    712
 10 Brie Ann Simmons          SO BYU                      1.49m    4-10.50    610
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Teddi Maslowski           SO Duke                     5.74m   0.6  18-10.00    771
  2 Genevieve Gagne           FR Universite Laval         5.60m   0.8  18-04.50    729
  3 Elizabeth Wilson          SR BYU                      5.59m   0.6  18-04.25    726
  4 Allison Frantz               Saint-Laurent            5.55m   0.7  18-02.50    715
  5 Tory Kemp                 SO North Carolina           5.51m   1.1  18-01.00    703
  6 Nicole Laws               FR BYU                      5.35m   1.1  17-06.75    657
  7 Miray Seward              SR Duke                     5.26m   0.8  17-03.25    631
  8 Erin Murphy               JR BYU                      4.93m   0.6  16-02.25    540
  9 Brie Ann Simmons          SO BYU                      4.85m   0.7  15-11.00    519
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karli Johonnot            SO Duke                    11.88m   38-11.75    653
  2 Tory Kemp                 SO North Carolina          11.49m   37-08.50    627
  3 Genevieve Gagne           FR Universite Laval        10.95m   35-11.25    592
  4 Miray Seward              SR Duke                    10.94m   35-10.75    591
  5 Elizabeth Wilson          SR BYU                     10.80m   35-05.25    582
  6 Brie Ann Simmons          SO BYU                     10.63m   34-10.50    571
  7 Allison Frantz               Saint-Laurent           10.14m   33-03.25    539
  8 Teddi Maslowski           SO Duke                     9.90m   32-05.75    523
  9 Erin Murphy               JR BYU                      9.71m   31-10.25    510
  9 Nicole Laws               FR BYU                      9.71m   31-10.25    510
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tory Kemp                 SO North Carolina          34.03m     111-08    553
  2 Genevieve Gagne           FR Universite Laval        32.94m     108-01    532
  3 Brie Ann Simmons          SO BYU                     32.60m     106-11    526
  4 Teddi Maslowski           SO Duke                    31.23m     102-05    500
  5 Elizabeth Wilson          SR BYU                     28.45m      93-04    447
  6 Nicole Laws               FR BYU                     24.26m      79-07    368
  7 Erin Murphy               JR BYU                     23.97m      78-08    363
  8 Allison Frantz               Saint-Laurent           22.66m      74-04    338
  9 Miray Seward              SR Duke                    21.86m      71-09    324
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Lannigan:    5695  4/20/2012   Kiani Profit, Maryland                      
        Meet:    5576  2013        Maddie Buttinger, Toronto                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tory Kemp                 SO North Carolina            5366  
  2 Teddi Maslowski           SO Duke                      5335  
  3 Genevieve Gagne           FR Universite Laval          5090  
  4 Elizabeth Wilson          SR BYU                       4845  
  5 Allison Frantz               Saint-Laurent             4752  
  6 Nicole Laws               FR BYU                       4750  
  7 Erin Murphy               JR BYU                       4609  
  8 Miray Seward              SR Duke                      4552  
 
Men 100 M
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Lannigan:   10.07  4/21/2012   Kemar Hyman, Florida State                  
        Meet:   10.30  2012        Phillippe De Rosier, Unattached             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evan Emery                SR High Point               10.38Q  0.8  1 
  2 Jermaine Jones            JR St. Augustine's          10.66Q -0.8  2 
  3 Jonathan Addison          SO NC State                 10.71Q  1.1  3 
  4 Te'Shad Chambers          JR Virginia State           10.60q  0.8  1 
  5 Kevin Thompson               Central Park TC          10.72q  1.1  3 
  6 Jeremy Bascom                Central Park TC          10.72q  1.1  3 
  7 Allen Dooms               SR Virginia Union           10.76q  0.8  1 
  8 Charles Robinson          SO Virginia State           10.77q  0.8  1 
  9 Antoine Whitaker          SO Virginia Union           10.80   0.8  1 
 10 Malcolm Morris            SO Virginia Union           10.80  -0.8  2 
 11 Patryk Najbar             SR Bucknell                 10.84  -0.8  2 
 12 Berfrantz Charles         JR Virginia Union           10.88  -0.8  2 
 13 Fan Fan Charles           SR BYU                      10.92  -0.8  2 
 14 Josh Mindlin              JR Pittsburgh               10.93   0.8  1 
 15 Kamal Riley               SR Bucknell                 10.95  -0.8  2 
 16 Kyle Turner               FR BYU                      10.96   0.8  1 
 17 Tyler Sorensen            FR BYU                      10.99   1.1  3 
 18 Scott Filip               FR Rice                     11.04   1.1  3 
 19 Cameron Cooper            FR NC State                 11.09   1.1  3 
 20 Jamaal Williams           FR BYU                      11.31   1.1  3 
 21 Rashad Smith              SR Virginia Union           11.39  -0.8  2 
 22 Andrew Kuras              SO High Point               15.09   1.1  3 
 
Men 100 M
=====================================================================
    Lannigan:   10.07  4/21/2012   Kemar Hyman, Florida State                  
        Meet:   10.30  2012        Phillippe De Rosier, Unattached             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Evan Emery                SR High Point               10.39   0.4 
  2 Te'Shad Chambers          JR Virginia State           10.46   0.4 
  3 Charles Robinson          SO Virginia State           10.56   0.4 
  4 Jermaine Jones            JR St. Augustine's          10.57   0.4 
  5 Allen Dooms               SR Virginia Union           10.64   0.4 
  6 Kevin Thompson               Central Park TC          10.65   0.4 
  7 Jonathan Addison          SO NC State                 10.66   0.4 
 
Men 100 M Invitational
=====================================================================
    Lannigan:   10.07  4/21/2012   Kemar Hyman, Florida State                  
        Meet:   10.30  2012        Phillippe DeRosier, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mark Jelks                   USA                      10.20   1.9 
  2 D'Angelo Cherry              USA                      10.22   1.9 
  3 Keith Ricks                  USA                      10.23   1.9 
  4 Darrell Wesh                 USA                      10.28   1.9 
  5 Rolando Palacios             Honduras                 10.34   1.9 
  6 Trell Kimmons                USA                      10.39   1.9 
  7 Segun Makinde             SR Ottawa                   10.39   1.9 
  8 Jeremy Bascom                Central Park TC          10.64   1.9 
 
