Skip to simplified nav
Box Score vs. Iowa

Recap |  Notes

GamebookUIvsUVA
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Virginia vs. Iowa
11/25/2016 6:00 p.m. at Destin Realty Emerald Coast Classic
 Virginia 74 (5-0)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
00Devon Hall*2-52-30-003306110119
04Marial Shayok3-90-20-012336000319
05Kyle Guy1-71-30-213403310120
11Ty Jerome1-11-10-100013100011
21Isaiah Wilkins*4-50-03-4213111312126
25Mamadi Diakite2-50-01-222435002016
31Jarred Reuter7-90-00-0279214210121
32London Perrantes*5-92-40-0033012410229
33Jack Salt*2-40-00-001134001017
51Darius Thompson*2-62-44-4123010400022
TEAM213
Totals29-608-178-13112536137418559200
FG %1st Half: 16-3151.6%2nd Half: 13-2944.8%Game: 29-6048.3%Deadball
Rebounds
3
3FG %1st Half: 5-955.6%2nd Half: 3-837.5%Game: 8-1747.1%
FT %1st Half: 2-2100.0%2nd Half: 6-1154.5%Game: 8-1361.5%
 Iowa 41 (3-2)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
00Ahmad Wagner1-30-00-000022210218
01Maishe Dailey0-00-00-00110000002
03Jordan Bohannon2-82-60-013416030023
04Isaiah Moss0-30-20-001100010012
05Tyler CookF2-60-12-533616241129
10Christian WilliamsG0-20-00-001140100022
14Peter JokG5-143-80-0011213210027
15Ryan Kriener0-10-10-00000000005
24Brady Ellingson0-10-10-00002000008
25Dom UhlF4-91-40-014519050021
35Cordell Pemsl0-00-01-323511021017
51Nicholas BaerF1-10-02-242634110016
TEAM134
Totals15-486-235-10122234174181823200
FG %1st Half: 7-2429.2%2nd Half: 8-2433.3%Game: 15-4831.3%Deadball
Rebounds
1
3FG %1st Half: 2-1118.2%2nd Half: 4-1233.3%Game: 6-2326.1%
FT %1st Half: 3-475.0%2nd Half: 2-633.3%Game: 5-1050.0%
Officials: Mike Eades, Doug Shows, Steve Olson
Technical Fouls: Virginia-None. Iowa-None.
Destin Realty Emerald Coast Classic Attendance: 2196
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
UVA321918031
Virginia393574
IOWA123709
Iowa192241
Last FG - UVA 2nd-00:56, IOWA 2nd-03:12.Score Tied - 0 times
Largest lead - UVA by 33 2nd-00:56, IOWA by 2 1st-18:40Lead Changed - 1 times
UVA led for 37:06. IOWA led for 00:15. Game was tied for 01:20.
Play-by-Play
Virginia vs. Iowa
11/25/2016 6:00 p.m. at Destin Realty Emerald Coast Classic
1st Period Play-by-Play (Page 1)
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:40    MISS JUMPER by HALL,DEVON12:50MISS 3PTR by BOHANNON,JORDAN
19:40BLOCK by COOK,TYLER12:50    REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,MARIAL
19:14 REBOUND (DEF) by COOK,TYLER12:42    MISS LAYUP by SHAYOK,MARIAL
19:05MISS (3PTR) by JOK,PETER12:42REBOUND (DEF) by Team
19:05 REBOUND (OFF) by COOK,TYLER12:42SUB IN ELLINGSON,BRADY
18:40MISS (LAYUP) by UHL,DOM12:42SUB OUT JOK,PETER