Men 200 M
========================================================================
    Lannigan:   20.64  4/20/2012   Horatio Williams, Florida State             
        Meet:   20.97  2013        Jermaine Jones, St Augustine                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Segun Makinde             SR Ottawa                   20.56   0.2  1 
  2 Taffawee Johnson          SR St. Augustine's          20.85   0.8  2 
  3 Charles Clark                USA                      20.93   0.8  2 
  4 Jonathan McCants             USA                      20.94   0.2  1 
  5 Winston George               Central Park TC          21.17   0.2  1 
  6 Michael Robertson         SR Ottawa                   21.43   2.5  3 
  7 Kevin Thompson               Central Park TC          21.47   0.8  2 
  8 Jonathan Addison          SO NC State                 21.56   0.8  2 
  9 Josh Mindlin              JR Pittsburgh               21.93   0.2  1 
 10 Rayshaun Franklin            Toronto                  21.95   0.2  1 
 11 Patryk Najbar             SR Bucknell                 21.96   0.8  2 
 12 Tyler Sorensen            FR BYU                      21.98   2.5  3 
 13 Matthew Kujawski          SR Shippensburg             22.00   2.5  3 
 14 Tolu Makinde                 Ottawa                   22.06   0.8  2 
 15 Will Krehnbrink           FR NC State                 22.26   2.5  3 
 16 Scott Clarke              SO Virginia                 22.30   2.5  3 
 17 Kyle Turner               FR BYU                      22.32   0.2  1 
 18 Cameron Cooper            FR NC State                 22.35   2.5  3 
 19 Desmond Palmer            FR Pittsburgh               22.47   0.2  1 
 20 Denray Jean-Jaques           Ottawa                   22.66   2.5  3 
 21 Jamaal Williams           FR BYU                      22.87   2.5  3 
 
Men 400 M Invitational
================================================================
    Lannigan:   45.68  2002        Bryan Swarn, Georgia Tech                   
        Meet:   46.09  2013        Michael Bigham, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brycen Spratling          SR Pittsburgh               45.22  
  2 Christopher Giesting      JR Notre Dame               45.53  
  3 Patrick Feeney            SR Notre Dame               45.65  
  4 Winston George               Central Park TC          45.77  
  5 Payton Hazzard            JR Virginia                 46.12  
  6 Ade Alleyne-Forte            Trinidad                 46.66  
  7 Josh Scott                   USA                      46.77  
 
Men 400 M
===================================================================
    Lannigan:   45.68  2002        Bryan Swarn, Georgia Tech                   
        Meet:   46.09  2013        Michael Bigham, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carvin Nkanata            SR Pittsburgh               47.09   1 
  2 Michael Robertson         SR Ottawa                   47.29   2 
  3 Burkheart Ellis Jr.       SO St. Augustine's          47.36   1 
  4 James Quarles             SR St. Augustine's          47.40   1 
  5 Joseph Betts              JR Radford                  47.53   2 
  6 Micah Murray              SR Pittsburgh               47.63   1 
  7 Kevaughn Hewitt           JR St. Augustine's          47.72   2 
  8 Miles Green               JR Lincoln (Pa.)            48.13   3 
  9 Tyrell Yardley            SO BYU                      48.26   1 
 10 Daniel Harrison           JR Wake Forest              48.32   2 
 11 Devin Biocchi             SR Ottawa                   48.39   2 
 12 Charles Ross              SR Pittsburgh               48.71   2 
 13 Will Krehnbrink           FR NC State                 48.86   3 
 14 Clive Cameron             SR Virginia State           49.10   2 
 15 Denray Jean-Jaques           Ottawa                   49.11   3 
 16 Gord Frenke               SR Ottawa                   49.44   1 
 17 Rayshaun Franklin            Toronto                  49.49   2 
 18 Charles Dixon             SR Marietta                 49.53   3 
 19 Rashan Winters            FR E. Mennonite             50.55   3 
 20 Austin Chavez             FR Virginia                 51.06   3 
 -- Alex Groesch              FR Notre Dame                 DNF   3 
 
Men 800 M
===================================================================
    Lannigan:   1:47.00  1983        Brian McNelis, Georgetwon                 
        Meet:   1:47.74  2013        Anthony Romaniw, Guelph                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edose Ibadin              JR Hampton                1:48.60   1 
  2 Thomas Bojanowski         SR Wake Forest            1:49.13   2 
  3 Simon Holden              FR Wake Forest            1:49.21   1 
  4 Alex Ullman                  Windsor                1:49.24   2 
  5 Zack Fanelty              JR Georgia Tech           1:49.56   1 
  6 Andrew Lantz              SR Davidson               1:49.76   2 
  7 Tyler Scheving            SO Buffalo                1:49.83   1 
  8 Corey Bellemore              Windsor                1:50.25   1 
  9 Nathan Kiley              FR Virginia               1:50.27   1 
 10 Sacha Smart                  Toronto                1:50.71   2 
 11 Colter Rockwell           FR BYU                    1:51.15   3 
 12 Paris Reddick-Simmons     SR Hampton                1:51.26   3 
 13 Tanner Sork               FR BYU                    1:51.56   2 
 14 Alex Jagelsky             JR Bucknell               1:51.70   3 
 15 Cole Jackob               SR Georgia Tech           1:51.78   2 
 16 Desmond Bell              JR Morehead State         1:51.78   3 
 17 Jake Burton               SO Florida State          1:52.17   1 
 18 Vibushan Sivakumaran      SO NC State               1:52.49   2 
 19 Jonathan Brown            SO BYU                    1:53.41   3 
 20 Jakub Trzasalski          SR East Carolina          1:53.56   2 
 21 Kyle Edwards              JR Lincoln (Pa.)          1:53.77   2 
 22 Michael Johnson           SO Bucknell               1:53.78   3 
 23 Alex Weinheimer           SR Rice                   1:54.79   1 
 24 Rayon Black               FR Hampton                1:54.86   3 
 25 John Crossley             FR East Carolina          1:58.37   3 
 26 Ramon Kelly               SR Hampton                1:59.06   3 
 27 Evan Argyle               FR BYU                    1:59.98   3 
 -- Ryan Waite                   Unattached                 DNF   3 
 -- Austin Chavez             FR Virginia                   DNF   2 
 -- Alec Peinkofer            FR Buffalo                    DNF   1 
 
Men 800 M Invitational
================================================================
    Lannigan:   1:47.00  1983        Brian McNelis, Georgetown                 
        Meet:   1:47.74  2013        Anthony Romaniw, Guelph                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tayron Reyes                 Dominican Rep          1:48.13  
  2 Julius Mutekanga             Uganda                 1:48.19  
  3 Renars Stepins               Latvia                 1:48.22  
  4 Andreas Bube                 Denmark                1:48.29  
  5 Michael Hammond              Furman Elite           1:49.30  
  6 Otniel Teixeira           SO Florida State          1:49.39  
  7 Anthony Kostelac          SR Virginia               1:50.21  
  8 Andreas Bueno                Denmark                1:50.74  
  9 Mike Marsella             FR Virginia               1:52.19  
 10 Alvaro Abreu                 Dominican Rep          1:53.24  
 -- Brian Crimmins            SO Buffalo                    DNF  
 
Men 1500 M
===================================================================
    Lannigan:   3:38.06  5/12/2012   Erik Van Ingen, Binghamton                
        Meet:   3:38.06  2012        Erik Van Ingen, Binghamton                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isaac Presson             SR North Carolina         3:41.82   1 
  2 Brandon Lasater           JR Georgia Tech           3:42.91   1 
  3 Joel Hubbard              SO Syracuse               3:43.12   1 
  4 Mohamed Souleiman         SR Ottawa                 3:43.53   1 
  5 Kyle Graves               JR Wake Forest            3:43.92   1 
  6 Nick Stenuf                  USA                    3:44.11   1 
  7 Christopher Stogsdill     SR Iona                   3:44.23   1 
  8 Jakub Zivec               JR Florida State          3:44.32   1 
  9 Nate McClafferty          JR Duke                   3:44.48   1 
 10 Jeremy Greenwald          JR Georgia Tech           3:44.57   2 
 11 Fraser Kegel                 Windsor                3:44.58   2 
 12 J.P. Malette              SR Notre Dame             3:44.96   2 
 13 Chartt Miller             FR Iona                   3:45.62   2 
 14 Michael Clevenger         SO Notre Dame             3:46.54   2 
 15 Anass Zouhry              SO Eastern Kentucky       3:46.76   3 
 16 William Roberts           FR Rice                   3:46.82   3 
 17 Brock Baker               FR Furman                 3:46.90   1 
 18 Pat Schellberg            JR North Carolina         3:47.07   2 
 19 Simon Holden              FR Wake Forest            3:48.37   2 
 20 Weston Kennedy            SR Navy                   3:49.17   3 
 21 Chris Schulist            SR Campbell               3:49.20   2 
 22 Tripp Hurt                JR Furman                 3:49.21   4 
 22 Henry Wynne               FR Virginia               3:49.21   2 
 24 Brian Crimmins            SO Buffalo                3:49.38   2 
 25 Joseph Kush               JR Syracuse               3:49.39   3 
 26 Christopher Quinn         JR Notre Dame             3:49.43   3 
 27 Sacha Smart                  Toronto                3:50.06   4 
 28 Kyle King                 SO Virginia               3:50.06   2 
 29 Sean Rynning              SR Navy                   3:50.19   4 
 30 Alex Wilkie                  Ottawa Lions           3:50.20   4 
 31 Brian Schoepfer           JR Duke                   3:50.23   3 
 32 David Barney              FR William & Mary         3:50.50   4 
 33 Andy Bennison             JR Syracuse               3:50.54   3 
 34 Mike Robinson             SR Mansfield              3:50.63   4 
 35 John Kemper Morton        SR Florida State          3:50.68   4 
 36 Michael Mansy             JR NC State               3:50.94   4 
 37 John Westwood             SO Bucknell               3:52.06   4 
 38 Sebastian Hanson             USA                    3:52.41   4 
 39 Jacob Thompson               USA                    3:52.68   3 
 40 Chris Walizer                Pacers/NB              3:53.64   1 
 41 Stephen Shine             FR Duke                   3:53.92   4 
 42 Alexander Rose            SR Wake Forest            3:54.95   1 
 43 Ed Schrom                 SO Virginia               3:55.18   3 
 44 Tom Kehl                  JR Shippensburg           3:55.36   4 
 45 Brayden Burleigh          SO Shippensburg           3:56.70   1 
 46 Eric Baldwin              JR Campbell               3:56.99   4 
 47 Henry Farley              JR Duke                   3:57.19   3 
 48 Cullen Davis              JR Pittsburgh             3:57.93   3 
 49 Shawn Roberts             SR Georgia Tech           3:58.02   2 
 50 Nick Link                    USA                    4:01.27   4 
 51 Brad Dugan                SR Concord                4:02.57   4 
 52 Evan Argyle               FR BYU                    4:05.87   3 
 53 Ryan Spangler             JR Shippensburg           4:10.87   4 
 -- Michael Hammond              Furman Elite               DNF   1 
 -- Anthony Kostelac          SR Virginia                   DNF   2 
 -- Mike Marsella             FR Virginia                   DNF   2 
 -- Jake Burton               SO Florida State              DNF   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Masters
================================================================
    Lannigan:   4:01.55  2010        Robby Andrews, Virginia                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barry Young                  USA                    5:04.80  
  2 Jason Varoske                USA                    5:19.35  
  3 Doug Bloor                47 USA                    5:19.46  
  4 Mark Lepsch                  USA                    5:26.68  
  5 Dwight Denlinger             USA                    5:29.44  
  6 Ian Harrison                 USA                    5:36.34  
  7 Kenny Ball                   USA                    5:42.15  
  8 Raman Pfaff                  USA                    5:43.64  
  9 Patrick Paczkowski           USA                    5:44.64  
 10 Rick Kwiatkowski             USA                    5:58.32  
 11 Leah Connor                  USA                    6:54.28  
 