18:40 REBOUND (OFF) by COOK,TYLER12:42    SUB IN JEROME,TY
18:40MISS LAYUP by COOK,TYLER12:42    SUB OUT PERRANTES,LONDON
18:40    BLOCK by WILKINS,ISAIAH12:26 TURNOVR by PEMSL,CORDELL
18:40     FOUL by SALT,JACK(P1T1)11:5210-20V 10    GOOD JUMPER by REUTER,JARRED
18:401-0H 1GOOD FT SHOT by BAER,NICHOLAS11:33 TURNOVR by WAGNER,AHMAD
18:402-0H 2GOOD FT SHOT by BAER,NICHOLAS11:32     STEAL by SHAYOK,MARIAL
18:252-3V 1    GOOD 3PTR by THOMPSON,DARIUS11:2610-22V 12    GOOD DUNK by DIAKITE,MAMADI
18:25     ASSIST by PERRANTES,LONDON11:26     ASSIST by GUY,KYLE
18:00MISS JUMPER by COOK,TYLER11:17For Iowa:03,05,24,25,51
18:00    REBOUND (DEF) by THOMPSON,DARIUS11:12     FOUL by REUTER,JARRED(P1T2)
17:442-5V 3    GOOD LAYUP by PERRANTES,LONDON11:06MISS (FT) by COOK,TYLER
17:44     ASSIST by THOMPSON,DARIUS11:06 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
17:33     STEAL by WILKINS,ISAIAH10:5911-22V 11GOOD FT SHOT by COOK,TYLER
17:31 TURNOVR by UHL,DOM10:3311-25V 14    GOOD 3PTR by GUY,KYLE
17:202-7V 5    GOOD LAYUP by PERRANTES,LONDON10:33     ASSIST by REUTER,JARRED
17:20     ASSIST by WILKINS,ISAIAH10:13 TURNOVR by COOK,TYLER
17:06MISS 3PTR by UHL,DOM10:13SUB IN JOK,PETER
17:06    REBOUND (DEF) by SALT,JACK10:13SUB OUT ELLINGSON,BRADY
17:01 FOUL by BAER,NICHOLAS(P1T1)09:5811-27V 16    GOOD LAYUP by SHAYOK,MARIAL
17:01For Iowa:00,05,10,14,3509:58     ASSIST by JEROME,TY
17:012-8V 6    GOOD FT SHOT by THOMPSON,DARIUS09:4513-27V 14GOOD LAYUP by UHL,DOM
17:012-9V 7    GOOD FT SHOT by THOMPSON,DARIUS09:17    MISS JUMPER by REUTER,JARRED
17:01MISS 3PTR by COOK,TYLER09:17REBOUND (DEF) by BOHANNON,JORDAN
17:01    REBOUND (DEF) by PERRANTES,LONDON09:06MISS (3PTR) by UHL,DOM
16:58 FOUL by JOK,PETER(P1T2)09:06 REBOUND (OFF) by BAER,NICHOLAS
16:432-11V 9    GOOD LAYUP by WILKINS,ISAIAH09:02MISS 3PTR by BOHANNON,JORDAN
16:43     ASSIST by THOMPSON,DARIUS09:02    REBOUND (DEF) by GUY,KYLE
16:345-11V 6GOOD 3PTR by JOK,PETER08:40    MISS JUMPER by GUY,KYLE
16:34 ASSIST by WAGNER,AHMAD08:40REBOUND (DEF) by UHL,DOM
16:145-14V 9    GOOD 3PTR by HALL,DEVON08:34 TURNOVR by UHL,DOM
16:09     ASSIST by WILKINS,ISAIAH08:31For Iowa:03,04,14,25,35
15:587-14V 7GOOD JUMPER by JOK,PETER08:31    For Virginia:00,05,21,32,33
15:39     TURNOVR by HALL,DEVON08:1113-29V 16    GOOD DUNK by SALT,JACK
15:36 STEAL by WAGNER,AHMAD08:11     ASSIST by GUY,KYLE
15:10     REBOUND (DEF) by HALL,DEVON07:59 FOUL by PEMSL,CORDELL(P1T3)
15:10    For Virginia:04,05,21,31,3207:59For Iowa:03,04,10,15,25
14:52MISS 3PTR by JOK,PETER07:38    MISS LAYUP by SALT,JACK
14:52    REBOUND (DEF) by REUTER,JARRED07:38REBOUND (DEF) by MOSS,ISAIAH