Men 5000 M Invitational
================================================================
    Lannigan:   13:39.09  1986        Randy Reina, Unattached                  
        Meet:   14:02.24  2012        Andrew Nixon, Speed River TC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jared Ward                SR BYU                   13:57.44  
  2 Matthew Gillespie         SR Iona                  14:06.34  
  3 Shaun Thompson            JR Duke                  14:08.24  
  4 Sandy Roberts                USA                   14:10.37  
  5 Sean Keveren                 USA                   14:10.90  
  6 Thomas Porter             SR Virginia              14:11.29  
  7 Thomas Gruenewald         SR BYU                   14:12.16  
  8 Brian Atkinson            SR Duke                  14:14.68  
  9 Tylor Thatcher            SR BYU                   14:17.66  
 10 Jake Kildoo               JR Notre Dame            14:18.28  
 11 Adam Visokay              FR Virginia              14:21.58  
 12 Reed Kamyszek             JR Syracuse              14:22.28  
 13 Jason Witt                JR BYU                   14:24.30  
 14 Jonathan Nelson           SO BYU                   14:27.40  
 15 Kevyn Hoyos               JR Syracuse              14:27.87  
 16 Roland Hakes              SO Clemson               14:30.17  
 17 Zach Herriott             FR Virginia              14:31.42  
 18 Connor Rog                FR Virginia              14:34.59  
 19 Taylor Farnsworth         SR BYU                   14:37.46  
 20 Conner Peloquin           JR BYU                   14:42.22  
 21 James Miller              SR Lehigh                14:43.11  
 22 Jonathan Harper           FR BYU                   14:45.00  
 23 Spencer Gardner           JR BYU                   14:45.12  
 24 Tibor Vegh                   USA                   14:48.02  
 25 James Dwyer               SO Clemson               14:51.25  
 26 Josh Davis                FR Clemson               15:00.42  
 -- Ryan Walling              SO North Carolina             DNF  
 
Men 5000 M
================================================================
    Lannigan:   13:39.09  1986        Randy Reina, Unattached                  
        Meet:   14:02.24  2012        Andrew Nixon, Speed River TC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin Steagall           SO Mount Olive           14:32.99  
  2 Jesse Moreno              SO Morehead State        14:35.75  
  3 Jeff Archer                  Ottawa Lions          14:36.01  
  4 Job Kemboi                SO Clayton State         14:37.47  
  5 Nathaniel Hermsmeier      SO William & Mary        14:46.63  
  6 John Cavallo              JR Rice                  14:47.67  
  7 Amos Kosgey               SO Eastern Kentucky      14:52.13  
  8 Jeff LaCoste              JR High Point            14:57.37  
  9 Blair Morgan                 Ottawa Lions          15:02.89  
 10 Morgan Timiney            JR Campbell              15:03.16  
 11 Adam Davidson             FR Rice                  15:20.36  
 12 Ryan Farnan               JR Radford               15:30.23  
 
Men 110 M Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Lannigan:   13.35  4/21/2012   Devon Hill, Miami                           
        Meet:   13.68  2012        Adams Abdulrazaaq, Nigeria                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vincent Wyatt             JR Radford                  13.77Q  0.2  2 
  2 Ty'reak Murray            SR St. Augustine's          13.92Q  1.2  1 
  3 Sekou Kaba                SR Ottawa                   14.08q  0.2  2 
  4 Devon Carter              JR North Carolina           14.12q  1.2  1 
  5 Roy Smith                 JR North Carolina           14.16q  0.2  2 
  6 Ryan Lopez-Jordan         SR Marietta                 14.31q  0.2  2 
  7 Filip Drozdowski          FR Rice                     14.38q  1.2  1 
  8 Dillon Goodman            SO BYU                      14.68q  1.2  1 
  9 Grant Reynolds            SO Bucknell                 14.98   0.2  2 
 10 Devin Brewer              JR Virginia                 15.14   1.2  1 
 11 Khalid Guiden                USA                      15.20   0.2  2 
 12 Josh Gandy                FR NC State                 20.69   0.2  2 
 
Men 110 M Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Lannigan:   13.35  4/21/2012   Devon Hill, Miami                           
        Meet:   13.68  2012        Adams Abdulrazaaq, Nigeria                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Vincent Wyatt             JR Radford                  13.65   0.8 
  2 Roy Smith                 JR North Carolina           13.94   0.8 
  3 Sekou Kaba                SR Ottawa                   14.08   0.8 
  4 Devon Carter              JR North Carolina           14.19   0.8 
  5 Filip Drozdowski          FR Rice                     14.24   0.8 
  6 Ryan Lopez-Jordan         SR Marietta                 14.28   0.8 
  7 Dillon Goodman            SO BYU                      14.64   0.8 
 -- Ty'reak Murray            SR St. Augustine's            DNF   0.8 
 
Men 400 M Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Lannigan:   49.43  5/10/2013   Roxroy Cato, Unattached                     
        Meet:   45.43  2013        Roxroy Cato, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bershawn Jackson             USA                      48.76  
  2 Jeffrey Gibson               USA                      48.97  
  3 Adam Durham                  USA                      51.04  
  4 Javonte Lipsey            SO North Carolina           51.51  
  5 Isa Phillips                 Jamaica                  51.64  
  6 Desmond Palmer            FR Pittsburgh               51.73  
  7 Fred Sharpe                  USA                      51.77  
  8 Daniel Ross                  QuickStars               53.04  
 
Men 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Lannigan:   49.43  5/10/2013   Roxroy Cato, Unattached                     
        Meet:   45.43  2013        Roxroy, Cato                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mark Carlson              SO BYU                      51.64   1 
  2 Jarrod Buchanon           SR Notre Dame               51.89   1 
  3 Roy Smith                 JR North Carolina           51.91   1 
  4 Eric Bologa               JR Shippensburg             52.36   1 
  5 Brandon Burton            JR Virginia                 52.66   1 
  6 John King Jr.             JR St. Augustine's          52.69   2 
  7 Quinton Harley               USA                      52.88   1 
  8 Dillon Goodman            SO BYU                      53.11   3 
  9 Aaron Dunn                SO Notre Dame               53.48   2 
 10 Dustin Fuller             JR Pittsburgh               53.75   2 
 11 Rachad Davis              SR Lynchburg                54.14   2 
 12 Gabriel Tesfaye           SR Ottawa                   54.63   3 
 13 Justin Williams           SO Virginia State           54.93   2 
 14 Jordan Jones              JR Shippensburg             55.05   2 
 15 Grant Reynolds            SO Bucknell                 55.10   3 
 16 David Bartha              FR Virginia                 55.45   3 
 17 Josh Gandy                FR NC State                 55.46   3 
 18 Kevin M'Pindu                Ottawa                   55.97   3 
 19 Brian Fuentes             SO Lynchburg                56.71   3 
 
Men 3000 M Steeplechase
================================================================
    Lannigan:   8:34.9h  1982        John Gregorek, Georgetown                 
        Meet:   8:46.69  2013        Dakota Peachee, High Point                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin McLean             SR Youngstown St          8:57.59  
  2 Eric Rupe                 JR Youngstown St          9:05.41  
  3 Joseph Keitt              JR Coastal Carolina       9:08.70  
  4 Alec Peinkofer            FR Buffalo                9:13.26  
  5 Chris Colo                JR High Point             9:15.23  
  6 Harrison Toney            SO Roanoke                9:18.19  
  7 Chris Mullin              SO Shippensburg           9:21.02  
  8 Jacob Sears               SO William & Mary         9:21.07  
  9 Griffin Lee               FR Rice                   9:23.82  
 10 Jack Andristch            SO Clemson                9:25.10  
 11 Cavender Salvadori        FR William & Mary         9:29.19  
 12 Erasmo Ordonez            SR Mount Olive            9:35.88  
 13 Will Firth                JR Rice                   9:36.00  
 
Men 3000 M Steeplechase Invitational
================================================================
    Lannigan:   8:34.9h  1982        John Gregorek, Georgetwon                 
        Meet:   8:46.69  2013        Dakota Peachee, High Point                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curtis Carr               SR BYU                    8:57.03  
  2 Jacob Smith               SR High Point             8:57.46  
  3 Patrick Crawford          SR High Point             9:04.37  
  4 Travis Fuller             JR BYU                    9:04.95  
  5 Zak Seddon                SO Florida State          9:05.64  
  6 James Tracy               JR BYU                    9:07.40  
  7 Joshua Ellis              SO American               9:10.91  
  8 Wilkerson Given              Furman Elite           9:11.69  
  9 Christian Britto          SR Duke                   9:12.15  
 10 Ryan Gousse               SO William & Mary         9:13.80  
 11 Adrian Ross               FR NC State               9:14.89  
 12 Brandon Hudgins              USA                    9:15.88  
 13 Jason Hartman                USA                    9:19.89  
 14 Travis Roberts            SR Rice                   9:23.11  
 15 Dan Mykityshyn            JR North Carolina         9:26.64  
 16 Nicholas Plumb            FR BYU                    9:28.85  
 17 John Dugan                JR Bucknell               9:35.00  
 -- Steve Magnuson            JR North Carolina             DNF  
 
Men 4x100 M Relay
================================================================
    Lannigan:   39.08  4/21/2012   Florida State                               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Virginia Union                                        40.56  
  2 Bucknell                                              40.84  
  3 BYU                                                   42.15  
  4 Christopher Newport                                   43.06  
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
================================================================
    Lannigan:   3:05.01  1985        Villanova                                 
        Meet:   3:08.51  2012        , UNC                                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bucknell                                            3:09.93  
  2 Virginia                                            3:10.74  
  3 Shippensburg                                        3:11.28  
  4 BYU                                                 3:11.34  
  5 Ottawa                                              3:21.71  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression:  1.95 - 2.00 - 2.05 - 2.10 - 2.13 - 3cm
    Lannigan:   2.23m              Shunk (UNC) / Krone (Duke)                  
        Meet:   2.15m  2013        Hoova Taylor, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hoova Taylor                 Unattached               2.16m    7-01.00 
  2 Dakoda John               SR BYU                      2.13m    6-11.75 
  3 Michael Krone             JR Duke                     2.10m    6-10.75 
  4 Jalen Ramsey              SO Shippensburg             2.10m    6-10.75 
  5 Sam Rockwood              SO BYU                      2.05m    6-08.75 
  6 Zachary Blackham          FR BYU                      2.00m    6-06.75 
  7 Tanner Anderson           SR Duke                     1.95m    6-04.75 
  8 Jordan King               JR E. Mennonite             1.95m    6-04.75 
  8 Tommy DeVita              SR Virginia                 1.95m    6-04.75 
  8 Carl Heinz                SO Duke                     1.95m    6-04.75 
  8 Alex Louden               JR St. Augustine's          1.95m    6-04.75 
 -- Brett Georgevski             Toronto                     NH            
 -- Drew Vrolijk              SO E. Mennonite                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Prog: 4.81 - 4.91 - 5.01 - 5.11 - 5.21 - 5.31 - 5.41 - 5.51-5cm
    Lannigan:   5.40m  4/20/2012   Hunter Hall, Virginia Tech                  
        Meet:   5.01m  2013        Austin Vegas, William & Mary                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adam Mikkelsen            FR BYU                      5.01m   16-05.25 
  2 Mark Vetere               JR Navy                     5.01m   16-05.25 
  3 Michael Cyphers           SO Wake Forest              4.91m   16-01.25 
  4 Justin Amezquita          SR Duke                     4.91m   16-01.25 
 -- Derek O'Connell           SO William & Mary              NH            
 -- Connor Hall               FR Duke                        NH            
 -- Kyle Brown                SO BYU                         NH            
 -- Austin Miller             SO High Point                  NH            
 -- Austin Vegas              SO North Carolina              NH            
 -- Chris Pillow              JR Rice                        NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Lannigan:   7.90m  1991        Ray Hawkins, Nike Boston TC                 
        Meet:   7.36m  2013        DeJon Wilkinson, St. Augustine              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 JaQuan Demiel             JR St. Augustine's          7.33m   1.1  24-00.75 
  2 Ben Pressley              JR Rice                     7.29m   2.2  23-11.00 
  3 Justin Gross              JR Rice                     7.20m   2.3  23-07.50 
  4 Ben Warnock                  Windsor AC               7.17m   1.5  23-06.25 
  5 Logan Renwick             SR Notre Dame               7.00m   1.3  22-11.75 
  6 Ryan Satchell             JR Virginia                 6.98m   1.8  22-11.00 
  7 Mathew Ross               SO Virginia Union           6.96m   0.6  22-10.00 
  8 Berfrantz Charles         JR Virginia Union           6.90m   0.3  22-07.75 
  9 Scott Matheson            SO BYU                      6.89m   0.5  22-07.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Lannigan:   16.69m  1986        David McFadgen, DC Striders                
        Meet:   16.37m  2012        Muhammad Halim, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Olu Olamigoke                Nigeria                 16.73m   1.2  54-10.75 
  2 Brandon Jones                Belize                  15.70m   2.1  51-06.25 
  3 Logan Renwick             SR Notre Dame              15.39m   NWI  50-06.00 
  4 Ryan Satchell             JR Virginia                15.32m   0.6  50-03.25 
  5 Kyle Anthony                 USA                     15.14m   1.8  49-08.25 
  6 LeQuan Chapman            JR Shippensburg            14.59m  -0.9  47-10.50 
  7 Mathew Ross               SO Virginia Union          14.55m   2.1  47-09.00 
  8 Scott Matheson            SO BYU                     14.39m   NWI  47-02.50 
  9 Kevin Tapper              JR Bucknell                14.17m   0.2  46-06.00 
 10 Kyle Dickinson            SR Shippensburg            13.89m   0.6  45-07.00 
 -- Daniel Hamm                  USA                       FOUL                 
 -- Ray Holmes                SR Bucknell                  FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Lannigan:   19.51m  4/20/2012   Nick Vena, Virginia                        
        Meet:   19.11m  2012        Jon Kalnas, Jersey Trash TC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Filip Mihaljevic          FR Virginia                18.11m   59-05.00 
  2 Stephen Boals             SO Duke                    17.57m   57-07.75 
  3 Matthew Huckabee          SO Lincoln (Pa.)           16.83m   55-02.75 
  4 Craig Merkley             FR BYU                     15.95m   52-04.00 
  5 Taylor Frenia             SO William & Mary          15.91m   52-02.50 
  6 Grant George              FR Rice                    13.19m   43-03.25 
 