14:30    MISS JUMPER by SHAYOK,MARIAL07:27MISS 3PTR by KRIENER,RYAN
14:30REBOUND (DEF) by PEMSL,CORDELL07:27    REBOUND (DEF) by HALL,DEVON
14:16MISS JUMPER by WILLIAMS,CHRISTIAN07:07     TURNOVR by PERRANTES,LONDON
14:16    REBOUND (DEF) by REUTER,JARRED06:46 TURNOVR by UHL,DOM
13:597-16V 9    GOOD LAYUP by REUTER,JARRED06:45     STEAL by HALL,DEVON
13:59     ASSIST by PERRANTES,LONDON06:2913-32V 19    GOOD 3PTR by HALL,DEVON
13:35MISS LAYUP by WAGNER,AHMAD06:29     ASSIST by PERRANTES,LONDON
13:35    BLOCK by WILKINS,ISAIAH06:18MISS 3PTR by BOHANNON,JORDAN
13:35 REBOUND (OFF) by Team06:18    REBOUND (DEF) by PERRANTES,LONDON
13:12For Iowa:00,03,14,35,5106:01 FOUL by WILLIAMS,CHRISTIAN(P1T4)
13:12    SUB IN DIAKITE,MAMADI06:01    SUB IN THOMPSON,DARIUS
13:12    SUB OUT WILKINS,ISAIAH06:01    SUB OUT GUY,KYLE
13:10MISS (JUMPER) by JOK,PETER05:47    MISS 3PTR by HALL,DEVON
13:10 REBOUND (OFF) by PEMSL,CORDELL05:47REBOUND (DEF) by UHL,DOM
13:10MISS LAYUP by JOK,PETER05:19SUB IN JOK,PETER
13:10    BLOCK by DIAKITE,MAMADI05:19SUB OUT BOHANNON,JORDAN
13:10     REBOUND (DEF) by DIAKITE,MAMADI05:17 TURNOVR by UHL,DOM
13:10    MISS JUMPER by PERRANTES,LONDON05:17For Iowa:04,05,10,14,51
13:10REBOUND (DEF) by BAER,NICHOLAS04:55    MISS LAYUP by THOMPSON,DARIUS
13:1010-16V 6GOOD 3PTR by BOHANNON,JORDAN04:55REBOUND (DEF) by Team
13:10 ASSIST by BAER,NICHOLAS04:40     FOUL by SALT,JACK(P1T3)
13:0510-18V 8    GOOD DUNK by REUTER,JARRED04:40    SUB IN REUTER,JARRED
13:05     ASSIST by GUY,KYLE04:40    SUB OUT SALT,JACK
Virginia vs. Iowa
11/25/2016 6:00 p.m. at Destin Realty Emerald Coast Classic
1st Period Play-by-Play (Page 2)
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
04:3915-32V 17GOOD JUMPER by JOK,PETER02:53    REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,MARIAL
04:39 ASSIST by WILLIAMS,CHRISTIAN02:39    MISS (JUMPER) by PERRANTES,LONDON
04:21    MISS (LAYUP) by HALL,DEVON02:39     REBOUND (OFF) by THOMPSON,DARIUS
04:21     REBOUND (OFF) by Team02:31    MISS (3PTR) by PERRANTES,LONDON
04:21SUB IN WAGNER,AHMAD02:31     REBOUND (OFF) by WILKINS,ISAIAH
04:21SUB OUT BAER,NICHOLAS02:2717-39V 22    GOOD LAYUP by WILKINS,ISAIAH
04:21    SUB IN SHAYOK,MARIAL02:08     FOUL by WILKINS,ISAIAH(P1T5)
04:21    SUB OUT HALL,DEVON02:08SUB IN BOHANNON,JORDAN
04:21 FOUL by BAER,NICHOLAS(P2T5)02:08SUB OUT MOSS,ISAIAH
04:2115-35V 20    GOOD 3PTR by PERRANTES,LONDON01:52 TURNOVR by JOK,PETER
04:21     ASSIST by REUTER,JARRED01:26    MISS 3PTR by THOMPSON,DARIUS
04:11 TURNOVR by COOK,TYLER01:26REBOUND (DEF) by BOHANNON,JORDAN
04:10     STEAL by REUTER,JARRED01:1119-39V 20GOOD LAYUP by WAGNER,AHMAD
04:05    MISS LAYUP by SHAYOK,MARIAL01:11 ASSIST by COOK,TYLER