Men Discus
==========================================================================
    Lannigan:   64.01m  5/10/2013   Eshan Hadadi, Iran                         
        Meet:   64.01m  2013        Eshan Hadadi, Iran                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Coles                JR VCU                     52.35m     171-09 
  2 Craig Merkley             FR BYU                     51.00m     167-04 
  3 Adam Manns                FR East Carolina           50.51m     165-08 
  4 Steve Michaelsen          JR Wake Forest             50.06m     164-03 
  5 Adam Karakolis               Toronto                 50.01m     164-01 
  6 Dontrevious Ousley        SO North Carolina          49.87m     163-07 
  7 Jule Rich                 JR NC State                49.62m     162-09 
  8 Matthew Huckabee          SO Lincoln (Pa.)           47.96m     157-04 
 
Men Discus Invitational
==========================================================================
    Lannigan:   64.01m  5/10/2013   Eshan Hadadi, Iran                         
        Meet:   64.01m  2013        Eshan Hadadi, Iran                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martin Maric                 Croatia                 62.59m     205-04 
  2 Jared Schuurmans             USA                     62.56m     205-03 
  3 Filip Mihaljevic          FR Virginia                58.49m     191-11 
  4 Stephen Boals             SO Duke                    53.21m     174-07 
  5 Tadej Hribar                 Slovenia                52.74m     173-00 
  6 Andrew Wells              JR Pittsburgh              52.09m     170-11 
  7 Austin Gamble             SR Duke                    50.04m     164-02 
 
Men Hammer
==========================================================================
    Lannigan:   70.09m  4/19/2012   Alexander Ziegler, Virginia Tech           
        Meet:   59.59m  2012        Vicenzo Chiareillo, Virginina              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Wells              JR Pittsburgh              58.82m     193-00 
  2 Charlie Ionata            FR Wake Forest             58.56m     192-01 
  3 Brian Waterfield             USA                     56.39m     185-00 
  4 Greg Wilson               SR Lynchburg               53.85m     176-08 
  5 Michael Foley             SO Duke                    53.55m     175-08 
  6 Teddy Mottola             SR Wake Forest             53.37m     175-01 
  7 Craig Merkley             FR BYU                     52.45m     172-01 
  8 Kyle Johnson              FR Wake Forest             51.35m     168-06 
 
Men Javelin
==========================================================================
    Lannigan:   76.54m  5/10/2013   Andy Farhinger, Heart Care Group           
        Meet:   76.54m  2013        Andy Farhinger, Hear Care Group            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barry Krammes                USA                     75.70m     248-04 
  2 Evan Karakolis            SO Rice                    70.80m     232-03 
  3 Christian Spaulding       JR High Point              65.78m     215-10 
  4 Ethan Blose                  USA                     64.14m     210-05 
  5 Patrick Donelan           JR Wake Forest             63.47m     208-03 
  6 Houston Summers           SO North Carolina          62.31m     204-05 
  7 Zach Gray                 FR North Carolina          56.06m     183-11 
  8 Wyatt Warnick             SO BYU                     54.79m     179-09 
  9 Michael Belardia          JR Wake Forest             52.42m     172-00 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 M Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                     10.70   0.5  2    929
  2 Chaz Hawkins              FR Duke                     11.06   0.5  2    847
  3 Thomas Barrineau             Finland                  11.24   0.5  2    808
  4 Joshua Weirich            SR BYU                      11.27   0.5  2    801
  5 Paul Haley                SO North Carolina           11.30   0.5  1    795
  6 Brian Matthews            FR BYU                      11.34   0.5  1    786
  7 Ted Glasnow               SR Notre Dame               11.40   0.5  1    774
  8 Branden Wilhelm              Windsor                  11.41   0.5  2    771
  9 Ian Rock                  JR Duke                     11.44   0.5  1    765
 10 Anthony Dunavant          FR Virginia                 11.48   0.5  1    757
 11 Jackson Walker            FR BYU                      11.50   0.5  1    753
 12 Devin Jones               SO AL-Huntsville            11.51   0.5  2    750
 13 Christian Lavorgna        SO Virginia                 11.58   0.5  2    736
 14 Tim Wunderlich               USA                      11.60   0.5  2    732
 15 Isaac Robison             SR BYU                      11.64   0.5  1    723
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 M Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                     49.68   2    829
  2 Chaz Hawkins              FR Duke                     49.85   1    822
  3 Brian Matthews            FR BYU                      50.51   1    791
  4 Paul Haley                SO North Carolina           50.62   1    786
  5 Ian Rock                  JR Duke                     50.83   1    777
  6 Branden Wilhelm              Windsor                  50.93   1    772
  7 Jackson Walker            FR BYU                      51.04   1    767
  8 Isaac Robison             SR BYU                      51.10   1    765
  9 Joshua Weirich            SR BYU                      51.45   2    749
 10 Christian Lavorgna        SO Virginia                 51.68   2    739
 11 Thomas Barrineau             Finland                  52.40   2    707
 12 Anthony Dunavant          FR Virginia                 52.82   2    689
 13 Tim Wunderlich               USA                      53.56   2    658
 14 Devin Jones               SO AL-Huntsville            55.07   2    596
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 M Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson Walker            FR BYU                    4:35.57     708
  2 Isaac Robison             SR BYU                    4:40.45     677
  3 Chaz Hawkins              FR Duke                   4:42.61     664
  4 Christian Lavorgna        SO Virginia               4:43.06     661
  5 Tim Wunderlich               USA                    4:44.77     651
  6 Brian Matthews            FR BYU                    4:45.94     643
  7 Branden Wilhelm              Windsor                4:46.72     639
  8 Joshua Weirich            SR BYU                    4:47.54     634
  9 Anthony Dunavant          FR Virginia               4:52.23     605
 10 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                   4:52.39     604
 11 Thomas Barrineau             Finland                5:01.13     553
 12 Devin Jones               SO AL-Huntsville          5:18.07     460
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 M Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Haley                SO North Carolina           14.81   0.5  1    873
  2 Thomas Barrineau             Finland                  14.83   1.6  2    870
  3 Tim Wunderlich               USA                      15.19   0.5  1    827
  4 Branden Wilhelm              Windsor                  15.20   1.6  2    825
  5 Brian Matthews            FR BYU                      15.33   1.6  2    810
  6 Joshua Weirich            SR BYU                      15.44   0.5  1    797
  7 Christian Lavorgna        SO Virginia                 15.82   1.6  2    753
  8 Ian Rock                  JR Duke                     15.98   0.5  1    735
  9 Jackson Walker            FR BYU                      15.99   0.5  1    734
 10 Devin Jones               SO AL-Huntsville            16.01   1.6  2    732
 11 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                     16.23   1.6  2    707
 12 Anthony Dunavant          FR Virginia                 16.44   1.6  2    684
 13 Isaac Robison             SR BYU                      16.54   0.5  1    673
 14 Chaz Hawkins              FR Duke                     17.08   0.5  1    616
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Branden Wilhelm              Windsor                  2.01m    6-07.00    813
  1 Devin Jones               SO AL-Huntsville            2.01m    6-07.00    813
  3 Paul Haley                SO North Carolina           1.98m    6-06.00    785
  4 Thomas Barrineau             Finland                  1.92m    6-03.50    731
  4 Tim Wunderlich               USA                      1.92m    6-03.50    731
  6 Joshua Weirich            SR BYU                      1.89m    6-02.25    705
  7 Jackson Walker            FR BYU                      1.86m    6-01.25    679
  7 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                     1.86m    6-01.25    679
  9 Brian Matthews            FR BYU                      1.83m    6-00.00    653
 10 Christian Lavorgna        SO Virginia                 1.80m    5-10.75    627
 10 Anthony Dunavant          FR Virginia                 1.80m    5-10.75    627
 12 Isaac Robison             SR BYU                      1.77m    5-09.75    602
 12 Ian Rock                  JR Duke                     1.77m    5-09.75    602
 12 Chaz Hawkins              FR Duke                     1.77m    5-09.75    602
 -- Ted Glasnow               SR Notre Dame                  NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ian Rock                  JR Duke                     4.65m   15-03.00    804
  2 Thomas Barrineau             Finland                  4.55m   14-11.00    775
  3 Tim Wunderlich               USA                      4.45m   14-07.25    746
  4 Isaac Robison             SR BYU                      4.35m   14-03.25    716
  4 Christian Lavorgna        SO Virginia                 4.35m   14-03.25    716
  6 Anthony Dunavant          FR Virginia                 4.15m   13-07.25    659
  6 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                     4.15m   13-07.25    659
  8 Jackson Walker            FR BYU                      4.05m   13-03.50    631
  9 Brian Matthews            FR BYU                      3.95m   12-11.50    603
 10 Chaz Hawkins              FR Duke                     3.55m   11-07.75    496
 10 Devin Jones               SO AL-Huntsville            3.55m   11-07.75    496
 12 Branden Wilhelm              Windsor                  3.45m   11-03.75    469
 -- Joshua Weirich            SR BYU                         NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Branden Wilhelm              Windsor                  6.97m   1.3  22-10.50    807
  2 Tim Wunderlich               USA                      6.86m   1.0  22-06.25    781
  3 Paul Haley                SO North Carolina           6.85m   0.5  22-05.75    778
  4 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                     6.83m   1.6  22-05.00    774
  5 Thomas Barrineau             Finland                  6.75m   3.5  22-01.75    755
  6 Devin Jones               SO AL-Huntsville            6.70m   1.9  21-11.75    743
  7 Ted Glasnow               SR Notre Dame               6.60m   2.4  21-08.00    720
  8 Chaz Hawkins              FR Duke                     6.58m   0.1  21-07.25    716
  9 Brian Matthews            FR BYU                      6.57m   1.5  21-06.75    713
 10 Ian Rock                  JR Duke                     6.56m   NWI  21-06.25    711
 11 Joshua Weirich            SR BYU                      6.47m   1.2  21-02.75    691
 12 Anthony Dunavant          FR Virginia                 6.44m   NWI  21-01.50    684
 13 Jackson Walker            FR BYU                      6.16m   1.0  20-02.50    621
 14 Christian Lavorgna        SO Virginia                 6.13m   1.9  20-01.50    615
 15 Isaac Robison             SR BYU                      5.69m   0.8  18-08.00    521
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ted Glasnow               SR Notre Dame              14.19m   46-06.75    740
  2 Tim Wunderlich               USA                     13.65m   44-09.50    707
  3 Thomas Barrineau             Finland                 13.06m   42-10.25    671
  4 Anthony Dunavant          FR Virginia                12.29m   40-04.00    624
  5 Joshua Weirich            SR BYU                     12.28m   40-03.50    623
  6 Branden Wilhelm              Windsor                 11.79m   38-08.25    594
  7 Paul Haley                SO North Carolina          11.73m   38-06.00    590
  8 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                    11.70m   38-04.75    588
  9 Ian Rock                  JR Duke                    11.20m   36-09.00    558
 10 Chaz Hawkins              FR Duke                    11.12m   36-05.75    553
 11 Isaac Robison             SR BYU                     11.07m   36-04.00    550
 12 Jackson Walker            FR BYU                     10.81m   35-05.75    534
 13 Devin Jones               SO AL-Huntsville           10.72m   35-02.00    529
 14 Christian Lavorgna        SO Virginia                10.36m   34-00.00    507
 15 Brian Matthews            FR BYU                     10.27m   33-08.50    502
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                    42.35m     138-11    712
  2 Tim Wunderlich               USA                     42.27m     138-08    711
  3 Joshua Weirich            SR BYU                     41.58m     136-05    697
  4 Ian Rock                  JR Duke                    34.61m     113-06    556
  5 Christian Lavorgna        SO Virginia                33.67m     110-05    537
  6 Thomas Barrineau             Finland                 32.72m     107-04    518
  7 Anthony Dunavant          FR Virginia                32.61m     107-00    516
  8 Chaz Hawkins              FR Duke                    32.03m     105-01    505
  9 Isaac Robison             SR BYU                     30.96m     101-07    483
 10 Jackson Walker            FR BYU                     29.86m      97-11    462
 11 Brian Matthews            FR BYU                     29.51m      96-10    455
 12 Branden Wilhelm              Windsor                 28.21m      92-07    429
 13 Devin Jones               SO AL-Huntsville           27.10m      88-11    408
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tim Wunderlich               USA                     65.00m     213-03    813
  2 Thomas Barrineau             Finland                 55.78m     183-00    675
  3 Jackson Walker            FR BYU                     53.74m     176-04    644
  4 Joshua Weirich            SR BYU                     49.47m     162-04    581
  5 Christian Lavorgna        SO Virginia                48.30m     158-05    563
  6 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                    48.20m     158-02    562
  7 Chaz Hawkins              FR Duke                    47.27m     155-01    548
  8 Brian Matthews            FR BYU                     47.21m     154-11    547
  9 Devin Jones               SO AL-Huntsville           45.39m     148-11    521
 10 Branden Wilhelm              Windsor                 45.16m     148-02    517
 11 Anthony Dunavant          FR Virginia                42.80m     140-05    483
 12 Isaac Robison             SR BYU                     41.95m     137-07    470
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Lannigan:    8065  4/20/2012   Gonzalo Barroillhet, Florida State          
        Meet:    7394  2013        Tim wunderlich, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tim Wunderlich               USA                       7357  
  2 Thomas Barrineau             Finland                   7063  
  3 Robert Rohner             SO Duke                      7043  
  4 Branden Wilhelm              Windsor                   6636  
  5 Jackson Walker            FR BYU                       6533  
  6 Brian Matthews            FR BYU                       6503  
  7 Christian Lavorgna        SO Virginia                  6454  
  8 Chaz Hawkins              FR Duke                      6369  
  9 Anthony Dunavant          FR Virginia                  6328  
 10 Joshua Weirich            SR BYU                       6278  
 11 Isaac Robison             SR BYU                       6180  
 12 Devin Jones               SO AL-Huntsville             6048  
 