04:05REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS,CHRISTIAN00:49 FOUL by WAGNER,AHMAD(P1T6)
04:0017-35V 18GOOD DUNK by COOK,TYLER00:47    SUB IN GUY,KYLE
04:00 ASSIST by JOK,PETER00:47    SUB OUT THOMPSON,DARIUS
03:1317-37V 20    GOOD JUMPER by WILKINS,ISAIAH00:32    MISS 3PTR by GUY,KYLE
02:53     FOUL by SHAYOK,MARIAL(P1T4)00:32REBOUND (DEF) by JOK,PETER
02:53MISS JUMPER by WILLIAMS,CHRISTIAN
Virginia 39, Iowa 19
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period - onlyT/OBench
18
6
13
0
5
0
0
0
13
5
Score tied - 0
Lead changes - 1
Virginia
Iowa
Virginia vs. Iowa
11/25/2016 6:00 p.m. at Destin Realty Emerald Coast Classic
2nd Period Play-by-Play (Page 1)
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:38MISS (3PTR) by JOK,PETER12:34     STEAL by PERRANTES,LONDON
19:38 REBOUND (OFF) by BAER,NICHOLAS12:27    MISS 3PTR by SHAYOK,MARIAL
19:3521-39V 18GOOD LAYUP by BAER,NICHOLAS12:27REBOUND (DEF) by BOHANNON,JORDAN
19:10 FOUL by BAER,NICHOLAS(P3T1)12:14MISS 3PTR by JOK,PETER
19:10SUB IN WAGNER,AHMAD12:14    REBOUND (DEF) by PERRANTES,LONDON
19:10SUB OUT BAER,NICHOLAS11:53    MISS (3PTR) by PERRANTES,LONDON
18:51    MISS 3PTR by THOMPSON,DARIUS11:53     REBOUND (OFF) by GUY,KYLE
18:51REBOUND (DEF) by UHL,DOM11:49    MISS JUMPER by GUY,KYLE
18:25MISS JUMPER by WAGNER,AHMAD11:49REBOUND (DEF) by BAER,NICHOLAS
18:25    REBOUND (DEF) by HALL,DEVON11:44 TURNOVR by BAER,NICHOLAS
18:02 FOUL by WAGNER,AHMAD(P2T2)11:43     STEAL by SHAYOK,MARIAL
18:02    MISS (FT) by WILKINS,ISAIAH11:2633-56V 23    GOOD JUMPER by SHAYOK,MARIAL
18:02     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team11:01     FOUL by SHAYOK,MARIAL(P1T5)
18:0221-40V 19    GOOD FT SHOT by WILKINS,ISAIAH11:01For Iowa:04,10,24,25,35
17:4723-40V 17GOOD DUNK by COOK,TYLER11:01    SUB IN JEROME,TY
17:47 ASSIST by JOK,PETER11:01    SUB OUT PERRANTES,LONDON
17:3323-42V 19    GOOD DUNK by SALT,JACK10:35MISS LAYUP by UHL,DOM
17:33     ASSIST by HALL,DEVON10:35    REBOUND (DEF) by REUTER,JARRED
17:23     FOUL by SALT,JACK(P1T1)10:07    MISS (JUMPER) by REUTER,JARRED
17:2324-42V 18GOOD FT SHOT by COOK,TYLER10:07     REBOUND (OFF) by DIAKITE,MAMADI
17:23    SUB IN REUTER,JARRED10:0433-58V 25    GOOD LAYUP by DIAKITE,MAMADI
17:23    SUB OUT SALT,JACK09:42MISS LAYUP by MOSS,ISAIAH
17:23MISS FT SHOT by COOK,TYLER09:42    BLOCK by DIAKITE,MAMADI
17:23    REBOUND (DEF) by REUTER,JARRED09:42     REBOUND (DEF) by GUY,KYLE
17:08 FOUL by WILLIAMS,CHRISTIAN(P2T3)09:29    MISS LAYUP by SHAYOK,MARIAL
17:08    MISS (JUMPER) by THOMPSON,DARIUS09:29REBOUND (DEF) by UHL,DOM
17:08     REBOUND (OFF) by WILKINS,ISAIAH09:19MISS (3PTR) by MOSS,ISAIAH
17:0824-44V 20    GOOD LAYUP by WILKINS,ISAIAH09:19 REBOUND (OFF) by UHL,DOM
16:45MISS 3PTR by UHL,DOM09:1535-58V 23GOOD LAYUP by UHL,DOM
16:45    REBOUND (DEF) by Team08:49    MISS JUMPER by DIAKITE,MAMADI
16:45SUB IN BOHANNON,JORDAN08:49REBOUND (DEF) by PEMSL,CORDELL
16:45SUB OUT WILLIAMS,CHRISTIAN08:36MISS 3PTR by ELLINGSON,BRADY
16:45 FOUL by WILLIAMS,CHRISTIAN(P3T4)08:36    REBOUND (DEF) by GUY,KYLE
16:3224-46V 22    GOOD LAYUP by REUTER,JARRED08:14    MISS (LAYUP) by DIAKITE,MAMADI
16:32     ASSIST by WILKINS,ISAIAH08:14     REBOUND (OFF) by DIAKITE,MAMADI
16:19     FOUL by REUTER,JARRED(P1T2)08:09 FOUL by ELLINGSON,BRADY(P1T7)
15:58    SUB IN DIAKITE,MAMADI08:08    MISS (FT) by DIAKITE,MAMADI
15:58    SUB OUT REUTER,JARRED08:08     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
15:50MISS LAYUP by JOK,PETER08:08    For Virginia:05,11,25,33,51
15:50    REBOUND (DEF) by WILKINS,ISAIAH08:0835-59V 24    GOOD FT SHOT by DIAKITE,MAMADI
15:2524-49V 25    GOOD 3PTR by THOMPSON,DARIUS07:4537-59V 22GOOD JUMPER by UHL,DOM
15:25     ASSIST by PERRANTES,LONDON07:30 FOUL by WILLIAMS,CHRISTIAN(P4T8)
15:0927-49V 22GOOD 3PTR by UHL,DOM07:30SUB IN BOHANNON,JORDAN
15:09 ASSIST by COOK,TYLER07:30SUB OUT WILLIAMS,CHRISTIAN
14:5127-52V 25    GOOD 3PTR by PERRANTES,LONDON07:30    SUB IN WILKINS,ISAIAH
14:51     ASSIST by THOMPSON,DARIUS07:30    SUB OUT DIAKITE,MAMADI
14:3430-52V 22GOOD 3PTR by JOK,PETER07:30    MISS FT SHOT by JEROME,TY
14:22 FOUL by BOHANNON,JORDAN(P1T5)07:30REBOUND (DEF) by PEMSL,CORDELL
14:18    MISS LAYUP by WILKINS,ISAIAH07:30 TURNOVR by UHL,DOM
14:18REBOUND (DEF) by COOK,TYLER06:55     TURNOVR by WILKINS,ISAIAH
14:13     FOUL by DIAKITE,MAMADI(P1T3)06:42 TURNOVR by MOSS,ISAIAH
13:52SUB IN BAER,NICHOLAS06:41     STEAL by GUY,KYLE
13:52SUB OUT UHL,DOM06:37 FOUL by ELLINGSON,BRADY(P2T9)
13:52    For Virginia:04,05,25,31,3206:37    MISS (FT) by GUY,KYLE
13:48     FOUL by DIAKITE,MAMADI(P1T4)06:37     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
13:48MISS (JUMPER) by JOK,PETER06:37SUB IN JOK,PETER
13:48 REBOUND (OFF) by BAER,NICHOLAS06:37SUB OUT MOSS,ISAIAH
13:48 TURNOVR by BOHANNON,JORDAN06:37    MISS FT SHOT by GUY,KYLE
13:23     TURNOVR by REUTER,JARRED06:37REBOUND (DEF) by Team
13:20 STEAL by WAGNER,AHMAD06:37SUB IN COOK,TYLER
13:1333-52V 19GOOD 3PTR by JOK,PETER06:37SUB OUT ELLINGSON,BRADY
13:13 ASSIST by WAGNER,AHMAD06:37    For Virginia:00,21,32,33,51
13:09 FOUL by JOK,PETER(P2T6)06:28 TURNOVR by PEMSL,CORDELL
12:56    MISS (JUMPER) by GUY,KYLE06:26     STEAL by PERRANTES,LONDON
12:56     REBOUND (OFF) by REUTER,JARRED06:11 FOUL by UHL,DOM(P1T10)