Mixed 10000 M
================================================================
    Lannigan:   29:30.00  4/19/2012   Brendan O'Neil, Florida State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amon Terer               MFR Campbell              30:00.06  
  2 Thomas Madden            MFR Virginia              30:21.07  
  3 Patrick Barron           MSR Georgia Tech          30:25.46  
  4 Stanley Linton           MNA UNAT-Florida          30:41.60  
  5 Zachery Hebda            MJR Navy                  30:59.89  
  6 Kyle McFoy                 M USA                   31:01.33  
  7 Paddy Grandinali         MSO High Point            31:05.82  
  8 Dylan Belles             MJR UNC-Greensboro        31:32.50  
  9 Maria Hauger             WFR Virginia              34:16.28  
 10 Sinead Haughey           WJR Furman                34:32.57  
 11 Letitia Saayman          WJR Coastal Carolina      36:27.10  
 -- Scott Morgan             MJR North Carolina             DNF  
 -- Pat Schellberg           MJR North Carolina             DNF  
 -- Nick Stenuf                M USA                        DNF  
 -- Otniel Teixeira          MSO Florida State              DNF  
 -- Matt Valeriani           MSR North Carolina             DNF  
 -- Kiera Harrison           WSR Loyola (Md.)               DNF  
 -- Alec Lorenzoni             M Ragged Mountain            DNF  
 -- Bryant Blahnik           MSO Florida State              DNF