12:5233-54V 21    GOOD LAYUP by REUTER,JARRED06:1137-60V 23    GOOD FT SHOT by THOMPSON,DARIUS
12:36 TURNOVR by BOHANNON,JORDAN06:1137-61V 24    GOOD FT SHOT by THOMPSON,DARIUS
Virginia vs. Iowa
11/25/2016 6:00 p.m. at Destin Realty Emerald Coast Classic
2nd Period Play-by-Play (Page 2)
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
05:56MISS JUMPER by COOK,TYLER03:0841-68V 27GOOD FT SHOT by PEMSL,CORDELL
05:56    REBOUND (DEF) by THOMPSON,DARIUS03:08MISS FT SHOT by PEMSL,CORDELL
05:33SUB IN BAER,NICHOLAS03:08    REBOUND (DEF) by REUTER,JARRED
05:33SUB OUT UHL,DOM03:0841-70V 29    GOOD JUMPER by REUTER,JARRED
05:2737-63V 26    GOOD LAYUP by PERRANTES,LONDON03:08 TURNOVR by COOK,TYLER
05:08MISS (3PTR) by JOK,PETER02:37    MISS 3PTR by GUY,KYLE
05:08 REBOUND (OFF) by COOK,TYLER02:37REBOUND (DEF) by COOK,TYLER
04:38     BLOCK by SALT,JACK02:31     FOUL by SHAYOK,MARIAL(P1T7)
04:09    MISS JUMPER by SALT,JACK02:31SUB IN KRIENER,RYAN
04:09BLOCK by PEMSL,CORDELL02:31SUB OUT BAER,NICHOLAS
04:09     REBOUND (OFF) by Team02:31MISS FT SHOT by COOK,TYLER
03:5937-66V 29    GOOD 3PTR by JEROME,TY02:31    REBOUND (DEF) by REUTER,JARRED
03:59     ASSIST by THOMPSON,DARIUS02:08    MISS 3PTR by SHAYOK,MARIAL
03:42MISS (3PTR) by BOHANNON,JORDAN02:08REBOUND (DEF) by DAILEY,MAISHE
03:42 REBOUND (OFF) by BOHANNON,JORDAN01:55 TURNOVR by COOK,TYLER
03:33MISS (JUMPER) by BOHANNON,JORDAN01:53     STEAL by SHAYOK,MARIAL
03:33 REBOUND (OFF) by BAER,NICHOLAS01:46     TURNOVR by GUY,KYLE
03:1240-66V 26GOOD 3PTR by BOHANNON,JORDAN01:44 STEAL by COOK,TYLER
03:08 FOUL by COOK,TYLER(P1T11)01:38MISS (JUMPER) by BOHANNON,JORDAN
03:08    SUB IN JEROME,TY01:38 REBOUND (OFF) by PEMSL,CORDELL
03:08    SUB OUT PERRANTES,LONDON01:38     FOUL by JEROME,TY(P1T8)
03:08    SUB IN REUTER,JARRED01:38SUB IN MOSS,ISAIAH
03:08    SUB OUT SALT,JACK01:38SUB OUT COOK,TYLER
03:08    SUB IN GUY,KYLE01:38MISS FT SHOT by PEMSL,CORDELL
03:08    SUB OUT THOMPSON,DARIUS01:38    REBOUND (DEF) by REUTER,JARRED
03:0840-67V 27    GOOD FT SHOT by WILKINS,ISAIAH01:38    MISS (JUMPER) by DIAKITE,MAMADI
03:08    SUB IN SHAYOK,MARIAL01:38     REBOUND (OFF) by SHAYOK,MARIAL
03:08    SUB OUT HALL,DEVON01:3841-72V 31    GOOD JUMPER by SHAYOK,MARIAL
03:0840-68V 28    GOOD FT SHOT by WILKINS,ISAIAH01:34 TURNOVR by BOHANNON,JORDAN
03:08SUB IN DAILEY,MAISHE01:01    MISS (LAYUP) by GUY,KYLE
03:08SUB OUT JOK,PETER01:01     REBOUND (OFF) by REUTER,JARRED
03:08    SUB IN DIAKITE,MAMADI00:5641-74V 33    GOOD LAYUP by REUTER,JARRED
03:08    SUB OUT WILKINS,ISAIAH00:47MISS 3PTR by MOSS,ISAIAH
03:08     FOUL by DIAKITE,MAMADI(P2T6)00:47    REBOUND (DEF) by DIAKITE,MAMADI